COCHONDURO_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BALADIER
Florian
Race-company
SEH
00:02:52
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:02:52
3
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:53
4
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:02:54
5
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:02:56
5
SPIERS
Alexandre
Ardbike-specialized-france
SEH
00:02:56
7
GALY
Theo
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:57
8
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:02:58
8
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:02:58
8
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:58
11
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:02:59
12
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:03:00
12
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:00
14
RONZON
Erwin
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:03:02
14
VENDEMMIA
Mirco
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:03:02
16
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:03:03
17
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:03:04
18
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:03:05
18
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:03:05
18
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:03:05
18
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:03:05
18
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:05
23
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:03:07
23
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:03:07
23
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:03:07
23
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:03:07
23
MONETTI
Lucas
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
SEH
00:03:07
28
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:03:08
28
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:08
30
VERNHET
Axel
Orcel-cycles
JUH
00:03:09
30
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:09
32
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:03:10
32
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:10
32
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:10
32
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:03:10
36
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:03:11
36
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:03:11
36
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:03:11
39
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:03:12
39
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:03:12
39
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:03:12
42
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:03:13
42
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:03:13
42
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:03:13
42
ASTOURIC
Clement
Tbn
SEH
00:03:13
46
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
M1H
00:03:14
46
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:03:14
46
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:03:14
46
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:03:14
50
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:03:15
50
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:03:15
50
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:15
53
CYRILLE
Florian
SEH
00:03:16
53
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:16
53
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:03:16
53
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam
CAH
00:03:16
57
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:03:17
58
PAYOT
Xavier
SEH
00:03:18
58
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:03:18
58
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:03:18
58
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:18
58
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:03:18
63
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:03:19
63
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:03:19
63
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:03:19
63
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:03:19
63
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:03:19
63
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:03:19
63
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:03:19
63
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:03:19
71
LASSUS
Cyril
M1H
00:03:20
71
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:20
71
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:03:20
71
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:20
71
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:03:20
76
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:03:21
76
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:21
76
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:21
79
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:22
79
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:03:22
79
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:03:22
79
GARBAY
Maxime
SEH
00:03:22
83
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:03:23
83
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:03:23
83
VUGLIANO
Maxime
General-bike-luberon
JUH
00:03:23
83
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion-auriol
JUH
00:03:23
83
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:03:23
83
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:03:23
89
DALLA COSTA
Franck
La-motte-servolex
M1H
00:03:24
89
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:03:24
89
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:03:24
89
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu
Freeman-team
CAH
00:03:24
93
HECKEL
Thomas
Baragnas-raid-team
SEH
00:03:25
93
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:03:25
93
BAGNOL
Theo
Dca.cie
SEH
00:03:25
93
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
Dca-cie
SEH
00:03:25
93
VIAL
Loic
SEH
00:03:25
98
SARIAN
Pascal
SEH
00:03:26
98
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:03:26
98
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:03:26
98
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:03:26
98
CAVIGLIA
Maxime
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:03:26
98
DANIEL
Quentin
Gigondas
SEH
00:03:26
104
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mbc
JUH
00:03:27
104
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:03:27
104
DESHAYES
Sohel
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:03:27
104
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:03:27
104
GASC
Julien
SEH
00:03:27
104
CHAPON
Florian
SEH
00:03:27
104
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:27
104
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:03:27
104
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:27
113
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:03:28
113
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-racing-team
SEH
00:03:28
113
COMBE
Valentin
Les-chiens-rouges
SEH
00:03:28
113
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:03:28
113
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:03:28
113
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:03:28
119
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:03:29
119
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:03:29
119
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:03:29
119
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:03:29
119
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:03:29
124
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:03:30
124
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:03:30
124
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:03:30
124
PAGES
Simon
Dca-gigondas
SEH
00:03:30
124
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:03:30
129
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:03:31
129
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-sport
JUH
00:03:31
129
LACAZE
Guillaume
M1H
00:03:31
129
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:31
133
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:03:32
133
BIAU
Clement
SEH
00:03:32
133
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:03:32
133
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
SEH
00:03:32
133
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
JUH
00:03:32
138
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:03:33
138
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:03:33
138
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:03:33
