ENDURO LA BRIGUE_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:47
2
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:54
3
DAILLY
Adrien
Team Lapierre
SEH
00:05:55
4
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:06:04
5
ICARDO
Alexis
CAH
00:06:14
6
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-haute-roya
M1H
00:06:15
7
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes
SEH
00:06:16
1
CONSEILLE*
Timai*
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEE
00:06:19
8
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Flayosc-vtt
M1H
00:06:20
9
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:06:22
2
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:06:26
2
MAROVELLI*
Xavier*
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEE
00:06:26
3
GIORDANENGO*
Diego*
Collerider-bmx
VAEE
00:06:28
11
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-biek
CAH
00:06:30
12
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:31
13
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassin
SEH
00:06:32
14
BEAN
Nicolas
Santa-cruz-bicycles
SEH
00:06:38
14
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:06:38
14
FAVROLLE
Gregory
M1H
00:06:38
17
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M3H
00:06:40
18
DE BELLA
Davide
Team-bcs-giant
M1H
00:06:41
18
SERVAT
Christophe
M2H
00:06:41
4
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:06:42
4
MARTINI*
Simone*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:06:42
4
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:06:42
22
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:06:45
23
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-levens
CAH
00:06:51
24
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:06:52
24
PICON
Benoit
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:06:52
26
POYARD
Bastien
Levens
CAH
00:06:54
27
FAUVELET
Julien
SEH
00:06:56
28
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:06:58
28
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:06:58
30
VALVERDE
Stephane
Enduro-vtt-aix-ajp
M2H
00:07:00
31
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:07:01
31
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:07:01
31
LAZZARIN
Pietro
Bike-garage-focus-deaneasy-speedwheel-savona
CAH
00:07:01
5
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:07:02
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:07:02
35
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:07:03
36
OPPENEAU
Ronan
M1H
00:07:04
6
ODA*
Lorenzo*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:07:05
6
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:07:05
6
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:07:05
7
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:07:06
7
COUPEZ*
Vincent*
Team-blc
VAEE
00:07:06
7
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:07:06
40
MARON
Ronan
Ride-in-yssingeaux
M1H
00:07:07
41
LAGLASSE
Ralph
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:07:09
42
ESCAP
Nicolas
N0ne
M2H
00:07:11
9
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:07:12
43
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cimone
M1H
00:07:15
44
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:07:16
45
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:07:17
46
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:07:19
46
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-red-mount
SEH
00:07:19
48
TARABINI
Emanuele
Bike-co
M2H
00:07:20
48
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:07:20
50
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:07:21
50
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:07:21
50
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:07:21
53
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
M1H
00:07:24
54
COTTALORDA
Francois
M3H
00:07:28
54
TRONCALE
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:07:28
56
HOCHET
Elliot
JUH
00:07:29
57
GIBBS
Jacques
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:07:31
58
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:32
59
GHEZZI
Alberto
Bike-co
M2H
00:07:33
60
PENNA
Mattia
Sixs-boscaro
SEH
00:07:34
61
MEDARD
Cyril
Baltringue
M2H
00:07:35
62
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:07:37
10
SAIONI*
Christophe
Oxybike Blausasc Vtt 06
VAEA
00:07:38
63
PANETIER
Joris
M1H
00:07:39
64
PUPIER
Manu
M2H
00:07:41
64
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:07:41
66
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:07:43
67
DI PERSIO
Daniele
Ucla-1991
JUH
00:07:44
68
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-haute-roya
M3H
00:07:48
69
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:07:49
11
MARTINI*
Flavio*
Ponente-gravity-team
E
00:07:50
70
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:07:51
70
CAMPUS
Francesco
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:07:51
72
ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS
Giorgio
Soul-cycles-racing-team
CAH
00:07:52
72
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dustdevils-c.t.-asd
SEH
00:07:52
74
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:07:55
12
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:08:00
13
BAFFICO*
Christophe*
Lafaceb
VAEE
00:08:06
13
DOLEAN
Alex
Ascvtt
M2H
00:08:06
76
KALYOUNJI
Mario
La-famille-fadsk
CAH
00:08:08
77
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M2H
00:08:10
78
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:08:11
14
GASTALDO*
Vincent
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports
VAEA
00:08:18
15
BECQUART*
Ludovic
VAEA
00:08:19
79
LEONARD
Arnaud
Baltringue
M2H
00:08:22
80
NEGRI
Simone
Asd-magiccuneo
SEH
00:08:27
81
FORISSIER
Maxime
Vtt-haute-roya
M2H
00:08:32
82
PIPINO
Filippo
Dustdevils-c.t.-asd
SEH
00:08:37
83
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:08:44
84
PLANA
Maxime
CAH
00:08:49
85
TEYSSIER
Remi
M1H
00:08:52
16
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAEA
00:08:53
86
IAFRATE
Cyril
Amsq
M2H
00:08:54
87
HATIER
Joe
-
SEH
00:09:07
88
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:09:17
17
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:09:23
89
FORISSIER
Kylian
Vtt-haute-roya
CAH
00:09:26
90
FORESTIER
Frank
Velo-club-breil
M3H
00:09:37
91
COSSONET
Melvin
SEH
00:09:46
18
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:09:49
92
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:10:58

1
CONSEILLE*
Timai*
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEE
00:06:19
2
MAROVELLI*
Xavier*
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEE
00:06:26
3
GIORDANENGO*
Diego*
Collerider-bmx
VAEE
00:06:28
4
MARTINI*
Simone*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:06:42
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:07:02
6
ODA*
Lorenzo*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:07:05
7
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:07:06
7
COUPEZ*
Vincent*
Team-blc
VAEE
00:07:06
9
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:07:12
10
SAIONI*
Christophe
Oxybike Blausasc Vtt 06
VAEA
00:07:38
12
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:08:00
13
BAFFICO*
Christophe*
Lafaceb
VAEE
00:08:06
14
GASTALDO*
Vincent
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports
VAEA
00:08:18
15
BECQUART*
Ludovic
VAEA
00:08:19
16
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAEA
00:08:53
17
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:09:23
18
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:09:49