ROUBION_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:06:37
2
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:06:49
2
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:06:49
4
PIAZZON
Loic
Ktm-kenny
SEH
00:06:51
5
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes
SEH
00:06:59
6
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-specialized-fd-cycling
SEH
00:07:12
6
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:07:12
8
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:07:14
9
BRU
Kevin
Ucmonaco
SEH
00:07:15
10
GIOVANNINI
Alberto
Ponente-gravity-team
JUH
00:07:16
10
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:07:16
12
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:07:24
13
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:07:25
14
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:07:28
15
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:07:30
15
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Team-pivot-supertour
M1H
00:07:30
17
PARGMANN
Urs
Transition-ion
M1H
00:07:32
17
VALLO
Filippo
Dust-devils-cycle-team
SEH
00:07:32
17
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:07:32
20
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:07:34
20
PAGES
Cyrille
Team-oxybike-mncas
M2H
00:07:34
22
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:07:35
22
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:07:35
22
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M1H
00:07:35
25
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount
JUH
00:07:36
26
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas-vtt
JUH
00:07:37
26
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:07:37
26
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:07:37
26
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:07:37
30
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt
M1H
00:07:38
31
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:07:39
32
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:07:41
32
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:07:41
34
LAGLASSE
Ralph
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:07:42
34
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:07:42
34
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:07:42
37
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:07:45
38
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:07:48
38
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:07:48
38
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:07:48
41
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:07:49
42
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:50
43
MARON
Ronan
Ride-in-yssingeaux
M1H
00:07:52
43
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:07:52
45
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M3H
00:07:55
46
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:07:56
47
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dame-boum
M2H
00:07:57
47
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:07:57
49
TRONCALE
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:07:58
50
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:08:00
50
PLAGNES
Robin
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:08:00
52
HAULET
Vincent
-soudebaltringue
M2H
00:08:02
52
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:08:02
54
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:08:03
55
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:08:07
56
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:08:08
57
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-red-mount
SEH
00:08:09
57
PLANQUART
Lily
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
F
00:08:09
59
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:08:10
60
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:08:11
61
BASSO FRETEL
Luc
Club-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:08:12
61
LEBRETON
Tao
Frc-vtt-team-omega
CAH
00:08:12
63
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:08:17
64
BRUNO
Nicolas
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:08:18
65
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:08:19
65
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:08:19
67
PERI
Frederic
M1H
00:08:22
68
DALMASSO
Jeremy
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
SEH
00:08:23
69
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:08:25
70
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:08:28
71
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:08:29
72
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:08:32
73
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:08:34
74
MICCA
Pascal
Xterets-rider-team
M1H
00:08:36
74
FRATILA
Mickael
Xterets-riders-team
M1H
00:08:36
76
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:08:37
77
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M3H
00:08:39
78
MOULIN
Eric
Team-b
M3H
00:08:42
79
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:08:48
79
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:08:48
81
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:08:49
82
HATIER
Joe
-
SEH
00:08:51
83
MARTIN ROCHE
Tom
CAH
00:08:52
84
PLANA
Maxime
Fadsk
CAH
00:08:57
84
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:08:57
86
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:09:03
87
PIPINO
Filippo
Dustdevils-c.t-a.s.d.
SEH
00:09:05
88
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:09:09
89
ARCONTE
Rodolphe
M1H
00:09:10
90
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M3H
00:09:15
91
MALZACH
Matteo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:09:27
92
LEMONNIER
Tristan
Vtt-club-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:09:32
93
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:09:34
94
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:09:36
95
LACLAU
Axel
CAH
00:10:09
96
MARI
Mitch
Vtt-club-bar-loup
M3H
00:10:24
97
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:10:30
98
IAFRATE
Cyril
Amsq
M2H
00:10:46
99
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:11:05
100
SHORT
Nelson
Vtt-bsl
CAH
00:11:59
101
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:12:03
102
TORRES
Diego
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:13:48
103
ASTUTO
Ludovic
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:15:31
104
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bars-sur-loup
F
00:20:01
105
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:38:04