ROUBION_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
PIAZZON
Loic
Ktm-kenny
SEH
00:10:39
2
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Team-norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:10:46
3
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:10:49
4
GENA
Remy
Topcycle-antibes
SEH
00:11:02
5
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:11:03
6
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:11:18
7
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M1H
00:11:30
8
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:11:31
9
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:11:34
9
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:11:34
11
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:11:39
12
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:11:40
13
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:11:42
14
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:11:44
15
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Team-pivot-supertour
M1H
00:11:48
15
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:11:48
15
BRU
Kevin
Ucmonaco
SEH
00:11:48
18
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M3H
00:11:51
19
PAGES
Cyrille
Team-oxybike-mncas
M2H
00:11:54
20
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount
JUH
00:11:57
20
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-specialized-fd-cycling
SEH
00:11:57
22
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:12:03
23
VALLO
Filippo
Dust-devils-cycle-team
SEH
00:12:04
23
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:12:04
25
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:12:06
25
PARGMANN
Urs
Transition-ion
M1H
00:12:06
27
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:12:08
28
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:12:09
29
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:12:13
30
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:12:16
31
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:12:18
31
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:12:18
33
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:12:20
34
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:12:22
35
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:12:23
35
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:12:23
37
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:12:26
38
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:12:27
39
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:12:28
40
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:12:33
41
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:12:34
42
MARON
Ronan
Ride-in-yssingeaux
M1H
00:12:36
43
LAGLASSE
Ralph
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:12:37
44
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt
M1H
00:12:38
45
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
M1H
00:12:45
46
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M2H
00:12:49
46
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:12:49
46
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:12:49
49
PLAGNES
Robin
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:12:53
50
DALMASSO
Jeremy
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
SEH
00:12:56
51
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:13:00
51
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dame-boum
M2H
00:13:00
53
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:13:01
54
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:13:04
54
TRONCALE
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:13:04
56
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:13:08
57
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:13:23
58
CHARDON
Julien
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:13:27
58
LEBRETON
Tao
Frc-vtt-team-omega
CAH
00:13:27
60
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:13:28
61
BENNA
Herve
M1H
00:13:36
62
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:13:38
63
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:13:39
64
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:13:41
65
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-red-mount
SEH
00:13:42
65
PLANQUART
Lily
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
F
00:13:42
67
ASTUTO
Ludovic
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:13:43
68
MOULIN
Eric
Team-b
M3H
00:13:46
69
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M3H
00:13:49
70
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:13:51
71
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:13:56
72
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:13:57
73
BRUNO
Nicolas
Relief-racing-team
SEH
00:13:58
74
PERI
Frederic
M1H
00:14:02
75
FRATILA
Mickael
Xterets-riders-team
M1H
00:14:05
75
BASSO FRETEL
Luc
Club-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:14:05
77
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:14:10
78
MICCA
Pascal
Xterets-rider-team
M1H
00:14:17
79
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:14:20
80
HAULET
Vincent
-soudebaltringue
M2H
00:14:40
81
HATIER
Joe
-
SEH
00:14:46
82
MALZACH
Matteo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:14:47
83
MARTIN ROCHE
Tom
CAH
00:14:49
84
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:14:54
85
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M3H
00:15:12
86
PIPINO
Filippo
Dustdevils-c.t-a.s.d.
SEH
00:15:31
87
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:16:07
88
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:16:24
89
IAFRATE
Cyril
Amsq
M2H
00:16:46
90
MARI
Mitch
Vtt-club-bar-loup
M3H
00:16:51
91
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:17:13
91
PLANA
Maxime
Fadsk
CAH
00:17:13
93
LACLAU
Axel
CAH
00:17:30
94
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:17:38
95
HOCHET
Elliot
Mncas-vtt
JUH
00:17:52
96
BISSON
Marilyn
7sportonic
F
00:18:29
97
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:20:25
98
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bars-sur-loup
F
00:39:37