LA MOULIERE_2017 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BINET
Tom
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:01:54
2
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
MI H
00:01:56
3
GISSLER
Evan
Kellys-bicycles-france
MI H
00:01:58
3
PEREZ
Enzo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
MI H
00:01:58
5
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:01:59
6
ICARDO
Alexis
Amsl-vtt-levens
MI H
00:02:00
6
FAGEOL
Andy
Bevera-biek-sospel
MI H
00:02:00
8
MOREL
Nicolas
Ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:02:01
9
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Cspm-kids-la-roue-libre
MI H
00:02:03
10
MARINI
Hugo
Commencal-la-roue-libre-cagnes
BE H
00:02:04
10
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amself-frejus
MI H
00:02:04
10
CHEHRERIAN
Logan
Regagnas-ridin-team-tribal-vtt
BE H
00:02:04
10
AUROUX
Jules
Ocr-saint-raphael
BE H
00:02:04
10
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-saint-vallier
F
00:02:04
10
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:02:04
16
JACQUET
Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:02:05
16
LAUGIER
Clement
Bmxentrechaux
BE H
00:02:05
16
ALBERTINI
Quentin
Oxybike-amsl-levens
BE H
00:02:05
19
JUSTINO
Victor
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:02:06
19
LE GALL
Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:02:06
21
JOLY
Joseph
Acrv-roaix
MI H
00:02:07
21
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel
MI H
00:02:07
23
BERNARDINI
Luca
MI H
00:02:09
23
LEBRETON
Tao
Frcvtt-saint-vallier-de-thiey
MI H
00:02:09
25
RIBERO
Logan
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:02:10
25
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:02:10
27
SERET
Eliot
Sunn
BE H
00:02:11
27
DAVID
Robin
Ucpl-la-londe
MI H
00:02:11
27
GIRARD
Auguste
Ac-roaix-ventoux
BE H
00:02:11
30
PLANQUART
Ethan
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:02:12
30
PELLETIER
Rafael
Levens-oxybike
BE H
00:02:12
30
LE GALL
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
BE H
00:02:12
30
PRIORI VIALE
Sofia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:02:12
34
FERRARI
Romain
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:02:13
35
JOUANNAUX
Victor
Baou
MI H
00:02:14
35
ROCHE
Matteo
MI H
00:02:14
37
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:02:15
38
GRUBELIC
Lilian
Frejus
MI H
00:02:16
38
GENTY
Nans
Vttrando04
BE H
00:02:16
40
BOUAMRANE
Anais
Sospel-vtt
F
00:02:18
40
LEGRAND
Thomas
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:02:18
40
JUSTINO
Jules
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:02:18
43
ALBERTINI
Jeremy
Direct-install-amsl-levens
PU H
00:02:19
43
MAURIER
Thomas
Amsl-vtt-levens
BE H
00:02:19
45
CLARY
Basile
Cspm-vtt
PU H
00:02:21
46
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb-bevera-bike
MI H
00:02:22
46
QUILLEVERE
Loric
Us-cagnes-vtt
PU H
00:02:22
48
CIMINO
Theo
MI H
00:02:23
48
MURACHELLI
Filippo
PU H
00:02:23
50
SABOTIER
Jules
Collerider-bmx
MI H
00:02:24
50
URSULET
Jordan
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:02:24
50
HECQUET
Julian
MI H
00:02:24
54
WACHTER
Mateo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:02:26
55
LAVAL
Loys
Us-cagnes-bmx
PU H
00:02:27
55
PERIES
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04-dignes-les-bains
PU H
00:02:27
57
NACCARA
Yliess
Frcvtt
BE H
00:02:29
57
LOCHE
Adrien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:02:29
59
BERAUD
Victor
Occ-antibes
PU H
00:02:31
59
BERNARD
Enzo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
MI H
00:02:31
59
SUMMO
Hugo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:02:31
62
MONTPIED
Thibault
Vtt-sport-mandeleu
BE H
00:02:33
62
WIJCKMANS
Matteo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:02:33
62
OLIVE
Timeo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:02:33
62
HOBE CLAUDEL
Gwendal
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:02:33
66
CALCAGNO
Lilian
Sospel-vtt
BE H
00:02:34
66
GASTALDI
Thomas
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:02:34
68
PASTOR HERNAZ
Florent
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:02:35
69
SALMON
Evann
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:02:37
69
GOUTTENOIRE
Paul
Uc-plantourianne
MI H
00:02:37
69
VAHIE CORDERO
Alois
Sport21cycles
PO H
00:02:37
72
FOURNIER
Mayeul
Frcvtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:02:39
72
CLARY
Renan
Cspm-vtt
PO H
00:02:39
72
AGOSTI
Jean
BE H
00:02:39
75
SCHERER
Alexandre
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
PU H
00:02:41
75
DUBREUIL
Pierrot
Collerider
PU H
00:02:41
75
CHAMPARNAUD
Camille
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:02:41
78
STABLE
Theo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:02:42
78
DUVALET
Quantin
Dabadie-vtt-don-bosco
BE H
00:02:42
80
LUTIGNEAUX
Enzo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:02:43
80
BERGER
Nathan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
PO H
00:02:43
82
RICHARD
Quentin
Club-des-sports-l-audibergue-la-mouliere
BE H
00:02:44
83
PLAGNES
Carla
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:02:47
83
TERRUSSE
Allegra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:02:47
83
BRUN
Bryan
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:02:47
86
BOUTIER
Teo
Us-cagnes-vtt
BE H
00:02:48
87
LENAR
Eliott
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:02:52
87
DAZIANO
Matheo
Collerider
PU H
00:02:52
89
DUBREUIL
Fanny
Collerider
F
00:02:54
90
DIDIER
Maxence
Blausasc-vtt
PO H
00:02:55
91
FELLONI
Remi
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:03:01
92
LOLIVIER
Ange
Cycle-sport-21-sospel-vtt
PO H
00:03:03
93
GUIDARINI
Adrien
Frcvtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:03:04
94
MERCHEZ
Matheo
MI H
00:03:09
95
GOSS
Barbara
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
F
00:03:19
96
LOLIO
Paolo
Mtb-plan-d-aups
PO H
00:03:21
97
KIRSHH HAUWAERT
Chad
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
BE H
00:03:23
98
ALEXANDRE
Florent
PU H
00:03:37
99
SERENO
Andrea
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
PU H
00:04:29
100
BIZET
Adrian
Cspm-vtt-kid-s
BE H
00:07:35