LA MOULIERE_2017 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ICARDO
Alexis
Amsl-vtt-levens
MI H
00:04:11
2
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
MI H
00:04:12
3
GISSLER
Evan
Kellys-bicycles-france
MI H
00:04:14
4
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:04:15
5
BINET
Tom
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:04:19
6
FAGEOL
Andy
Bevera-biek-sospel
MI H
00:04:21
6
MARINI
Hugo
Commencal-la-roue-libre-cagnes
BE H
00:04:21
8
GOUTTENOIRE
Paul
Uc-plantourianne
MI H
00:04:22
9
MOREL
Nicolas
Ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:04:24
9
PEREZ
Enzo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
MI H
00:04:24
11
JOLY
Joseph
Acrv-roaix
MI H
00:04:27
11
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amself-frejus
MI H
00:04:27
11
JACQUET
Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:04:27
11
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Cspm-kids-la-roue-libre
MI H
00:04:27
15
PELLETIER
Rafael
Levens-oxybike
BE H
00:04:28
16
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel
MI H
00:04:29
17
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:04:30
18
SERET
Eliot
Sunn
BE H
00:04:31
18
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-saint-vallier
F
00:04:31
18
ALBERTINI
Quentin
Oxybike-amsl-levens
BE H
00:04:31
21
JUSTINO
Victor
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:04:34
22
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
MI H
00:04:36
23
LE GALL
Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
BE H
00:04:37
23
LAUGIER
Clement
Bmxentrechaux
BE H
00:04:37
25
LEBRETON
Tao
Frcvtt-saint-vallier-de-thiey
MI H
00:04:38
25
AUROUX
Jules
Ocr-saint-raphael
BE H
00:04:38
27
CHEHRERIAN
Logan
Regagnas-ridin-team-tribal-vtt
BE H
00:04:39
28
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:04:40
29
BERNARDINI
Luca
MI H
00:04:42
30
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb-bevera-bike
MI H
00:04:43
31
PLANQUART
Ethan
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:04:45
32
WACHTER
Mateo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
BE H
00:04:47
33
DAVID
Robin
Ucpl-la-londe
MI H
00:04:48
33
JOUANNAUX
Victor
Baou
MI H
00:04:48
35
BOUAMRANE
Anais
Sospel-vtt
F
00:04:49
35
LE GALL
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
BE H
00:04:49
35
GIRARD
Auguste
Ac-roaix-ventoux
BE H
00:04:49
35
FERRARI
Romain
Amsl-levens
MI H
00:04:49
35
GENTY
Nans
Vttrando04
BE H
00:04:49
40
PRIORI VIALE
Sofia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:04:52
41
RIBERO
Logan
Thierry-taxi-ca-peymeinade
MI H
00:04:53
42
JUSTINO
Jules
Us-cagnes
MI H
00:04:57
43
SABOTIER
Jules
Collerider-bmx
MI H
00:04:59
44
MAURIER
Thomas
Amsl-vtt-levens
BE H
00:05:00
45
ROCHE
Matteo
MI H
00:05:05
46
QUILLEVERE
Loric
Us-cagnes-vtt
PU H
00:05:06
48
DUVALET
Quantin
Dabadie-vtt-don-bosco
BE H
00:05:07
49
URSULET
Jordan
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:05:08
49
HECQUET
Julian
MI H
00:05:08
51
LEGRAND
Thomas
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:05:10
51
ALBERTINI
Jeremy
Direct-install-amsl-levens
PU H
00:05:10
51
FOURNIER
Mayeul
Frcvtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:05:10
54
CLARY
Basile
Cspm-vtt
PU H
00:05:11
55
MURACHELLI
Filippo
PU H
00:05:14
55
MONTPIED
Thibault
Vtt-sport-mandeleu
BE H
00:05:14
57
LAVAL
Loys
Us-cagnes-bmx
PU H
00:05:18
57
BERNARD
Enzo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
MI H
00:05:18
59
SUMMO
Hugo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:05:19
60
PERIES
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04-dignes-les-bains
PU H
00:05:21
60
BERAUD
Victor
Occ-antibes
PU H
00:05:21
62
WIJCKMANS
Matteo
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:05:22
62
LOCHE
Adrien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:05:22
62
NACCARA
Yliess
Frcvtt
BE H
00:05:22
65
CALCAGNO
Lilian
Sospel-vtt
BE H
00:05:23
66
SCHERER
Alexandre
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
PU H
00:05:24
67
AGOSTI
Jean
BE H
00:05:31
68
DUBREUIL
Pierrot
Collerider
PU H
00:05:32
68
RICHARD
Quentin
Club-des-sports-l-audibergue-la-mouliere
BE H
00:05:32
68
BERGER
Nathan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
PO H
00:05:32
71
HOBE CLAUDEL
Gwendal
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:05:33
72
CLARY
Renan
Cspm-vtt
PO H
00:05:37
72
PLAGNES
Carla
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:05:37
74
DUBREUIL
Fanny
Collerider
F
00:05:41
74
PASTOR HERNAZ
Florent
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:05:41
76
SALMON
Evann
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:05:42
77
TERRUSSE
Allegra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:05:44
78
VAHIE CORDERO
Alois
Sport21cycles
PO H
00:05:48
79
LOLIVIER
Ange
Cycle-sport-21-sospel-vtt
PO H
00:05:50
79
DAZIANO
Matheo
Collerider
PU H
00:05:50
81
OLIVE
Timeo
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
BE H
00:05:51
82
BRUN
Bryan
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
MI H
00:05:54
83
LENAR
Eliott
Bevera-bike-sospel-mtb
BE H
00:05:58
84
BOUTIER
Teo
Us-cagnes-vtt
BE H
00:06:00
85
STABLE
Theo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:06:02
86
CIMINO
Theo
MI H
00:06:03
87
LUTIGNEAUX
Enzo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:06:06
88
CHAMPARNAUD
Camille
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
F
00:06:07
89
BIZET
Adrian
Cspm-vtt-kid-s
BE H
00:06:15
90
GUIDARINI
Adrien
Frcvtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
BE H
00:06:20
91
FELLONI
Remi
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
BE H
00:06:26
92
GRUBELIC
Lilian
Frejus
MI H
00:06:27
93
MERCHEZ
Matheo
MI H
00:06:31
94
DIDIER
Maxence
Blausasc-vtt
PO H
00:06:49
95
ALEXANDRE
Florent
PU H
00:07:03
96
KIRSHH HAUWAERT
Chad
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
BE H
00:07:20
97
GOSS
Barbara
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
F
00:07:31
98
LOLIO
Paolo
Mtb-plan-d-aups
PO H
00:07:33
99
GASTALDI
Thomas
Amsl-frejus
PU H
00:10:19
100
SERENO
Andrea
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
PU H
00:10:21