COCHONDURO_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:04:14
2
BALADIER
Florian
Race-company
SEH
00:04:21
3
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:22
4
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:04:25
5
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:28
6
SPIERS
Alexandre
Ardbike-specialized-france
SEH
00:04:29
6
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:29
8
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:30
8
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:30
10
GALY
Theo
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:31
11
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:04:35
12
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:04:37
12
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:04:37
12
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:37
15
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:04:40
15
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:04:40
15
RONZON
Erwin
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:04:40
18
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:41
18
MONETTI
Lucas
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
SEH
00:04:41
20
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:42
20
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:42
20
VENDEMMIA
Mirco
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:04:42
23
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:04:43
23
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:43
25
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:04:44
25
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:44
25
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:04:44
28
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:45
28
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:04:45
28
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:04:45
31
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:46
32
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:04:47
32
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:47
34
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:48
36
ASTOURIC
Clement
Tbn
SEH
00:04:49
36
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:04:49
38
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:04:51
38
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:51
38
VERNHET
Axel
Orcel-cycles
JUH
00:04:51
41
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:04:52
42
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:53
42
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:53
44
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:04:54
45
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:55
46
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:04:56
47
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:57
48
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:58
49
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:59
50
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:05:01
50
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:05:01
50
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:05:01
50
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:01
54
DANIEL
Quentin
Gigondas
SEH
00:05:02
54
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:02
54
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:02
57
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:05:03
58
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:04
58
VIAL
Loic
SEH
00:05:04
58
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:04
58
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:04
62
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
M1H
00:05:05
63
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:05:06
63
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
JUH
00:05:06
63
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:06
63
GARBAY
Maxime
SEH
00:05:06
63
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam
CAH
00:05:06
63
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:05:06
69
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:05:07
69
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:07
69
VUGLIANO
Maxime
General-bike-luberon
JUH
00:05:07
69
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu
Freeman-team
CAH
00:05:07
69
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:07
69
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:07
69
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:05:07
76
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:09
77
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:05:10
77
CAVIGLIA
Maxime
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:05:10
77
CYRILLE
Florian
SEH
00:05:10
77
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:05:10
81
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:05:11
81
HECKEL
Thomas
Baragnas-raid-team
SEH
00:05:11
81
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:05:11
84
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:05:12
84
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:05:12
86
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:05:13
86
CHAPON
Florian
SEH
00:05:13
86
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:13
86
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
Dca-cie
SEH
00:05:13
86
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:05:13
86
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:05:13
86
SANDOVAL
David
General-bike-luberon-vtt-luberon
SEH
00:05:13
93
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:14
93
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-sport
JUH
00:05:14
93
LACAZE
Guillaume
M1H
00:05:14
96
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:15
96
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion-auriol
JUH
00:05:15
96
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:05:15
96
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:05:15
100
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:16
100
PAGES
Simon
Dca-gigondas
SEH
00:05:16
100
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:05:16
100
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:05:16
100
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:16
105
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:17
105
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:05:17
105
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:05:17
108
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:05:18
108
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:18
110
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:19
110
DALLA COSTA
Franck
La-motte-servolex
M1H
00:05:19
112
MAGNEA
Clement
Team-natura-velo
SEH
00:05:20
112
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:05:20
112
BAGNOL
Theo
Dca.cie
SEH
00:05:20
115
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:05:21
115
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:05:21
115
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:05:21
118
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:22
118
BIAU
Clement
SEH
00:05:22
118
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:05:22
121
CHA
Guillaume
Bcc-campsas
SEH
00:05:23
121
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-racing-team
SEH
00:05:23
123
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:05:24
124
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:05:25
124
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:05:25
124
DESHAYES
Sohel
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:05:25
124
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:05:25
124
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:05:25
129
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:26
129
LEBRET
Vincent
SEH
00:05:26
129
GASC
Julien
SEH
00:05:26
129
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:05:26
129
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:05:26
129
PAYOT
Xavier
SEH
00:05:26
135
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:27
135
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:05:27
135
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:27
138
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:28
138
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:28
138
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:28
138
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:05:28
138
ALMELA
Brian
Velo-club-du-velay
SEH
00:05:28
138
COMBE
Valentin
Les-chiens-rouges
SEH
00:05:28
144
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:29
144
JOUVE
Guilhem
SEH
00:05:29
144
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:29
144
