3 CAPS GASSIN_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:38
2
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:41
3
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:44
4
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:03:45
5
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:03:46
6
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:03:47
6
VIDAL
Antoine
Commencal-vallnord-enduro
JUH
00:03:47
6
JEANDEL
Louis
V.c.aubussonnais
SEH
00:03:47
9
TRABAC
Elliot
Scott-sr-suntour-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:48
10
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:03:49
11
TRABAC
Theotim
Commencal-vallnord-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:50
12
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:03:51
13
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:03:52
14
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:54
14
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:03:54
14
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:03:54
17
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:55
18
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:03:56
18
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:56
18
PIAZZON
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
SEH
00:03:56
21
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:03:57
21
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:03:57
23
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:03:58
23
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:58
23
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:58
26
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:59
26
GARCIN
Johan
Bmx-puget-ville
JUH
00:03:59
28
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:04:00
28
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:04:00
30
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:01
30
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:01
32
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:04:03
32
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:03
34
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:04
34
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:04
36
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:04:05
36
GERMAN
Thomas
Allzone-team
SEH
00:04:05
36
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:04:05
39
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:06
39
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:06
39
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:06
39
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:06
43
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:07
43
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:04:07
45
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:04:08
45
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:08
45
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:04:08
48
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:09
48
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:09
50
HAULET
Vincent
Hastag-soudebaltringue
M1H
00:04:10
50
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:04:10
50
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:10
50
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:10
50
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:04:10
55
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:11
56
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:04:12
56
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:04:12
58
BAUVE
Maxime
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:13
59
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
SEH
00:04:14
59
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:14
59
UBASSY
Thomas
Vtt-passion-venelles
JUH
00:04:14
59
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion
JUH
00:04:14
59
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:14
64
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:04:15
64
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:15
66
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:04:16
66
BERNARDI
Benjamin
Team-vtt-vca-enduro
SEH
00:04:16
66
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:04:16
66
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:04:16
66
CHATELAIN
Arnaud
Club-des-sports-de-la-clusaz
SEH
00:04:16
71
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:04:17
71
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:17
73
G0SSARD
David
Frc Vtt
SEH
00:04:18
73
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:18
73
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:04:18
73
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:04:18
73
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:04:18
73
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:18
79
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:19
79
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:19
79
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
JUH
00:04:19
79
ATZORI
Paul
Mondraker-ro-sanary
SEH
00:04:19
79
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:04:19
84
PERRIN
Ludovic
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:04:20
85
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:21
85
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:21
85
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:21
85
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:21
85
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:04:21
85
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:21
85
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:21
92
JULIAN
Thibaut
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
JUH
00:04:22
92
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:04:22
92
GOURMELEN
Gael
Us-cagnes-bmx
M1H
00:04:22
92
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:22
96
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:23
96
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:23
98
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp
M1H
00:04:24
99
REVEL
Tom
Cso-millau
CAH
00:04:25
99
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:04:25
99
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:04:25
99
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:04:25
103
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:26
103
VIGE
Gaetan
Cube-global-squad
SEH
00:04:26
105
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:27
105
RUSTON
Robin
Amslf-frejus
SEH
00:04:27
107
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:04:28
107
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:28
107
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:04:28
110
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:29
110
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:29
112
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:04:30
112
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:04:30
112
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:04:30
112
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:30
116
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:31
116
VALINI
Phillipe
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:04:31
116
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:04:31
116
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:31
120
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:04:32
120
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:32
122
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:33
122
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:04:33
122
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:33
122
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:33
122
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:33
127
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:34
128
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:04:35
128
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:35
130
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:04:36
130
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:04:36
130
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:04:36
133
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:37
133
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:37
133
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:04:37
133
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:37
137
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:04:38
137
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:38
137
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:04:38
140
LE FLOCH
Hugo
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:39
140
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
JUH
00:04:39
140
GAMBIER
Guillaume
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:39
140
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:04:39
140
CHAUMARD
Bastien
SEH
00:04:39
140
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:04:39
140
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:39
147
VACOSSIN
Dany
Brussieu
SEH
00:04:40
147
SAEZ
Lionel
SEH
00:04:40
147
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:40
