LEVENS_CHALLENGE_XMB_ENDURO_MARS_2019_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
01:28:11
2
CHENEVIER
Alexis
Mavic-rocky-mountain
M1H
01:30:38
3
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
01:31:27
4
MORRA
Gwenael
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
SEH
01:33:33
5
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
01:35:10
6
GARCIA
Anthony
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
M1H
01:35:53
7
BEUNARD
Yann
Neway-trinite-sports
M2H
01:36:07
7
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
01:36:07
9
JACOPINI
Cedric
Neway-nice-specialized
M2H
01:37:00
10
FAUVELET
Julien
Mcas-oxybique
SEH
01:37:42
11
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
01:37:49
12
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
01:37:52
13
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-ajp-enduro
M3H
01:38:55
14
MEUZARD
Theo
Cran-gevrier-vtt
SEH
01:39:54
15
GOSSARD
David
SEH
01:40:25
16
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-digne-gallardo-bike-shop
M1H
01:41:02
16
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Bmx-dracenois
M1H
01:41:02
18
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
01:42:19
19
LANCELIN
Thierry
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
01:42:57
20
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
01:43:11
21
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas
JUH
01:43:35
22
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
01:43:42
23
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-ajp-enduro
M2H
01:43:46
24
DELLAI
Frederico
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
M1H
01:44:34
25
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes-ucm
SEH
01:44:55
26
CLEGUER
Fabien
Spadmen
M1H
01:45:13
27
MARON
Ronan
M1H
01:45:34
27
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
01:45:34
29
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
01:45:41
30
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
01:45:52
31
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
JUH
01:45:58
32
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
01:46:13
33
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
01:46:54
34
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
01:47:15
35
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
01:47:30
36
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl
SEH
01:48:18
37
LEVINGSTON
Finan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
SEH
01:48:22
38
FERRIE
Jonathan
Chloro-biking
M2H
01:48:33
39
BROITMANN
Sylvain
M2H
01:48:43
40
LOZACH
Vincent
M1H
01:49:42
41
ELLENA
Thierry
M1H
01:49:46
42
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
01:50:03
43
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
01:50:18
43
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
01:50:18
45
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M4H
01:50:35
46
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles
F
01:50:46
47
DO ROSARIO
John
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M2H
01:51:28
48
GIORDANENGO
Lionel
Cspm-vtt-la-roue-libre
M2H
01:51:31
49
SCHRYVE
Mathieu
M1H
01:52:16
50
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
01:52:48
51
ESCAP
Nicolas
M2H
01:53:44
52
PASSERI
Leo
Gallardo-bike
SEH
01:53:51
53
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
01:54:09
54
SAIRINE
Alexis
Spadmen-vtt
M2H
01:54:33
55
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
01:54:44
56
FABRI
Sebastien
Vc-biotois
M1H
01:54:47
57
LANGASQUE
Didier
Ca-peymeinade
M2H
01:55:14
58
BONO
Pierre
Vtt-club-gattieres
M3H
01:55:29
58
SCANDOLA
Damien
Peille-mtb
M1H
01:55:29
60
AMALBERTI
Emiliano
M2H
01:55:33
61
SAINTILLAN
Laurent
Chlorobiking
M2H
01:55:42
62
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
01:57:11
63
SCARELLA
Simone
Spiquy-team
M2H
01:57:18
64
MONNET
Mathieu
SEH
01:57:42
65
BORHO
Mathieu
M2H
01:58:49
66
TOMATIS
Riccardo
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
01:59:13
67
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.-tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
02:00:36
68
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
02:01:12
69
MAILLET
David
Vertical-concept
M2H
02:01:51
70
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
02:05:03
71
PLAGNES
Robin
SEH
02:05:42
72
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
02:07:44
73
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
02:09:22
74
JANKA
Thomas
Dimb-racing-team
M3H
02:10:28
75
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
02:10:35
76
LEROY
Sylvain
C-a-peymeinade
M3H
02:13:24
77
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
02:17:33
78
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
02:17:56
79
SAHUGUET
Mathilde
Occantibes-cycles-omega
F
02:18:08
80
BENNA
Herve
M1H
02:18:11
81
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
JUH
02:23:33
82
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
02:27:48
83
FABRIZIO
Rossi
Tourtel
M2H
02:28:54
84
COLONNA
Jeremie
M1H
02:33:35
85
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
02:34:51
86
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
02:38:26
87
OLIVA
Cinzia
Ponente-gravity-team
F
02:38:56
88
BOTTIN
Samuel
Amel-vtt-leve-sa-dh-teck
M2H
02:43:40
89
BRASA
Roberto
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
02:49:48
90
SKULEC
Martin
M2H
02:51:50
91
MOUSTROU
Paul
JUH
02:55:48
92
DO ROSARIO
Ted
Grimaud-d-raill-band
M1H
03:00:53

1
MAROVELLI*
Xavier
Eteam-haibike-schwalbe
VAEH
01:29:27
2
QUILLEVERE*
Remy
Us-cagnes-haibike
VAEh
01:30:25
3
MINAZZO*
Alexandro
Free-ride-spirit-racing-team
VAEh
01:30:45
4
ODA*
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
01:32:33
5
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vtt-vipbikes
VAEh
01:33:58
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAEH
01:38:27
7
PORCHER*
Thomas
Ccvence-les-stassis
VAEH
01:39:54
8
FERNANDEZ*
David
Cycles-center-giulia-team
VAEH
01:41:42
9
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc-staff-racing
VAEH
01:44:17
10
VICENTE DA SILVA*
Paulo
Amsl-vtt-levens
VAEH
01:45:10
11
GARRIDO*
Nicolas
VAEH
01:45:38
12
MARTINI*
Simone
Ponente-gravity-tram
VAEH
01:48:08
13
IMBERT*
Pascal
Chloro-biking
VAEH
01:49:21
14
CARLOTTI*
Remi
VAEH
01:52:38
15
BEAUFILS*
Bryan
VAEh
01:53:48
16
LABOURE*
Mathieu
VAEh
01:56:00
17
CHARLES*
Jean Francois
VAEH
02:10:49