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:05:29
148
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:05:30
148
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:05:30
148
SARIAN
Pascal
SEH
00:05:30
148
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:05:30
152
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:05:31
152
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:31
152
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:05:31
155
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:05:32
156
JAMIN
Ange
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:05:33
156
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:05:33
156
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:33
159
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:34
160
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenose
M1H
00:05:36
160
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
SEH
00:05:36
160
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:05:36
163
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:37
163
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:05:37
165
BAL
Samuel
M1H
00:05:38
165
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:05:38
167
NOHARET
Florian
Freeman-team
CAH
00:05:39
167
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:05:39
169
GOIRAN
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
M1H
00:05:42
169
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:05:42
169
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:42
172
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:05:43
173
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:05:44
173
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:05:44
175
VEYRUNES
Clovis
SEH
00:05:45
175
VENIER
Baptiste
Occa
JUH
00:05:45
175
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
SEH
00:05:45
175
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:05:45
175
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:05:45
180
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:46
180
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:05:46
182
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:05:47
182
SCAGLIA
Julien
Spadmen
SEH
00:05:47
182
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:05:47
185
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:05:48
186
ARTAUD
Valentin
SEH
00:05:49
186
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:49
186
GUIS
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:49
186
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:49
186
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
M2H
00:05:49
191
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:50
191
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:50
193
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:51
194
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:05:52
194
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:05:52
194
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:52
194
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:52
194
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:05:52
194
PIREDDA
Raphael
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:05:52
194
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:05:52
201
LEONG
Eric
Ni
SEH
00:05:55
201
BOURDELET
Jerome
Union-bike
SEH
00:05:55
203
NOHARET
Romain
Freeman-team
CAH
00:05:57
203
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:57
203
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M1H
00:05:57
206
VACOSSIN
Dany
SEH
00:05:58
207
BEAL
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:59
207
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:05:59
209
MOLINER
Ludovic
SEH
00:06:01
209
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:06:01
211
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:06:03
211
ARNAUDON
Stephane
SEH
00:06:03
211
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:06:03
214
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:06:04
215
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:06:05
215
HINTZE
Joffrey
SEH
00:06:05
215
GARCIA
Jeremy
SEH
00:06:05
218
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:06:06
219
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:06:08
220
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:06:09
221
MERLE
Claude
R4f-bbac
M2H
00:06:10
222
MARTIN
Eric
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:06:12
222
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:06:12
224
CASES
Anthony
CAH
00:06:13
225
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:06:14
226
GIANGRASSO
Tom
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:06:15
227
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:06:16
228
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:06:18
228
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:06:18
228
GARNIER
Thomas
Cyclomega
JUH
00:06:18
231
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:06:19
232
FABREGUE
Nathan
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:06:20
233
GONSOLIN
Ugo
Pjpc
CAH
00:06:21
234
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:06:22
234
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:06:22
236
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:23
237
SAGNES
Vincent
SEH
00:06:28
238
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:06:35
239
ROUX
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:06:36
240
PASTE
Nicolas
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:06:42
241
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:06:43
241
LASSUS
Cyril
M1H
00:06:43
241
TROIANO
Tony
CAH
00:06:43
244
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:06:46
245
GAGNAIRE
Mathieu
SEH
00:06:48
246
FAYET
Stepane
M1H
00:06:51
247
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:06:52
247
VOGT
Denis
La-valette-cyclo
SEH
00:06:52
249
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:07:01
250
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:07:02
251
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:07:03
251
PETIT
Aurelien
Altibike
CAH
00:07:03
253
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
JUH
00:07:06
254
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:07:09
255
GENTY
Nicolas
Hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:07:10
256
THOUVENIN
Boris
SEH
00:07:11
257
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:07:12
257
NICOLAS
Yann
Vcs
M1H
00:07:12
259
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:07:15
260
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:07:20
260
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:07:20
262
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:07:21
263
BAUDRY
Francois
M1H
00:07:24
264
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:07:26
265
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mbc
JUH
00:07:28
266
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:07:31
266
REGENT
Maxime
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:31
268
GONCE
Anton
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:34
269
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:07:45
270
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
JUH
00:08:10
271
COPPIN
Loic
SEH
00:12:34
272
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:13:14

1
MULLER*
Kenny
Mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:18
2
SERVANT*
Camille
Rocky-mountain
VAE
00:04:20
3
GILLOUX*
Jerome
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:23
4
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:04:42
5
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:43
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:53
7
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:54
7
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:04:54
9
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:05:03
10
BONNET*
Eric
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:05:07
11
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:05:11
12
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:05:13
13
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:05:22
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:05:38
15
LE GRATIET*
Rejane
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:05:52
16
DANIEL*
Michel
Gigondas
VAE
00:06:00
16
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:06:00
18
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:06:08
19
CHAZOT*
Pierre
VAE
00:06:17
20
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:06:25
21
DELUEN*
Jean michel
Cesarbike
VAE
00:07:51
22
ARMANDO
Alexandre
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:12:23