COCHONDURO_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:04:55
2
BALADIER
Florian
Race-company
SEH
00:05:03
3
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:05:04
4
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:05
5
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:08
6
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:10
6
GALY
Theo
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:10
8
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:05:14
9
SPIERS
Alexandre
Ardbike-specialized-france
SEH
00:05:17
10
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:05:18
11
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:05:19
11
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:05:19
13
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:20
14
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:21
14
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:21
16
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:05:22
16
RONZON
Erwin
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:05:22
16
VENDEMMIA
Mirco
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:05:22
19
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:05:24
20
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:05:25
21
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:05:26
21
MONETTI
Lucas
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
SEH
00:05:26
21
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:05:26
24
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:05:27
24
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:05:27
26
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:05:28
26
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:05:28
26
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:05:28
29
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:05:30
30
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:31
31
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:05:33
32
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:05:34
33
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:35
33
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:05:35
35
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:36
35
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:05:36
38
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:05:37
39
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:05:38
40
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:40
40
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:05:40
40
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:05:40
40
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:05:40
44
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:05:42
44
ASTOURIC
Clement
Tbn
SEH
00:05:42
44
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:05:42
47
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:43
47
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:05:43
47
SANDOVAL
David
General-bike-luberon-vtt-luberon
SEH
00:05:43
50
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:44
50
VERNHET
Axel
Orcel-cycles
JUH
00:05:44
52
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:45
53
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:05:47
54
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:05:48
55
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
M1H
00:05:49
56
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:50
57
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:51
57
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:51
59
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:52
59
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam
CAH
00:05:52
59
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:05:52
62
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:05:53
62
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:05:53
62
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:53
65
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:05:54
65
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:05:54
67
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:05:56
68
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:05:57
69
GARBAY
Maxime
SEH
00:05:58
69
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:05:58
71
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:05:59
71
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:05:59
71
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:05:59
71
VIAL
Loic
SEH
00:05:59
71
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:05:59
76
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:06:00
76
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:06:00
78
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:01
78
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:06:01
78
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:06:01
78
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:01
82
LACAZE
Guillaume
M1H
00:06:02
82
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:06:02
82
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu
Freeman-team
CAH
00:06:02
82
CYRILLE
Florian
SEH
00:06:02
86
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:03
87
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:06:05
87
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:06:05
87
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:06:05
90
CAVIGLIA
Maxime
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:06:06
91
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
Dca-cie
SEH
00:06:07
91
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:06:07
93
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mbc
JUH
00:06:08
93
CHAPON
Florian
SEH
00:06:08
93
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:06:08
93
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:08
97
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-sport
JUH
00:06:09
97
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:09
99
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:10
99
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
JUH
00:06:10
101
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:06:11
101
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:06:11
101
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:06:11
104
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
SEH
00:06:12
104
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:06:12
104
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:06:12
104
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:12
104
DANIEL
Quentin
Gigondas
SEH
00:06:12
104
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:12
110
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:06:13
110
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:06:13
112
LASSUS
Cyril
M1H
00:06:14
112
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:06:14
112
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:06:14
112
BAGNOL
Theo
Dca.cie
SEH
00:06:14
116
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:06:15
116
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:06:15
118
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:06:16
118
COMBE
Valentin
Les-chiens-rouges
SEH
00:06:16
118
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:06:16
121
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:06:17
121
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:06:17
123
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:06:19
123
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:06:19
123
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:06:19
123
VUGLIANO
Maxime
General-bike-luberon
JUH
00:06:19
123
PAYOT
Xavier
SEH
00:06:19
128
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:06:20
128
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:06:20
128
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-racing-team
SEH
00:06:20
128
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:06:20
128
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:06:20
133
ALMELA
Brian
Velo-club-du-velay
SEH
00:06:21
134
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:06:22
135
FABREGUE
Nathan
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:06:23
135
BIAU
Clement
SEH
00:06:23
135
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:06:23
135
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:06:23
135
MAGNEA
Clement
Team-natura-velo
SEH
00:06:23
140
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:24
140
VENIER
Baptiste
Occa
JUH
00:06:24
142
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:06:25
142
SARIAN
Pascal
SEH
00:06:25
142