147
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:40
147
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:40
147
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:04:40
147
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:04:40
154
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:04:41
154
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:04:41
156
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:42
157
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:43
157
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
M1H
00:04:43
159
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-lapierre
M2H
00:04:44
159
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:44
161
HUMBERT
Mathis
Ac-gassin
JUH
00:04:45
162
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:46
162
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M1H
00:04:46
162
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:46
162
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:04:46
162
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:46
167
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:47
167
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:47
167
FOUILLAND
Romain
Tram-ajp-aix-enduro
SEH
00:04:47
170
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:04:48
170
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:04:48
170
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:04:48
173
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:04:49
173
MARTIN
Maxime
Individuel
SEH
00:04:49
173
CHAUDET
Julien
SEH
00:04:49
173
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:49
177
BORHO
Mathieu
M1H
00:04:51
177
MARTIN CHAMOIN
Remy
SEH
00:04:51
177
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:04:51
180
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:04:52
181
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:04:53
182
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:04:54
183
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
M2H
00:04:55
183
ORSELLY
Regis
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:55
185
DE HARO
Wilfried
Grimaud-d-raill-band
SEH
00:04:56
185
DENARO
Tiziano
Ardbike
CAH
00:04:56
185
CERQUEIRA
Jean philippe
M1H
00:04:56
188
LOPES
Clement
Connections-cyclo-club
SEH
00:04:57
188
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:57
190
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:58
190
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:04:58
190
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:04:58
190
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:04:58
194
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:04:59
195
COLOMBIER
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:00
196
RAMEL
Christian
Aoma
M1H
00:05:01
196
CORDIER
Pascal
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:05:01
196
PONCET
Didier
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:05:01
199
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:05:02
200
DU PONTAVICE
Emmanuel
Space-riders
SEH
00:05:03
200
VERRIELE
Dominique
Cesar-bike
M1H
00:05:03
200
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:03
200
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:05:03
204
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:05:04
204
JACOB
Hugo
SEH
00:05:04
204
MALEN
Nicolas
Club-ccc
SEH
00:05:04
204
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:05:04
208
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:05
208
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:05:05
210
RAJAUT
Quentin
SEH
00:05:08
210
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:05:08
210
BLESSON
Remi
Choc-epic
SEH
00:05:08
210
TAILLEZ
Theo
Mycycles-carces
CAH
00:05:08
214
PHILIPPON
Jeremy
SEH
00:05:10
215
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:05:11
215
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:11
217
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:12
218
VILLA
Jean remy
SEH
00:05:13
218
LOY
Jerome
Bike-bel-air
M1H
00:05:13
218
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:05:13
221
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:14
221
SALZARD
Gauthier
Entente-cycliste-tarascon
JUH
00:05:14
221
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:05:14
224
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:05:16
225
DENARO
David
Chom-n-ride
M1H
00:05:17
226
RIBERO
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:05:19
226
VILLA MASSONE
Didier
SEH
00:05:19
226
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:05:19
229
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:21
229
SALZARD
Olivier
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:21
231
ARTAUD
Joan
Vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:05:22
232
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:05:23
232
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:05:23
232
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:23
235
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:24
235
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:24
237
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:25
237
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:25
237
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:25
240
CAILLET
Jordan
SEH
00:05:26
241
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:27
242
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:05:28
242
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:05:28
242
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:05:28
245
FAYET
Stephane
Forcal-crew
M1H
00:05:29
246
ISPA
Marion
F
00:05:30
246
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:30
248
BOSC
Nicolas
Allzone-by-workshop
M2H
00:05:35
249
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:05:36
249
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:05:36
249
RAMON
Vera
01m2073-racingteam-riverosse
F
00:05:36
252
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:05:37
253
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:05:39
253
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:39
255
DELEST
Agnes
Us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:05:40
256
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:05:41
257
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:43
258
THIVOLLE
Sylvain
Vtt-ardbike
SEH
00:05:44
259
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:45
260
VINGTIN
Freddy
SEH
00:05:47
261
GOZZI
Franck
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:05:48
262
CAUVIN
Serge
M1H
00:05:54
263
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:05:56
263
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:05:56
265
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:57
266
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:06:01
267
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:06:09
268
DURIN
Lilian
Club-vtt-bar-sur-loup
M1H
00:06:28
269
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:06:31
270
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:06:51
271
PASTE
Florian
JUH
00:06:58
272
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:07:04
273
COURTOIS
Ophelie
Space-riders
F
00:07:10
274
BOGAARTS
Christelle
Space-rider
F
00:07:53
275
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:08:06

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
Xbikevo
VAE
00:03:59
2
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:00
2
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:00
4
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:04:03
4
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:03
6
CASTAGNIER*
Robin
VAE
00:04:04
7
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:04:08
7
LABIT*
Damien
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
VAE
00:04:08
9
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:10
10
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:04:14
11
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:19
12
ALENDA*
Regis
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:20
13
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:25
13
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:04:25
15
GOIRAN*
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
VAE
00:04:29
16
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:04:30
17
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:04:34
18
VERGIER*
Claude
Larouelibre
VAE
00:04:36
19
LEGALL*
Patrice
VAE
00:04:41
20
CLERMONT*
Robin
VAE
00:04:42
21
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:04:44
21
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:04:44
21
VIEVILLE*
Fabian
VAE
00:04:44
24
BARBE*
Patrick
VAE
00:04:46
25
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:04:47
26
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:04:53
27
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:05:01
28
ARMANDO*
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:05:11
29
POUPARD*
Arnaud
Space-riders
VAE
00:05:40
30
PARODI*
Jean michel
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE
00:06:20
31
LUC*
Christophe
Pml-vtt
VAE
00:06:23