3 CAPS GASSIN_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:05
2
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:02:07
2
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:02:07
2
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:07
5
TRABAC
Elliot
Scott-sr-suntour-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:08
5
VIDAL
Antoine
Commencal-vallnord-enduro
JUH
00:02:08
5
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:08
5
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:02:08
5
VIGE
Gaetan
Cube-global-squad
SEH
00:02:08
10
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:02:09
11
TRABAC
Theotim
Commencal-vallnord-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:10
12
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:02:11
13
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:02:12
13
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:02:12
13
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:02:12
16
JEANDEL
Louis
V.c.aubussonnais
SEH
00:02:13
16
GARCIN
Johan
Bmx-puget-ville
JUH
00:02:13
16
PIAZZON
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
SEH
00:02:13
19
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:02:14
19
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:02:14
19
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:14
22
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:02:15
22
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:15
22
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:02:15
22
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:15
22
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:02:15
22
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:02:15
28
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:02:16
28
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:02:16
28
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:16
31
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:02:17
31
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:02:17
31
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:02:17
31
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:02:17
31
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:02:17
36
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:02:18
36
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:02:18
36
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:02:18
36
GERMAN
Thomas
Allzone-team
SEH
00:02:18
36
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:18
36
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:02:18
42
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:02:19
42
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:02:19
42
JULIAN
Thibaut
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
JUH
00:02:19
42
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:02:19
46
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:02:20
46
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:02:20
46
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:02:20
46
UBASSY
Thomas
Vtt-passion-venelles
JUH
00:02:20
46
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:02:20
46
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:02:20
46
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:02:20
53
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:02:21
53
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:02:21
53
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:21
53
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:21
57
HAULET
Vincent
Hastag-soudebaltringue
M1H
00:02:22
57
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:22
57
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:22
60
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:02:23
60
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:02:23
60
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:02:23
63
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:02:24
63
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:02:24
63
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:02:24
66
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:02:25
66
G0SSARD
David
Frc Vtt
SEH
00:02:25
66
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:02:25
69
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:26
69
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:02:26
69
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:02:26
69
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:02:26
73
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:02:27
73
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:02:27
73
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:27
73
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion
JUH
00:02:27
73
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:02:27
73
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:02:27
73
CHATELAIN
Arnaud
Club-des-sports-de-la-clusaz
SEH
00:02:27
73
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:02:27
81
BERNARDI
Benjamin
Team-vtt-vca-enduro
SEH
00:02:28
81
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
SEH
00:02:28
81
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:02:28
81
ATZORI
Paul
Mondraker-ro-sanary
SEH
00:02:28
81
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:02:28
86
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:02:29
86
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:02:29
86
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:02:29
86
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:02:29
86
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
JUH
00:02:29
86
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:02:29
86
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:02:29
86
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:02:29
94
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:02:30
94
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:02:30
94
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:02:30
97
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:02:31
97
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:02:31
97
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:02:31
97
PERRIN
Ludovic
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:02:31
97
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:02:31
97
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:02:31
97
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:31
97
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:31
105
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:02:32
105
LE FLOCH
Hugo
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:02:32
105
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp
M1H
00:02:32
105
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:02:32
105
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:02:32
105
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:32
111
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:02:33
111
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
JUH
00:02:33
111
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:02:33
111
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:02:33
111
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:02:33
111
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:02:33
117
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:34
117
SAEZ
Lionel
SEH
00:02:34
117
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:02:34
117
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:02:34
117
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:02:34
117
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:34
117
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:02:34
124
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:02:35
124
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:02:35
124
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:02:35
124
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:02:35
124
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:02:35
124
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:02:35
130
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:02:36
130
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:36
130
GOURMELEN
Gael
Us-cagnes-bmx
M1H
00:02:36
130
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:02:36
130
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:02:36
130
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:02:36
136
BAUVE
Maxime
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:02:37
136
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:02:37
136
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:02:37
139
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:02:38
139
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:38
139
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:38
139
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:02:38
139
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
M1H
00:02:38
144
TAILLEZ
Theo
Mycycles-carces
CAH
00:02:39
144
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:02:39
144
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:02:39
147
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:02:40
147
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:02:40
147
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:02:40
