3 CAPS GASSIN_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:04:55
1
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:55
3
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:04:56
4
TRABAC
Elliot
Scott-sr-suntour-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:57
4
VIDAL
Antoine
Commencal-vallnord-enduro
JUH
00:04:57
4
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:04:57
7
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:58
7
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:58
9
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:05:00
9
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:05:00
9
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:05:00
12
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:02
12
TRABAC
Theotim
Commencal-vallnord-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:02
14
JEANDEL
Louis
V.c.aubussonnais
SEH
00:05:03
15
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:04
15
VIGE
Gaetan
Cube-global-squad
SEH
00:05:04
17
GARCIN
Johan
Bmx-puget-ville
JUH
00:05:05
17
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:05:05
19
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:05:06
19
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:05:06
21
PIAZZON
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
SEH
00:05:08
22
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:09
22
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:05:09
24
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:05:10
24
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:05:10
24
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:05:10
24
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:05:10
24
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:10
29
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:05:11
29
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:05:11
31
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:05:12
32
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:13
32
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:05:13
34
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:14
34
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:14
36
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:05:15
37
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:05:16
37
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:16
39
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:17
39
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:05:17
39
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:05:17
39
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:05:17
43
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:18
44
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:19
44
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:05:19
46
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:05:20
47
JULIAN
Thibaut
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
JUH
00:05:21
47
GERMAN
Thomas
Allzone-team
SEH
00:05:21
47
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:05:21
50
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:05:22
50
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:05:22
52
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:05:23
53
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:05:25
53
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:25
53
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:25
53
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:25
57
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:26
57
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion
JUH
00:05:26
57
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:26
57
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:05:26
61
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
JUH
00:05:27
61
UBASSY
Thomas
Vtt-passion-venelles
JUH
00:05:27
61
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:05:27
64
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:05:28
64
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:05:28
66
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:29
66
HAULET
Vincent
Hastag-soudebaltringue
M1H
00:05:29
66
PERRIN
Ludovic
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:05:29
66
ATZORI
Paul
Mondraker-ro-sanary
SEH
00:05:29
70
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:05:30
70
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:30
72
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:05:31
73
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:32
73
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:32
75
G0SSARD
David
Frc Vtt
SEH
00:05:34
75
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:05:34
75
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:34
78
BAUVE
Maxime
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:05:35
79
BERNARDI
Benjamin
Team-vtt-vca-enduro
SEH
00:05:36
79
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:36
79
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:05:36
79
CHATELAIN
Arnaud
Club-des-sports-de-la-clusaz
SEH
00:05:36
83
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:05:37
83
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:37
85
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:05:38
85
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:05:38
87
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:05:39
87
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:05:39
87
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:05:39
87
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:05:39
87
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:05:39
87
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:39
87
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:39
94
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
SEH
00:05:40
94
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:05:40
94
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:40
97
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:05:41
97
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:05:41
99
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:05:42
99
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:42
99
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:05:42
102
REVEL
Tom
Cso-millau
CAH
00:05:43
103
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:05:44
103
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:05:44
103
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:44
103
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:05:44
107
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:45
107
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:45
107
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:45
110
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:05:46
110
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
JUH
00:05:46
110
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:46
110
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:46
114
CERQUEIRA
Jean philippe
M1H
00:05:47
114
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:05:47
114
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp
M1H
00:05:47
114
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:05:47
118
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:48
118
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:05:48
118
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:05:48
118
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:05:48
118
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:05:48
123
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:05:49
123
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:49
125
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:05:50
125
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:05:50
125
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:50
125
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:05:50
129
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:51
129
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:05:51
129
LE FLOCH
Hugo
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:05:51
129
GOURMELEN
Gael
Us-cagnes-bmx
M1H
00:05:51
129
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:05:51
129
RUSTON
Robin
Amslf-frejus
SEH
00:05:51
129
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:05:51
136
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:05:52
137
CHAUMARD
Bastien
SEH
00:05:53
137
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:05:53
137
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:05:53
140
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:05:54
140
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:05:54
140
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
M1H
00:05:54
143
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:55
143
SAEZ
Lionel
SEH
00:05:55
143
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-lapierre
M2H
00:05:55
146
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:05:56
147
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:05:57
147
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:05:57
147
LUC
Tommi
Pml-racing
JUH
00:05:57
147
MARTIN
Maxime
Individuel
SEH
00:05:57
147
VALINI
Phillipe
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:05:57
147
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:05:57
147
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:05:57
147
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:05:57
147
