LEVENS_ENDURO_MARS_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:08:44
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
00:08:58
3
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:09:00
4
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:09:14
5
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:09:23
6
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:09:26
6
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:09:26
8
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
00:09:29
9
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:09:32
10
FAUVELET
Julien
Mcas-oxybique
SEH
00:09:33
11
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
M1H
00:09:36
12
JACOPINI
Cedric
Neway-nice-specialized
M2H
00:09:38
13
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-ajp-enduro
M3H
00:09:42
14
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
00:09:44
15
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:09:46
16
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:09:53
17
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
00:09:58
18
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
00:10:00
19
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp-enduro
M2H
00:10:01
20
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:10:02
21
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:10:04
21
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:10:04
23
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:10:06
24
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:10:09
25
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:10:14
25
CLEGUER
Fabien
Spadmen
M1H
00:10:14
27
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:10:18
28
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:10:19
29
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas
JUH
00:10:20
30
DELLAI
Frederico
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
M1H
00:10:21
30
RAIA
Enzo
00:10:21
32
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:10:23
33
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
00:10:24
34
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:10:25
35
LOZACH
Vincent
M1H
00:10:31
35
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:10:31
37
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
00:10:32
38
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
00:10:38
39
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:10:39
40
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:10:40
41
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:10:43
41
LEVINGSTON
Finan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:10:43
43
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
00:10:47
43
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
00:10:47
45
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
00:10:50
46
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:10:52
46
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:10:52
48
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
00:10:54
48
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:10:54
50
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
00:11:03
51
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:11:04
52
SCARELLA
Simone
Spiquy-team
M2H
00:11:08
53
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
00:11:11
54
SAIRINE
Alexis
Spadmen-vtt
M2H
00:11:13
55
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:11:14
56
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
00:11:17
56
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl
SEH
00:11:17
58
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
00:11:18
58
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:11:18
60
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
00:11:20
61
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
00:11:22
62
TOMATIS
Riccardo
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:11:23
63
SCANDOLA
Damien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:11:24
64
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
00:11:26
65
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:11:27
66
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.-tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:11:31
67
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
00:11:37
67
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
00:11:37
69
ESCAP
Nicolas
M2H
00:11:41
70
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
00:11:50
71
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
00:11:54
72
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:12:14
73
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:12:27
74
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:12:37
75
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:12:43
76
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:12:55
77
JANKA
Thomas
Dimb-racing-team
M3H
00:12:59
78
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:13:10
79
FABRIZIO
Rossi
Tourtel
M2H
00:13:23
80
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:13:24
81
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
00:13:27
82
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
00:13:28
83
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:14:07
84
BRASA
Roberto
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:14:12
85
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:14:51
86
PLAGNES
Robin
SEH
00:15:06
87
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:15:09
88
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:15:14
89
OLIVA
Cinzia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:15:15
90
COLONNA
Jeremie
M1H
00:15:16
91
MOUSTROU
Paul
JUH
00:15:23
92
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
00:16:16
93
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:20:13
94
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
00:21:28
95
MISSUD
Eric
Pompiers-nice
M2H
00:30:14

1
QUILLEVERE*
Remy
Us-cagnes-haibike
VAEH
00:08:40
2
MAROVELLI*
Xavier
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEH
00:08:49
3
MINAZZO*
Alexandro
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
VAEH
00:09:04
4
ODA*
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:09:09
5
MARTINI*
Simone
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:09:12
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAEH
00:09:36
7
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEH
00:09:40
8
PORCHER*
Thomas
Ccvence-les-stassis
VAEH
00:09:47
9
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
00:10:07
10
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc-staff-racing
VAEH
00:10:13
11
BEAUFILS*
Bryan
VAEH
00:10:24
12
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
00:10:30
13
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
00:10:51
14
CARLOTTI*
Remi
VAEH
00:10:57
15
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
00:11:18
16
LABOURE*
Mathieu
VAEH
00:11:21
17
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEH
00:12:02