LEVENS_ENDURO_MARS_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:04:25
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
00:04:38
3
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:43
4
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:04:44
5
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:04:49
6
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
00:04:50
7
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:04:51
8
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:04:55
8
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:04:55
10
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
00:04:58
10
JACOPINI
Cedric
Neway-nice-specialized
M2H
00:04:58
12
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:04:59
13
FAUVELET
Julien
Mcas-oxybique
SEH
00:05:00
14
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-ajp-enduro
M3H
00:05:02
15
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
00:05:07
16
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
00:05:08
16
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:05:08
18
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:05:09
19
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp-enduro
M2H
00:05:10
19
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:05:10
21
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:05:11
22
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:05:16
23
RAIA
Enzo
00:05:17
23
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas
JUH
00:05:17
25
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:18
25
DELLAI
Frederico
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
M1H
00:05:18
27
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
00:05:19
28
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:05:20
29
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:05:21
30
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
00:05:22
31
LOZACH
Vincent
M1H
00:05:23
31
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
00:05:23
31
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:05:23
34
LEVINGSTON
Finan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:05:24
35
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
00:05:25
35
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:25
37
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:05:26
38
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:05:27
38
CLEGUER
Fabien
Spadmen
M1H
00:05:27
40
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:05:29
41
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl
SEH
00:05:30
42
SCARELLA
Simone
Spiquy-team
M2H
00:05:32
42
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
00:05:32
42
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:05:32
45
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:05:33
46
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
00:05:34
47
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
00:05:35
47
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
00:05:35
49
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
00:05:36
50
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
00:05:37
50
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:05:37
52
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
00:05:40
52
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:05:40
54
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
00:05:41
54
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
00:05:41
56
ESCAP
Nicolas
M2H
00:05:42
56
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
00:05:42
58
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:05:43
59
PLAGNES
Robin
SEH
00:05:44
59
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
M1H
00:05:44
61
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
00:05:45
61
SCANDOLA
Damien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:05:45
61
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
00:05:45
61
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:05:45
65
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:05:46
66
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
00:05:48
67
SAIRINE
Alexis
Spadmen-vtt
M2H
00:05:49
68
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:05:53
69
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
00:05:54
70
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:05:59
71
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.-tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:06:03
72
TOMATIS
Riccardo
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:06:05
73
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:06:15
73
JANKA
Thomas
Dimb-racing-team
M3H
00:06:15
75
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:06:22
76
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:06:23
77
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:06:26
78
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:06:31
79
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:06:32
79
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:06:32
81
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
00:06:33
82
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
00:06:38
83
FABRIZIO
Rossi
Tourtel
M2H
00:06:39
84
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
00:06:44
85
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:07:00
86
COLONNA
Jeremie
M1H
00:07:03
87
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:07:25
88
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:07:36
89
OLIVA
Cinzia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:07:47
90
BRASA
Roberto
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:07:50
91
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
00:08:21
92
MOUSTROU
Paul
JUH
00:14:33
93
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:15:00

1
MINAZZO*
Alexandro
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
VAEH
00:04:34
2
MARTINI*
Simone
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:04:35
2
MAROVELLI*
Xavier
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEH
00:04:35
4
ODA*
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:04:39
5
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEH
00:04:40
5
QUILLEVERE*
Remy
Us-cagnes-haibike
VAEH
00:04:40
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAEH
00:04:55
8
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
00:05:01
9
PORCHER*
Thomas
Ccvence-les-stassis
VAEH
00:05:03
10
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
00:05:11
11
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
00:05:18
12
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc-staff-racing
VAEH
00:05:19
13
BEAUFILS*
Bryan
VAEH
00:05:20
14
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
00:05:24
15
CARLOTTI*
Remi
VAEH
00:05:36
16
LABOURE*
Mathieu
VAEH
00:05:47
17
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEH
00:06:17