147
RUSTON
Robin
Amslf-frejus
SEH
00:02:40
147
FOUILLAND
Romain
Tram-ajp-aix-enduro
SEH
00:02:40
147
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:02:40
153
REVEL
Tom
Cso-millau
CAH
00:02:41
153
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:02:41
153
COLOMBIER
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:41
153
CERQUEIRA
Jean philippe
M1H
00:02:41
153
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-lapierre
M2H
00:02:41
153
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:02:41
153
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:41
153
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:02:41
153
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:02:41
153
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:02:41
163
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:02:42
163
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:02:42
163
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:02:42
163
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:02:42
163
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:42
168
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:02:43
168
CHAUMARD
Bastien
SEH
00:02:43
170
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:02:44
170
VALINI
Phillipe
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:02:44
170
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:02:44
170
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:02:44
170
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:02:44
170
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:02:44
176
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:02:45
176
RAMEL
Christian
Aoma
M1H
00:02:45
176
VACOSSIN
Dany
Brussieu
SEH
00:02:45
176
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:02:45
176
HUMBERT
Mathis
Ac-gassin
JUH
00:02:45
176
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:02:45
176
RIBERO
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:45
176
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:02:45
176
LOY
Jerome
Bike-bel-air
M1H
00:02:45
176
GAMBIER
Guillaume
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:45
176
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:02:45
187
VILLA
Jean remy
SEH
00:02:46
187
ORSELLY
Regis
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:46
187
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:02:46
187
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:02:46
187
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:02:46
192
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:02:47
193
CHAUDET
Julien
SEH
00:02:48
193
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:02:48
195
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:02:49
195
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
M2H
00:02:49
195
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:02:49
195
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:02:49
199
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:02:50
200
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:02:51
200
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:02:51
202
DE HARO
Wilfried
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:02:52
202
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:02:52
202
MARTIN
Maxime
Individuel
SEH
00:02:52
205
VILLA MASSONE
Didier
SEH
00:02:53
205
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:02:53
205
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:02:53
205
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:02:53
209
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:02:54
209
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:02:54
209
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M1H
00:02:54
212
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:02:55
212
MARTIN CHAMOIN
Remy
SEH
00:02:55
214
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:02:56
214
VERRIELE
Dominique
Cesar-bike
M1H
00:02:56
214
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:56
217
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:02:57
218
BLESSON
Remi
Choc-epic
SEH
00:02:58
218
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:02:58
220
ISPA
Marion
F
00:02:59
220
PONCET
Didier
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:02:59
222
DENARO
David
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:03:00
222
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:03:00
222
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:03:00
225
RAJAUT
Quentin
SEH
00:03:01
225
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:03:01
227
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:03:02
228
CORDIER
Pascal
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:03:03
228
MALEN
Nicolas
Club-ccc
SEH
00:03:03
230
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:03:04
230
BORHO
Mathieu
M1H
00:03:04
232
BOSC
Nicolas
Allzone-by-workshop
M2H
00:03:05
233
DELEST
Agnes
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:03:06
234
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:03:07
235
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:03:08
235
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:03:08
235
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:08
235
LOPES
Clement
Connections-cyclo-club
SEH
00:03:08
235
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:03:08
240
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:03:09
241
DENARO
Tiziano
Ardbike
CAH
00:03:10
241
SALZARD
Olivier
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:03:10
243
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:03:11
243
JACOB
Hugo
SEH
00:03:11
243
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:03:11
246
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:12
246
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:03:12
246
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:03:12
249
CAILLET
Jordan
SEH
00:03:16
249
SALZARD
Gauthier
Entente-cycliste-tarascon
JUH
00:03:16
249
RAMON
Vera
01m2073-racingteam-riverosse
F
00:03:16
252
FAYET
Stephane
Forcal-crew
M1H
00:03:17
253
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:03:20
254
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:03:23
255
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:03:25
256
DURIN
Lilian
Club-vtt-bar-sur-loup
M1H
00:03:26
256
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:03:26
258
GOZZI
Franck
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:03:27
259
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:03:29
259
PHILIPPON
Jeremy
SEH
00:03:29
261
DU PONTAVICE
Emmanuel
Space-riders
SEH
00:03:33
262
VINGTIN
Freddy
SEH
00:03:37
263
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:03:38
264
THIVOLLE
Sylvain
Vtt-ardbike
SEH
00:03:39
265
CAUVIN
Serge
M1H
00:03:42
266
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:04:00
267
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:04:03
268
ARTAUD
Joan
Vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:04:09
269
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:04:27
270
PASTE
Florian
JUH
00:04:32
271
COURTOIS
Ophelie
Space-riders
F
00:04:38
272
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:04:54
273
BOGAARTS
Christelle
Space-rider
F
00:05:08
274
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:06:06
275
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:14:25
276
LUC
Tommi
Pml-racing
JUH
00:19:14
277
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:20:10

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
Xbikevo
VAE
00:02:20
2
CASTAGNIER*
Robin
VAE
00:02:21
2
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:02:21
4
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:02:23
4
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:02:23
6
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:02:24
6
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:02:24
8
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:02:25
9
LABIT*
Damien
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
VAE
00:02:26
10
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:02:31
10
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:02:31
12
ALENDA*
Regis
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:02:35
13
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:02:36
14
VIEVILLE*
Fabian
VAE
00:02:39
15
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:02:42
15
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:02:42
17
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:02:44
18
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:02:45
19
GOIRAN*
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
VAE
00:02:46
20
VERGIER*
Claude
Larouelibre
VAE
00:02:49
21
BARBE*
Patrick
VAE
00:02:51
22
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:02:52
23
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:02:53
24
LEGALL*
Patrice
VAE
00:02:56
25
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:03:07
26
CLERMONT*
Robin
VAE
00:03:11
27
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:03:16
28
ARMANDO*
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:03:19
29
POUPARD*
Arnaud
Space-riders
VAE
00:03:36
30
PARODI*
Jean michel
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:03:37
31
LUC*
Christophe
Pml-vtt
VAE
00:03:39