138
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:03:33
138
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:03:33
138
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:03:33
138
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:03:33
145
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:34
145
FABREGUE
Nathan
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:03:34
145
JOUVE
Guilhem
SEH
00:03:34
145
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:03:34
145
ALMELA
Brian
Velo-club-du-velay
SEH
00:03:34
150
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:35
150
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:03:35
150
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:03:35
150
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:03:35
150
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:03:35
155
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M1H
00:03:36
156
PIREDDA
Raphael
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:03:37
156
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:03:37
158
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:03:38
158
JAMIN
Ange
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:03:38
158
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
SEH
00:03:38
158
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:38
158
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
M2H
00:03:38
158
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:03:38
158
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:38
165
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:03:39
166
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:03:40
166
GUIS
Sylvain
SEH
00:03:40
166
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:03:40
166
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:03:40
170
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:03:41
170
BAL
Samuel
M1H
00:03:41
170
SCAGLIA
Julien
Spadmen
SEH
00:03:41
170
VENIER
Baptiste
Occa
JUH
00:03:41
170
CHA
Guillaume
Bcc-campsas
SEH
00:03:41
170
MAGNEA
Clement
Team-natura-velo
SEH
00:03:41
176
LEONG
Eric
Ni
SEH
00:03:42
176
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:03:42
176
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:42
176
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:03:42
176
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:03:42
181
GAGNAIRE
Mathieu
SEH
00:03:43
181
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:03:43
183
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:03:44
183
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:03:44
183
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:03:44
186
GOIRAN
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
M1H
00:03:45
186
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:03:45
186
NOHARET
Florian
Freeman-team
CAH
00:03:45
189
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:03:46
189
VEYRUNES
Clovis
SEH
00:03:46
189
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:03:46
189
LEBRET
Vincent
SEH
00:03:46
189
VACOSSIN
Dany
SEH
00:03:46
194
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:03:47
194
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:47
194
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:03:47
194
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:03:47
194
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:03:47
199
SAGNES
Vincent
SEH
00:03:48
199
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:48
201
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:03:49
202
GARNIER
Thomas
Cyclomega
JUH
00:03:50
202
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:03:50
204
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenose
M1H
00:03:51
205
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:03:52
205
ARTAUD
Valentin
SEH
00:03:52
205
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:03:52
205
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:52
209
BOURDELET
Jerome
Union-bike
SEH
00:03:53
210
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:03:54
210
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:03:54
212
NOHARET
Romain
Freeman-team
CAH
00:03:55
213
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:03:56
214
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
JUH
00:03:57
214
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:03:57
214
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:03:57
217
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:03:58
219
MERLE
Claude
R4f-bbac
M2H
00:03:59
220
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:00
221
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:01
222
FAYET
Stepane
M1H
00:04:02
222
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:04:02
222
MOLINER
Ludovic
SEH
00:04:02
225
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:04:03
225
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:04:03
227
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:04
227
BEAL
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:04
229
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:05
229
REGENT
Maxime
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:05
231
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:04:07
231
ARNAUDON
Stephane
SEH
00:04:07
233
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:04:08
234
BAUDRY
Francois
M1H
00:04:09
235
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:04:10
236
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:04:11
236
HINTZE
Joffrey
SEH
00:04:11
236
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:04:11
239
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:04:13
239
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:04:13
241
MARTIN
Eric
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:04:15
241
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:04:15
243
GIANGRASSO
Tom
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:04:16
244
CASES
Anthony
CAH
00:04:23
244
VOGT
Denis
La-valette-cyclo
SEH
00:04:23
246
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:04:24
246
GARCIA
Jeremy
SEH
00:04:24
248
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:04:25
249
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:04:26
249
PETIT
Aurelien
Altibike
CAH
00:04:26
251
ROUX
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:04:28
252
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:04:33
252
NICOLAS
Yann
Vcs
M1H
00:04:33
254
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:04:36
255
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:39
256
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:04:40
257
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
JUH
00:04:41
258
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:46
259
GONCE
Anton
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:52
260
TROIANO
Tony
CAH
00:04:57
261
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:05:13
262
THOUVENIN
Boris
SEH
00:05:15
263
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:05:18
264
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:05:31
265
FAUVELET
Julien
Mncas-oxybike
SEH
00:08:04
266
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:08:46
267
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:24:02

1
MULLER*
Kenny
Mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:08
2
GILLOUX*
Jerome
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:11
2
SERVANT*
Camille
Rocky-mountain
VAE
00:04:11
4
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:26
5
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:04:30
6
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:04:32
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:47
8
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:49
9
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:52
9
BONNET*
Eric
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:52
11
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:05:04
12
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:05:10
13
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:05:16
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:05:35
15
LE GRATIET*
Rejane
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:05:47
16
DANIEL*
Michel
Gigondas
VAE
00:05:55
17
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:06:00
18
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:06:25
19
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:06:36
20
CHAZOT*
Pierre
VAE
00:07:33
21
DELUEN*
Jean michel
Cesarbike
VAE
00:07:53