3 CAPS GASSIN_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:42
2
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:48
3
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:03:49
3
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:49
5
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:03:51
6
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:03:52
6
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:03:52
6
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:03:52
9
VIDAL
Antoine
Commencal-vallnord-enduro
JUH
00:03:53
9
VIGE
Gaetan
Cube-global-squad
SEH
00:03:53
9
TRABAC
Theotim
Commencal-vallnord-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:53
12
TRABAC
Elliot
Scott-sr-suntour-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:54
12
JEANDEL
Louis
V.c.aubussonnais
SEH
00:03:54
12
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:54
15
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:03:55
16
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:03:57
16
PIAZZON
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
SEH
00:03:57
18
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:03:58
19
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:59
19
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:59
21
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:00
21
GARCIN
Johan
Bmx-puget-ville
JUH
00:04:00
21
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:00
21
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:04:00
25
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:04:01
25
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:04:01
25
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:04:01
28
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:02
29
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:03
29
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:04:03
29
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:03
32
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:04
32
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:04:04
34
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:04:05
35
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:04:06
36
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:07
37
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:04:08
37
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:08
37
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:08
40
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:09
40
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:09
42
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:04:10
43
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:11
43
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:04:11
45
JULIAN
Thibaut
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
JUH
00:04:12
46
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:13
46
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:13
46
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:04:13
49
GERMAN
Thomas
Allzone-team
SEH
00:04:14
49
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:04:14
51
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:15
51
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:04:15
53
BERNARDI
Benjamin
Team-vtt-vca-enduro
SEH
00:04:16
53
PERRIN
Ludovic
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:04:16
55
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:04:17
56
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:04:18
56
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:18
56
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
JUH
00:04:18
56
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:18
60
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:19
60
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:04:19
60
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:19
63
HAULET
Vincent
Hastag-soudebaltringue
M1H
00:04:20
63
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:20
65
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:21
66
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:22
66
ATZORI
Paul
Mondraker-ro-sanary
SEH
00:04:22
66
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:22
69
BAUVE
Maxime
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:23
69
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:04:23
69
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:23
72
REVEL
Tom
Cso-millau
CAH
00:04:24
72
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:24
72
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:04:24
72
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:24
72
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:24
77
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
SEH
00:04:25
77
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:25
77
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:04:25
77
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:04:25
81
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:04:26
81
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:26
81
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:04:26
84
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:04:27
84
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:27
84
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:04:27
84
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:04:27
84
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:04:27
89
LE FLOCH
Hugo
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:28
89
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:28
89
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion
JUH
00:04:28
89
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:04:28
93
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:29
93
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:29
93
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:29
96
G0SSARD
David
Frc Vtt
SEH
00:04:30
96
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:30
96
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:30
99
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:04:31
99
RUSTON
Robin
Amslf-frejus
SEH
00:04:31
99
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:31
99
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:04:31
99
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:04:31
104
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:04:32
104
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:32
104
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:32
104
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:32
104
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:32
109
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp
M1H
00:04:33
109
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:04:33
109
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:33
109
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:33
113
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:37
113
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:04:37
113
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:04:37
113
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:04:37
117
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:04:38
118
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:04:39
118
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-lapierre
M2H
00:04:39
118
GOURMELEN
Gael
Us-cagnes-bmx
M1H
00:04:39
118
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:04:39
118
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:39
118
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
M1H
00:04:39
124
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:04:40
124
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:04:40
124
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:04:40
124
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:40
128
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:41
128
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:04:41
128
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:41
128
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:41
132
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:04:42
132
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:04:42
132
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:04:42
132
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:04:42
136
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:04:44
136
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:44
136
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:44
139
SAEZ
Lionel
SEH
00:04:45
139
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:04:45
141
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:04:47
141
HUMBERT
Mathis
Ac-gassin
JUH
00:04:47
141
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:04:47
141
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:47
141
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:47
141
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:04:47
141
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:47
148
CHAUMARD
Bastien
SEH
00:04:48
149
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:49
149
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:49
151
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:04:50
151
COLOMBIER
