LEVENS_VTT_XMB_17_MARS_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
CAROD
Titouan
Bmc-mtb-racing-team
SEH
01:28:07
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
01:34:38
3
BOURG
Dorian
JUH
01:36:27
4
CHANE
Maxim
Xterraracing-team-by-organ-coach
SEH
01:37:58
5
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
01:37:59
6
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
01:43:55
7
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
01:46:14
8
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
01:47:46
9
SEGUIN
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
01:50:09
10
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
01:50:16
11
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
01:50:31
12
DI CIOCCIO
Julien
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
01:52:01
13
LOUVET
Antoine
Ca-peymeinade-atelier-du-cycle
M1H
01:53:14
14
RIBEYRON
Jeremy
Oc-rapaelois
SEH
01:54:48
15
FANGET
Mikael.
M1H
01:56:34
16
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
01:57:00
17
URRUTY
Lucie
Team-scott-creuse-oxygene-gueret
F
01:57:14
18
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
01:57:41
19
KUCHARSKI
Igor
M1H
01:57:42
20
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
01:57:53
21
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
01:58:00
22
LECLERC
Benjamin
Chlorobiking
JUH
01:58:26
23
DESSENANTE
Soeren
Clans-vtt
M2H
01:59:21
24
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
01:59:52
25
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
02:01:17
26
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
02:01:55
27
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
02:03:28
28
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
02:05:56
29
BAUZA
Fabrice
Baoustok
M2H
02:06:29
30
ROUX
Janick
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
02:06:49
31
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
02:07:23
32
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
02:07:33
33
PETERS
Patrice
7-sportonic
M2H
02:08:19
34
SUC TITRE
Bastien
M2H
02:09:21
35
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
02:09:33
36
KALANQUIN
Gilles
Amsl-vtt-levens
M3H
02:10:37
37
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
02:11:17
38
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
02:12:04
39
TEYSSIER
Remi
M1H
02:12:23
40
ISSANDOU
Thierry
Amsl-vtt-levens
M3H
02:14:10
41
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
02:14:38
42
PERDIGON
Stephane
Aotl
M1H
02:15:13
43
KOBYLARZ
Christophe
Ascvtt
M1H
02:15:30
44
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
02:16:10
45
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
02:16:11
46
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
02:16:22
47
MARON
Ronan
M1H
02:17:06
48
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
02:17:13
49
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
02:17:26
50
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
02:18:41
51
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
02:20:45
52
ZIRUDDU
Andre
M2H
02:13:13
52
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
02:20:49
53
TAVERNA
Vincenzo
Team-giant-bici-sport
M2H
02:21:28
54
ESQUIROL
Cyril
M3H
02:21:56
55
CIANCIO
Andrea
Unbroken-racing-team
M2H
02:24:42
56
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
02:25:15
57
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
02:25:29
58
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
02:26:20
59
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
02:26:46
60
REGNAUD
Benjamin
7-sportonic-cycles-omega
M2H
02:27:52
61
PANNIER
Alain
Asvm
M3H
02:29:01
62
PALMIERI
Enrico
Bici-sport-ospedaletti
M2H
02:29:05
63
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
02:29:08
64
SEBASTIEN
Didier
M2H
02:29:45
65
FIGASSO
Olivier
M2H
02:31:17
66
AQUILINA
Walter
La-trinite-sport-les-stassis
M2H
02:31:32
67
BELTRANDI
Sebastien
M2H
02:31:53
68
QUATTRUCCI
David
M2H
02:33:08
69
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
02:33:21
70
FAVRETTO
Bruno
Asvm
M1H
02:34:46
71
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
02:34:48
72
VALENTE
Luca
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
02:37:55
73
REBOUX
Didier
Csms-seynois
M4H
02:38:56
74
MONI
Herve
Amsl-levens
M2H
02:39:44
75
CHABAL
David
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M1H
02:39:57
76
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
02:40:04
77
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
02:45:36
78
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
02:46:37
79
OLIVIER
Philippe
Aix-vtt
M3H
02:47:21
80
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
02:50:46
81
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
02:50:55
82
LALLART
Pierre
M1H
02:52:10
83
MOUROT
Nicolas
Clans-vtt
M2H
02:53:38
84
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
02:57:19
85
CIAIS
Guillaume
Clans-vtt
M2H
02:59:03
86
GUINAND
Vivien
Collerider-bikepark
M1H
03:02:41
87
BESSON
Christine
F
03:04:08
88
REDORTA
Sergi
M2H
03:04:11
89
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
03:05:22
90
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
03:07:02
91
PALAZY
Delphine
F
03:14:07
92
MARI
Mitch
Vtt-bar-loup
M3H
03:14:36
93
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
03:14:40
94
DELLEDONNE
Johann
M2H
03:16:32
95
MORELLI
Nicolas
Team
M2H
03:20:49
96
BRUN
Gerard
M4H
03:29:24
97
LARRIBEAU
Sophie
F
03:30:19
999
RAMOS TORRES
Bruno
M2H
00:00:00
999
PIAZZON
Loic
SEH
00:00:00
999
GRAS
Christophe
SEH
00:00:00
999
HONORAT
Francois
M4H
00:00:00
999
JULIOT
Vincent
M2H
00:00:00
999
MATASSA
Enzo
M2H
00:00:00
999
ALLEMAND
Walter
M2H
00:00:00

1
PONS*
Melvin
Flyer-bikes-us-cagnes
VAEH
01:20:17
2
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
01:23:42
3
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
01:30:02
4
BRUNI*
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
VAEH
01:31:21
5
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAEH
01:39:23
6
BIZZARI*
Sylvain
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
01:39:47
7
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
01:40:24
8
BUTTAFOGHI*
Francois
As-var-mer
VAEH
01:42:25
9
GIORDANENGO*
Laurent
Cspm-valberg
VAEH
01:43:50
10
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
01:45:58
11
DI CRISTOFARO*
Guy
Bike-district-la-ciotat
VAEH
01:46:37
12
SEGUIN*
Isabelle
VAEF
02:21:17
999
PORCHER*
Thomas
VAEH
00:00:00