LEVENS_ENDURO_MARS_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:06:06
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
00:06:15
3
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:06:17
4
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
00:06:26
5
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:06:29
6
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:06:31
7
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:06:33
8
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:06:37
9
FAUVELET
Julien
Mcas-oxybique
SEH
00:06:40
10
JACOPINI
Cedric
Neway-nice-specialized
M2H
00:06:42
11
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:06:43
11
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:06:43
13
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-ajp-enduro
M3H
00:06:47
14
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:06:49
15
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:06:50
16
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
00:06:53
17
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
00:06:57
18
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
M1H
00:06:58
19
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
00:07:00
20
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:07:01
21
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas
JUH
00:07:02
21
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:07:02
23
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:03
24
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:07:04
25
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:07:05
26
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
00:07:06
27
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
00:07:07
27
RAIA
Enzo
00:07:07
29
LOZACH
Vincent
M1H
00:07:09
29
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl
SEH
00:07:09
31
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:07:11
32
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
00:07:12
32
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:07:12
34
DELLAI
Frederico
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
M1H
00:07:13
35
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:07:15
36
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:07:16
36
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:16
38
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:07:18
39
CLEGUER
Fabien
Spadmen
M1H
00:07:19
40
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
00:07:22
40
LEVINGSTON
Finan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:07:22
42
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:07:24
43
ESCAP
Nicolas
M2H
00:07:26
43
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp-enduro
M2H
00:07:26
45
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
00:07:29
46
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
00:07:30
46
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
00:07:30
48
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
00:07:31
49
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:07:32
50
PLAGNES
Robin
SEH
00:07:33
51
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:07:34
51
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
00:07:34
53
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
00:07:35
53
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
00:07:35
53
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
00:07:35
56
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:07:37
57
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:07:40
57
SAIRINE
Alexis
Spadmen-vtt
M2H
00:07:40
59
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:07:42
59
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:07:42
59
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:07:42
62
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
00:07:44
62
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:07:44
64
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
00:07:47
65
SCANDOLA
Damien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:07:50
66
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
00:07:51
67
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
00:07:55
68
TOMATIS
Riccardo
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:07:56
68
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
00:07:56
68
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:07:56
71
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
00:07:57
72
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:08:00
73
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
00:08:04
74
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:08:11
75
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.-tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:08:15
76
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:31
77
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:08:32
78
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:08:35
79
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:08:46
80
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:08:48
81
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
00:08:52
81
JANKA
Thomas
Dimb-racing-team
M3H
00:08:52
83
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:08:53
84
SCARELLA
Simone
Spiquy-team
M2H
00:09:00
85
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
00:09:36
86
BRASA
Roberto
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:09:42
87
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:09:46
88
OLIVA
Cinzia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:10:09
88
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:10:09
90
COLONNA
Jeremie
M1H
00:10:28
91
MOUSTROU
Paul
JUH
00:10:38
92
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
00:11:10
93
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:11:14
94
FABRIZIO
Rossi
Tourtel
M2H
00:12:57
95
MISSUD
Eric
Pompiers-nice
M2H
00:13:07
96
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:13:16

1
MAROVELLI*
Xavier
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEH
00:06:05
2
MINAZZO*
Alexandro
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
VAEH
00:06:11
3
QUILLEVERE*
Remy
Us-cagnes-haibike
VAEH
00:06:12
4
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEH
00:06:22
5
ODA*
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:06:31
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAEH
00:06:42
7
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
00:06:49
8
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
00:06:54
9
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc-staff-racing
VAEH
00:07:06
10
PORCHER*
Thomas
Ccvence-les-stassis
VAEH
00:07:07
11
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
00:07:09
12
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
00:07:23
13
BEAUFILS*
Bryan
VAEH
00:07:29
14
CARLOTTI*
Remi
VAEH
00:07:42
15
LABOURE*
Mathieu
VAEH
00:08:05
16
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEH
00:08:47
17
MARTINI*
Simone
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:11:02