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:50
151
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:50
151
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:04:50
151
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:50
151
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:04:50
157
MARTIN
Maxime
Individuel
SEH
00:04:51
157
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:04:51
157
FOUILLAND
Romain
Tram-ajp-aix-enduro
SEH
00:04:51
160
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:52
160
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:04:52
162
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:53
162
TAILLEZ
Theo
Mycycles-carces
CAH
00:04:53
162
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:53
162
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:04:53
166
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:04:55
167
DE HARO
Wilfried
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:56
167
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:56
169
GAMBIER
Guillaume
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:57
170
LUC
Tommi
Pml-racing
JUH
00:04:58
170
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:58
172
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:04:59
172
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:59
174
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:00
175
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:05:01
175
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:01
175
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:05:01
178
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:02
178
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:05:02
178
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:05:02
181
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:05:03
181
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:05:03
183
VALINI
Phillipe
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:05:04
184
RAMEL
Christian
Aoma
M1H
00:05:05
184
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:05
184
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:05
184
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:05:05
184
CHATELAIN
Arnaud
Club-des-sports-de-la-clusaz
SEH
00:05:05
189
VILLA MASSONE
Didier
SEH
00:05:06
189
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:05:06
189
CERQUEIRA
Jean philippe
M1H
00:05:06
189
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M1H
00:05:06
189
CHAUDET
Julien
SEH
00:05:06
194
ORSELLY
Regis
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:07
194
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:05:07
196
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:08
196
LOY
Jerome
Bike-bel-air
M1H
00:05:08
196
MARTIN CHAMOIN
Remy
SEH
00:05:08
199
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:05:09
200
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:10
200
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:10
202
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:05:11
203
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
M2H
00:05:12
203
DENARO
Tiziano
Ardbike
CAH
00:05:12
205
ARTAUD
Joan
Vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:05:13
205
BORHO
Mathieu
M1H
00:05:13
205
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:13
208
VERRIELE
Dominique
Cesar-bike
M1H
00:05:16
209
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:05:18
210
VACOSSIN
Dany
Brussieu
SEH
00:05:19
210
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:19
210
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:19
213
LOPES
Clement
Connections-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:20
213
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:05:20
215
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:05:22
215
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:22
217
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:24
218
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:05:25
219
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:05:27
220
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:28
220
VILLA
Jean remy
SEH
00:05:28
222
RIBERO
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:05:29
222
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:05:29
224
CAILLET
Jordan
SEH
00:05:31
224
ISPA
Marion
F
00:05:31
226
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:32
227
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:34
227
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:05:34
229
SALZARD
Olivier
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:35
230
CORDIER
Pascal
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:05:36
231
RAJAUT
Quentin
SEH
00:05:37
231
PHILIPPON
Jeremy
SEH
00:05:37
231
BLESSON
Remi
Choc-epic
SEH
00:05:37
234
JACOB
Hugo
SEH
00:05:39
234
MALEN
Nicolas
Club-ccc
SEH
00:05:39
236
DELEST
Agnes
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:05:40
237
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:05:41
237
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:41
239
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:42
239
BOSC
Nicolas
Allzone-by-workshop
M2H
00:05:42
239
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:05:42
242
DU PONTAVICE
Emmanuel
Space-riders
SEH
00:05:43
242
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:43
244
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:45
245
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:05:47
245
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:05:47
247
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:05:48
247
PONCET
Didier
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:05:48
249
DENARO
David
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:05:50
250
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:51
251
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:05:54
252
SALZARD
Gauthier
Entente-cycliste-tarascon
JUH
00:05:55
253
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:57
253
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:05:57
253
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
JUH
00:05:57
256
RAMON
Vera
01m2073-racingteam-riverosse
F
00:06:02
257
UBASSY
Thomas
Vtt-passion-venelles
JUH
00:06:04
258
VINGTIN
Freddy
SEH
00:06:08
259
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:06:09
260
FAYET
Stephane
Forcal-crew
M1H
00:06:21
261
GOZZI
Franck
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:06:23
262
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:06:26
263
CAUVIN
Serge
M1H
00:06:28
264
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:29
265
DURIN
Lilian
Club-vtt-bar-sur-loup
M1H
00:06:30
266
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:06:43
267
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:06:54
268
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:06:59
269
THIVOLLE
Sylvain
Vtt-ardbike
SEH
00:07:08
270
PASTE
Florian
JUH
00:07:09
271
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:07:52
272
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:08:01
273
COURTOIS
Ophelie
Space-riders
F
00:08:10
274
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:08:39
275
BOGAARTS
Christelle
Space-rider
F
00:09:05
276
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:12:55
277
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:14:16
278
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:20:12
279
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:28:40

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
Xbikevo
VAE
00:04:02
2
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:08
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:10
4
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:12
5
LABIT*
Damien
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
VAE
00:04:13
5
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:04:13
7
CASTAGNIER*
Robin
VAE
00:04:15
8
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:04:22
9
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:23
10
ALENDA*
Regis
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:25
11
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:04:29
12
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:04:33
13
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:37
14
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:42
15
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:04:48
16
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:04:49
17
GOIRAN*
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
VAE
00:04:50
18
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:04:52
18
VERGIER*
Claude
Larouelibre
VAE
00:04:52
20
VIEVILLE*
Fabian
VAE
00:05:00
21
BARBE*
Patrick
VAE
00:05:05
22
LEGALL*
Patrice
VAE
00:05:06
23
CLERMONT*
Robin
VAE
00:05:10
24
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:05:16
25
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:05:30
26
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:05:37
27
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:42
28
ARMANDO*
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:05:44
29
POUPARD*
Arnaud
Space-riders
VAE
00:06:14
30
LUC*
Christophe
Pml-vtt
VAE
00:06:20
31
PARODI*
Jean michel
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:06:55
32
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
VAE
00:31:36