LEVENS_ENDURO_MARS_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:05:57
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
00:06:03
3
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:06:07
4
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:06:16
5
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:06:17
6
JACOPINI
Cedric
Neway-nice-specialized
M2H
00:06:25
7
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
00:06:28
8
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
M1H
00:06:34
9
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:06:36
10
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:06:38
11
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:06:39
12
FAUVELET
Julien
Mcas-oxybique
SEH
00:06:42
13
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
00:06:43
14
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-ajp-enduro
M3H
00:06:45
15
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:06:46
16
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
00:06:47
17
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
00:06:49
18
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
00:06:54
19
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:06:56
20
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas
JUH
00:06:57
21
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
00:06:59
22
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:00
23
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl
SEH
00:07:01
23
DELLAI
Frederico
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
M1H
00:07:01
25
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp-enduro
M2H
00:07:02
26
RAIA
Enzo
00:07:03
27
CLEGUER
Fabien
Spadmen
M1H
00:07:04
28
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:06
29
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:07:10
30
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:07:11
31
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:07:14
32
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:07:17
33
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
00:07:18
34
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:07:21
35
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
00:07:22
35
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:07:22
37
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
00:07:24
37
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:07:24
37
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:07:24
37
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:07:24
41
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
00:07:26
42
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:07:27
42
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:07:27
44
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:07:28
45
LEVINGSTON
Finan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:07:29
46
PLAGNES
Robin
SEH
00:07:32
47
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
00:07:36
48
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
00:07:40
49
ESCAP
Nicolas
M2H
00:07:41
50
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
00:07:43
51
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
00:07:45
52
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
00:07:50
53
SCARELLA
Simone
Spiquy-team
M2H
00:07:51
54
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:07:57
54
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
00:07:57
56
SCANDOLA
Damien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:08:01
56
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:08:01
56
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:08:01
59
SAIRINE
Alexis
Spadmen-vtt
M2H
00:08:02
60
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
00:08:06
60
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:06
62
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
00:08:07
62
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
00:08:07
64
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
00:08:10
65
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
00:08:11
66
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:08:14
66
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
00:08:14
68
LOZACH
Vincent
M1H
00:08:18
69
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
00:08:22
70
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
00:08:31
71
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.-tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:08:39
72
TOMATIS
Riccardo
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:08:40
73
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:08:44
74
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:09:04
75
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:09:05
76
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:09:07
77
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
00:09:10
78
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:09:11
78
JANKA
Thomas
Dimb-racing-team
M3H
00:09:11
80
FABRIZIO
Rossi
Tourtel
M2H
00:09:34
81
MOUSTROU
Paul
JUH
00:09:40
81
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
00:09:40
83
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:10:01
84
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:10:08
85
COLONNA
Jeremie
M1H
00:11:06
86
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:11:12
87
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:11:32
88
OLIVA
Cinzia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
00:12:14
89
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:12:22
90
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
00:13:19
91
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
00:15:00
92
BRASA
Roberto
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:16:47
93
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
00:24:43

1
MARTINI*
Simone
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:06:05
1
MAROVELLI*
Xavier
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEH
00:06:05
3
MINAZZO*
Alexandro
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
VAEH
00:06:07
4
ODA*
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
00:06:08
5
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEH
00:06:09
6
QUILLEVERE*
Remy
Us-cagnes-haibike
VAEH
00:06:18
7
PORCHER*
Thomas
Ccvence-les-stassis
VAEH
00:06:36
8
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAEH
00:06:55
9
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
00:06:57
10
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
00:06:58
11
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
00:07:06
12
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc-staff-racing
VAEH
00:07:10
13
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
00:07:37
14
LABOURE*
Mathieu
VAEH
00:07:56
14
CARLOTTI*
Remi
VAEH
00:07:56
16
BEAUFILS*
Bryan
VAEH
00:09:18
17
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEH
00:10:17