LA MOULIERE_2017 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BERGER
Nathan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
PO H
00:02:12
2
CLARY
Renan
Cspm-vtt
PO H
00:02:14
3
VAHIE CORDERO
Alois
Sport21cycles
PO H
00:02:22
4
LOLIVIER
Ange
Cycle-sport-21-sospel-vtt
PO H
00:02:28
5
DIDIER
Maxence
Blausasc-vtt
PO H
00:02:58
6
BINET
Tom
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:03:29
7
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
MI H
00:03:31
8
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:03:37
9
GISSLER
Evan
Kellys-bicycles-france
MI H
00:03:38
10
MARINI
Hugo
Commencal-la-roue-libre-cagnes
BE H
00:03:39
11
ICARDO
Alexis
Amsl-vtt-levens
MI H
00:03:41
12
JACQUET
Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:03:44
13
FAGEOL
Andy
Bevera-biek-sospel
MI H
00:03:45
14
MOREL
Nicolas
Ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:03:47
15
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:03:49
16
PELLETIER
Rafael
Levens-oxybike
BE H
00:03:50
17
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amself-frejus
MI H
00:03:51
18
ALBERTINI
Quentin
Oxybike-amsl-levens
BE H
00:03:53
18
PEREZ
Enzo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
MI H
00:03:53
20
JOLY
Joseph
Acrv-roaix
MI H
00:03:57
21
LE GALL
Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:03:58
22
LAUGIER
Clement
Bmxentrechaux
BE H
00:03:59
23
JUSTINO
Victor
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:04:00
23
GOUTTENOIRE
Paul
Uc-plantourianne
MI H
00:04:00
25
SERET
Eliot
Sunn
BE H
00:04:02
26
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-saint-vallier
F
00:04:03
26
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Cspm-kids-la-roue-libre
MI H
00:04:03
28
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel
MI H
00:04:07
29
PLANQUART
Ethan
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:04:08
30
AUROUX
Jules
Ocr-saint-raphael
BE H
00:04:09
31
BERNARDINI
Luca
MI H
00:04:10
32
CHEHRERIAN
Logan
Regagnas-ridin-team-tribal-vtt
BE H
00:04:11
33
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:04:13
34
PRIORI VIALE
Sofia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:04:17
35
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:04:19
36
BOUAMRANE
Anais
Sospel-vtt
F
00:04:20
37
JOUANNAUX
Victor
Baou
MI H
00:04:21
37
WACHTER
Mateo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:04:21
39
RIBERO
Logan
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:04:22
40
GIRARD
Auguste
Ac-roaix-ventoux
BE H
00:04:23
40
LEBRETON
Tao
Frcvtt-saint-vallier-de-thiey
MI H
00:04:23
42
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb-bevera-bike
MI H
00:04:27
43
MAURIER
Thomas
Amsl-vtt-levens
BE H
00:04:29
43
ALBERTINI
Jeremy
Direct-install-amsl-levens
PU H
00:04:29
45
DAVID
Robin
Ucpl-la-londe
MI H
00:04:31
45
ROCHE
Matteo
MI H
00:04:31
47
LEGRAND
Thomas
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:04:36
48
FERRARI
Romain
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:04:40
49
QUILLEVERE
Loric
Us-cagnes-vtt
PU H
00:04:42
50
LE GALL
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
BE H
00:04:43
50
JUSTINO
Jules
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:04:43
52
SABOTIER
Jules
Collerider-bmx
MI H
00:04:44
53
LAVAL
Loys
Us-cagnes-bmx
PU H
00:04:45
53
CLARY
Basile
Cspm-vtt
PU H
00:04:45
55
SUMMO
Hugo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:04:48
56
CIMINO
Theo
MI H
00:04:49
56
GRUBELIC
Lilian
Frejus
MI H
00:04:49
58
HECQUET
Julian
MI H
00:04:56
58
MURACHELLI
Filippo
PU H
00:04:56
58
LOCHE
Adrien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:04:56
61
DUVALET
Quantin
Dabadie-vtt-don-bosco
BE H
00:04:57
62
CALCAGNO
Lilian
Sospel-vtt
BE H
00:04:58
63
URSULET
Jordan
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:05:01
64
WIJCKMANS
Matteo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:05:05
65
HOBE CLAUDEL
Gwendal
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:05:07
65
BERAUD
Victor
Occ-antibes
PU H
00:05:07
65
NACCARA
Yliess
Frcvtt
BE H
00:05:07
68
MONTPIED
Thibault
Vtt-sport-mandeleu
BE H
00:05:08
69
DUBREUIL
Pierrot
Collerider
PU H
00:05:12
70
BERNARD
Enzo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
MI H
00:05:15
70
SCHERER
Alexandre
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
PU H
00:05:15
72
FOURNIER
Mayeul
Frcvtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:05:18
73
PASTOR HERNAZ
Florent
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:05:21
74
LOLIO
Paolo
Mtb-plan-d-aups
PO H
00:05:27
75
TERRUSSE
Allegra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:05:35
76
RICHARD
Quentin
Club-des-sports-l-audibergue-la-mouliere
BE H
00:05:39
77
OLIVE
Timeo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:05:40
77
AGOSTI
Jean
BE H
00:05:40
79
LUTIGNEAUX
Enzo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:05:43
80
BOUTIER
Teo
Us-cagnes-vtt
BE H
00:05:51
81
DAZIANO
Matheo
Collerider
PU H
00:05:57
82
BRUN
Bryan
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:06:02
83
STABLE
Theo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:06:04
83
PLAGNES
Carla
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:06:04
85
SALMON
Evann
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:06:10
86
BIZET
Adrian
Cspm-vtt-kid-s
BE H
00:06:13
87
GUIDARINI
Adrien
Frcvtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:06:20
88
DUBREUIL
Fanny
Collerider
F
00:06:25
89
LENAR
Eliott
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:06:27
90
CHAMPARNAUD
Camille
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:06:43
90
FELLONI
Remi
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:06:43
92
GASTALDI
Thomas
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:07:32
93
ALEXANDRE
Florent
PU H
00:07:51
94
KIRSHH HAUWAERT
Chad
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
BE H
00:08:02
95
MERCHEZ
Matheo
MI H
00:08:03
96
GOSS
Barbara
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
F
00:08:08
97
PERIES
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04-dignes-les-bains
PU H
00:11:40
98
SERENO
Andrea
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
PU H
00:11:44
99
GENTY
Nans
Vttrando04
BE H
00:12:57