ENDURO LA BRIGUE_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:07:08
2
TORDO
Dimitri
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:07:10
3
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:07:24
4
DAILLY
Adrien
Team Lapierre
SEH
00:07:25
5
ICARDO
Alexis
CAH
00:07:34
6
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-haute-roya
M1H
00:07:43
7
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes
SEH
00:07:47
8
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:07:55
9
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:07:56
1
MAROVELLI*
Xavier*
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEE
00:07:59
1
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Flayosc-vtt
M1H
00:07:59
11
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-biek
CAH
00:08:03
12
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassin
SEH
00:08:04
2
CONSEILLE*
Timai*
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEE
00:08:05
13
SERVAT
Christophe
M2H
00:08:07
13
FAVROLLE
Gregory
M1H
00:08:07
15
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
SEH
00:08:08
3
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:08:09
3
GIORDANENGO*
Diego*
Collerider-bmx
VAEE
00:08:09
17
OPPENEAU
Ronan
M1H
00:08:12
18
DE BELLA
Davide
Team-bcs-giant
M1H
00:08:14
18
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:08:14
20
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:08:17
20
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M3H
00:08:17
4
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:08:19
4
MARTINI*
Simone*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:08:19
4
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:08:19
5
VALVERDE
Stephane
Enduro-vtt-aix-ajp
M2H
00:08:20
5
ODA*
Lorenzo*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:08:20
25
POYARD
Bastien
Levens
CAH
00:08:22
25
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:08:22
27
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:08:25
28
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:08:26
29
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:08:27
6
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:28
30
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:08:30
30
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:30
32
BEAN
Nicolas
Santa-cruz-bicycles
SEH
00:08:31
33
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:08:33
33
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:08:33
7
COUPEZ*
Vincent*
Team-blc
VAEE
00:08:37
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:08:37
35
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:08:38
35
COTTALORDA
Francois
M3H
00:08:38
37
PICON
Benoit
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:08:39
38
LAGLASSE
Ralph
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:08:42
39
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:08:44
39
TRONCALE
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:08:44
9
FAUVELET
Julien
SEH
00:08:49
9
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:08:49
9
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:49
43
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cimone
M1H
00:08:50
44
DI PERSIO
Daniele
Ucla-1991
JUH
00:08:51
44
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:08:51
46
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:08:52
46
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
M1H
00:08:52
46
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-red-mount
SEH
00:08:52
49
MARON
Ronan
Ride-in-yssingeaux
M1H
00:08:53
50
TARABINI
Emanuele
Bike-co
M2H
00:08:58
51
ESCAP
Nicolas
N0ne
M2H
00:09:02
51
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:09:02
51
ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS
Giorgio
Soul-cycles-racing-team
CAH
00:09:02
54
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:09:03
54
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:09:03
56
PANETIER
Joris
M1H
00:09:04
57
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:09:05
57
PUPIER
Manu
M2H
00:09:05
59
LAZZARIN
Pietro
Bike-garage-focus-deaneasy-speedwheel-savona
CAH
00:09:10
59
GHEZZI
Alberto
Bike-co
M2H
00:09:10
59
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-haute-roya
M3H
00:09:10
62
GIBBS
Jacques
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:09:14
62
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:09:14
64
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:09:16
64
PENNA
Mattia
Sixs-boscaro
SEH
00:09:16
66
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:09:20
67
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:09:22
68
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:09:24
68
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:09:24
68
CAMPUS
Francesco
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:09:24
71
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:09:27
72
NEGRI
Simone
Asd-magiccuneo
SEH
00:09:28
73
MEDARD
Cyril
Baltringue
M2H
00:09:31
10
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:09:42
11
BAFFICO*
Christophe*
Lafaceb
VAEE
00:09:44
74
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dustdevils-c.t.-asd
SEH
00:09:47
75
DOLEAN
Alex
Ascvtt
M2H
00:09:51
76
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:09:53
77
FORISSIER
Maxime
Vtt-haute-roya
M2H
00:10:11
78
LEFEBVRE
David
Space-riders
M2H
00:10:12
79
PIPINO
Filippo
Dustdevils-c.t.-asd
SEH
00:10:23
12
BECQUART*
Ludovic
VAEA
00:10:24
80
LEONARD
Arnaud
Baltringue
M2H
00:10:29
13
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAEA
00:10:40
14
GASTALDO*
Vincent
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports
VAEA
00:10:45
81
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:10:50
82
HOCHET
Elliot
JUH
00:10:57
15
MARTINI*
Flavio*
Ponente-gravity-team
E
00:11:06
15
TEYSSIER
Remi
M1H
00:11:06
84
HATIER
Joe
-
SEH
00:11:16
85
IAFRATE
Cyril
Amsq
M2H
00:11:18
86
FORESTIER
Frank
Velo-club-breil
M3H
00:11:24
87
COSSONET
Melvin
SEH
00:11:25
88
FORISSIER
Kylian
Vtt-haute-roya
CAH
00:11:27
16
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:11:29
17
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:11:31
89
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:13:04
90
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-levens
CAH
00:13:09
18
SAIONI*
Christophe
Oxybike Blausasc Vtt 06
VAEA
00:23:14

1
MAROVELLI*
Xavier*
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEE
00:07:59
2
CONSEILLE*
Timai*
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEE
00:08:05
3
GIORDANENGO*
Diego*
Collerider-bmx
VAEE
00:08:09
4
MARTINI*
Simone*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:08:19
5
ODA*
Lorenzo*
Ponente-gravity-team
VAEE
00:08:20
6
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:28
7
COUPEZ*
Vincent*
Team-blc
VAEE
00:08:37
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:08:37
9
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:49
10
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:09:42
11
BAFFICO*
Christophe*
Lafaceb
VAEE
00:09:44
12
BECQUART*
Ludovic
VAEA
00:10:24
13
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAEA
00:10:40
14
GASTALDO*
Vincent
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports
VAEA
00:10:45
16
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:11:29
17
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:11:31
18
SAIONI*
Christophe
Oxybike Blausasc Vtt 06
VAEA
00:23:14