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:05:57
147
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:05:57
157
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:05:58
158
COLOMBIER
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:59
159
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:06:00
159
FOUILLAND
Romain
Tram-ajp-aix-enduro
SEH
00:06:00
159
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:00
162
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:01
162
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:06:01
162
GAMBIER
Guillaume
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:01
162
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:06:01
166
HUMBERT
Mathis
Ac-gassin
JUH
00:06:02
166
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:06:02
166
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:06:02
166
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:06:02
166
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:02
171
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:06:03
171
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:06:03
173
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
M2H
00:06:04
173
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:04
175
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:06
175
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:06:06
175
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:06:06
175
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:06:06
179
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:06:07
180
RAMEL
Christian
Aoma
M1H
00:06:08
181
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:09
181
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:06:09
181
VERRIELE
Dominique
Cesar-bike
M1H
00:06:09
181
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:06:09
181
ORSELLY
Regis
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:09
181
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:09
187
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:10
188
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:06:11
188
MARTIN CHAMOIN
Remy
SEH
00:06:11
188
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:06:11
191
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:06:12
191
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:12
193
RIBERO
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:06:13
193
CHAUDET
Julien
SEH
00:06:13
195
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:14
195
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:06:14
195
CHAUMERY
Louis
Velo-club-farledois
SEH
00:06:14
195
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:06:14
199
LOY
Jerome
Bike-bel-air
M1H
00:06:15
199
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:06:15
201
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:06:16
201
TAILLEZ
Theo
Mycycles-carces
CAH
00:06:16
203
LE GARFF
Erwan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:06:17
204
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:18
204
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:06:18
206
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:06:19
207
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:06:20
207
DE HARO
Wilfried
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:06:20
207
PONCET
Didier
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:06:20
207
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:06:20
211
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:06:21
212
SALZARD
Gauthier
Entente-cycliste-tarascon
JUH
00:06:22
213
VILLA MASSONE
Didier
SEH
00:06:23
213
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:23
213
LOPES
Clement
Connections-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:23
213
BORHO
Mathieu
M1H
00:06:23
217
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:06:24
218
VACOSSIN
Dany
Brussieu
SEH
00:06:25
218
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:06:25
218
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:06:25
221
MALEN
Nicolas
Club-ccc
SEH
00:06:27
221
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M1H
00:06:27
223
DENARO
Tiziano
Ardbike
CAH
00:06:28
223
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:06:28
223
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:06:28
226
SALZARD
Olivier
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:06:29
227
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:06:30
227
PHILIPPON
Jeremy
SEH
00:06:30
227
BLESSON
Remi
Choc-epic
SEH
00:06:30
227
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:30
231
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:06:31
232
DELEST
Agnes
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:06:32
232
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:32
234
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:06:33
234
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:33
236
CORDIER
Pascal
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:06:34
236
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:06:34
238
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:35
238
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:06:35
240
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:06:37
240
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:06:37
242
CAILLET
Jordan
SEH
00:06:38
242
BOSC
Nicolas
Allzone-by-workshop
M2H
00:06:38
242
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:06:38
245
RAJAUT
Quentin
SEH
00:06:39
246
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:06:41
246
FAYET
Stephane
Forcal-crew
M1H
00:06:41
248
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:06:42
249
ISPA
Marion
F
00:06:43
249
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:06:43
251
VINGTIN
Freddy
SEH
00:06:44
252
DURIN
Lilian
Club-vtt-bar-sur-loup
M1H
00:06:47
252
VILLA
Jean remy
SEH
00:06:47
254
DU PONTAVICE
Emmanuel
Space-riders
SEH
00:06:48
254
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:06:48
256
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:06:49
257
DENARO
David
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:06:50
257
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:06:50
257
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:50
260
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:06:52
260
JACOB
Hugo
SEH
00:06:52
262
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:06:54
263
ARTAUD
Joan
Vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:06:58
264
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:59
265
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:00
266
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:07:01
267
RAMON
Vera
01m2073-racingteam-riverosse
F
00:07:02
268
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:07:06
269
GOZZI
Franck
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:07:07
270
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:07:22
271
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:07:23
271
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:07:23
273
CAUVIN
Serge
M1H
00:07:24
274
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:07:29
274
PASTE
Florian
JUH
00:07:29
276
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:07:34
276
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:07:34
278
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:07:39
279
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:42
280
THIVOLLE
Sylvain
Vtt-ardbike
SEH
00:07:43
281
COURTOIS
Ophelie
Space-riders
F
00:08:15
282
BOGAARTS
Christelle
Space-rider
F
00:10:00
283
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:27:45

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
Xbikevo
VAE
00:05:08
2
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:05:19
2
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:05:19
4
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:05:22
5
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:05:29
6
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:05:34
6
CASTAGNIER*
Robin
VAE
00:05:34
6
LABIT*
Damien
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
VAE
00:05:34
9
ALENDA*
Regis
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:05:38
10
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:05:42
11
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:05:45
12
GOIRAN*
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
VAE
00:05:50
13
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:05:53
14
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:05:54
14
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:05:54
16
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:05:55
17
VERGIER*
Claude
Larouelibre
VAE
00:05:58
18
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:06:02
18
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:06:02
20
LEGALL*
Patrice
VAE
00:06:07
21
CLERMONT*
Robin
VAE
00:06:14
22
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:06:19
22
BARBE*
Patrick
VAE
00:06:19
24
VIEVILLE*
Fabian
VAE
00:06:23
25
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
VAE
00:06:26
26
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:06:30
27
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:06:31
28
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:06:32
29
POUPARD*
Arnaud
Space-riders
VAE
00:06:34
30
ARMANDO*
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:06:54
31
LUC*
Christophe
Pml-vtt
VAE
00:07:02
32
PARODI*
Jean michel
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:07:55