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion-auriol
JUH
00:06:25
145
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:06:26
145
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:26
147
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
M2H
00:06:27
147
GASC
Julien
SEH
00:06:27
147
HECKEL
Thomas
Baragnas-raid-team
SEH
00:06:27
150
DALLA COSTA
Franck
La-motte-servolex
M1H
00:06:28
151
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:06:29
152
PAGES
Simon
Dca-gigondas
SEH
00:06:30
152
COPPIN
Loic
SEH
00:06:30
154
SCAGLIA
Julien
Spadmen
SEH
00:06:31
155
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:06:33
155
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:06:33
157
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:34
157
GUIS
Sylvain
SEH
00:06:34
157
LEBRET
Vincent
SEH
00:06:34
160
GAGNAIRE
Mathieu
SEH
00:06:35
160
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:35
160
CHA
Guillaume
Bcc-campsas
SEH
00:06:35
160
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:06:35
160
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:06:35
165
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:06:36
165
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:06:36
167
JAMIN
Ange
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:06:37
167
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:37
167
PIREDDA
Raphael
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:06:37
167
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:06:37
171
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:06:38
171
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:06:38
171
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:38
171
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:06:38
175
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:06:39
175
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:39
177
BAL
Samuel
M1H
00:06:40
177
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:06:40
177
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:06:40
177
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:06:40
181
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:06:41
182
GARNIER
Thomas
Cyclomega
JUH
00:06:42
182
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:42
182
VEYRUNES
Clovis
SEH
00:06:42
182
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:06:42
182
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:06:42
187
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:06:43
187
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M1H
00:06:43
189
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:06:45
190
SAGNES
Vincent
SEH
00:06:46
190
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:06:46
192
LEONG
Eric
Ni
SEH
00:06:47
193
GOIRAN
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
M1H
00:06:48
194
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:06:49
195
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
SEH
00:06:50
196
JOUVE
Guilhem
SEH
00:06:51
197
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenose
M1H
00:06:52
197
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:06:52
199
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:06:54
199
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:54
199
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:54
199
NOHARET
Florian
Freeman-team
CAH
00:06:54
199
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:54
204
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:55
204
DESHAYES
Sohel
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:06:55
206
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:06:56
206
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:06:56
208
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:06:57
209
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:58
210
VACOSSIN
Dany
SEH
00:06:59
210
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:59
212
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:07:03
213
MOLINER
Ludovic
SEH
00:07:04
213
BEAL
Guillaume
SEH
00:07:04
213
ARTAUD
Valentin
SEH
00:07:04
216
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:07:05
216
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:07:05
218
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:07:06
218
NOHARET
Romain
Freeman-team
CAH
00:07:06
218
GONSOLIN
Ugo
Pjpc
CAH
00:07:06
221
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:07:07
221
MARTIN
Eric
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:07:07
221
ARNAUDON
Stephane
SEH
00:07:07
224
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
JUH
00:07:08
224
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:07:08
226
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:07:10
227
MERLE
Claude
R4f-bbac
M2H
00:07:13
228
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:14
229
BOURDELET
Jerome
Union-bike
SEH
00:07:17
230
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:18
230
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:07:18
232
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:07:19
233
BAUDRY
Francois
M1H
00:07:20
233
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:07:20
235
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:07:21
235
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:07:21
237
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:22
238
HINTZE
Joffrey
SEH
00:07:23
239
REGENT
Maxime
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:25
240
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:07:29
241
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:07:30
241
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:07:30
243
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:07:31
244
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:07:33
245
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:07:34
246
FAYET
Stepane
M1H
00:07:35
246
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:07:35
248
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:07:36
249
GIANGRASSO
Tom
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:07:41
250
CASES
Anthony
CAH
00:07:43
250
PETIT
Aurelien
Altibike
CAH
00:07:43
252
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:07:44
253
ROUX
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:07:47
254
VOGT
Denis
La-valette-cyclo
SEH
00:07:50
255
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:07:51
256
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:08:02
257
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:08:04
258
TROIANO
Tony
CAH
00:08:07
259
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
JUH
00:08:15
260
GONCE
Anton
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:08:20
261
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:08:21
262
THOUVENIN
Boris
SEH
00:08:22
263
GARCIA
Jeremy
SEH
00:08:25
264
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:08:32
265
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:08:35
266
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:08:45
267
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:08:48
268
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:09:00
269
NICOLAS
Yann
Vcs
M1H
00:09:28
270
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:09:30
271
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:10:41

1
GILLOUX*
Jerome
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:06:34
2
SERVANT*
Camille
Rocky-mountain
VAE
00:06:37
3
LE GRATIET*
Rejane
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:06:42
3
MULLER*
Kenny
Mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:06:42
5
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:07:17
5
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:07:17
7
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:07:25
8
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:07:27
9
BONNET*
Eric
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:07:39
10
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:07:53
11
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:08:26
12
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:08:40
13
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:08:45
14
CHAZOT*
Pierre
VAE
00:08:52
15
DANIEL*
Michel
Gigondas
VAE
00:09:25
16
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:09:29
17
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:09:35
18
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:09:36
19
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:09:59
20
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:10:17
21
DELUEN*
Jean michel
Cesarbike
VAE
00:12:59
22
ARMANDO
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:17:53