COCHONDURO_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BALADIER
Florian
Race-company
SEH
00:03:53
2
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:03:54
3
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:55
4
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:03:56
5
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:04:00
5
GALY
Theo
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:00
7
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:04:02
7
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:02
9
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:04:04
9
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:04
9
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:04
12
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:05
12
SPIERS
Alexandre
Ardbike-specialized-france
SEH
00:04:05
14
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:04:07
14
VENDEMMIA
Mirco
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:04:07
16
RONZON
Erwin
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:04:08
17
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:04:10
18
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:11
18
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:11
18
MONETTI
Lucas
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
SEH
00:04:11
18
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:11
18
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:04:11
23
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:12
24
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:13
24
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:13
24
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:13
27
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:04:14
27
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:04:14
29
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:15
29
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:15
29
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:15
32
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:04:16
32
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:04:16
32
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:04:16
35
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:17
36
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:04:18
37
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:19
37
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:19
37
VERNHET
Axel
Orcel-cycles
JUH
00:04:19
40
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:04:20
40
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:04:20
42
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:21
42
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:04:21
45
CYRILLE
Florian
SEH
00:04:22
45
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:04:22
47
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:23
47
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:04:23
47
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:04:23
47
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:04:23
51
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
JUH
00:04:24
51
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam
CAH
00:04:24
51
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:24
54
ASTOURIC
Clement
Tbn
SEH
00:04:25
55
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:26
55
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:26
55
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:26
58
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:27
58
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:27
58
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:04:27
61
LASSUS
Cyril
M1H
00:04:28
61
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:04:28
61
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:04:28
61
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:04:28
61
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:28
66
PAYOT
Xavier
SEH
00:04:29
66
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:04:29
68
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:30
68
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:04:30
68
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:30
68
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:04:30
68
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:30
68
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
M1H
00:04:30
68
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:30
75
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:04:31
75
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:31
77
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:32
77
DALLA COSTA
Franck
La-motte-servolex
M1H
00:04:32
77
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:04:32
77
GARBAY
Maxime
SEH
00:04:32
81
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:04:33
81
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:33
81
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:33
84
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:04:34
84
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:04:34
84
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion-auriol
JUH
00:04:34
84
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
Dca-cie
SEH
00:04:34
84
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:04:34
89
ALMELA
Brian
Velo-club-du-velay
SEH
00:04:35
89
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:35
89
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:35
92
PAGES
Simon
Dca-gigondas
SEH
00:04:36
93
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-sport
JUH
00:04:37
93
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:04:37
93
LACAZE
Guillaume
M1H
00:04:37
93
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:04:37
93
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:37
93
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:37
99
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:04:38
99
CAVIGLIA
Maxime
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:04:38
101
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:04:39
101
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:04:39
101
DESHAYES
Sohel
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:04:39
101
SARIAN
Pascal
SEH
00:04:39
101
BAGNOL
Theo
Dca.cie
SEH
00:04:39
101
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:04:39
101
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:39
101
DANIEL
Quentin
Gigondas
SEH
00:04:39
109
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:40
109
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:04:40
109
VUGLIANO
Maxime
General-bike-luberon
JUH
00:04:40
112
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:04:42
112
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:42
112
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:42
112
COMBE
Valentin
Les-chiens-rouges
SEH
00:04:42
112
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:42
112
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:42
118
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:43
118
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:04:43
118
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:43
118
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-racing-team
SEH
00:04:43
118
HECKEL
Thomas
Baragnas-raid-team
SEH
00:04:43
123
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:04:44
123
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:44
123
MAGNEA
Clement
Team-natura-velo
SEH
00:04:44
123
GASC
Julien
SEH
00:04:44
123
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:44
128
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:04:45
128
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:04:45
128
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:45
131
CHAPON
Florian
SEH
00:04:46
132
PIREDDA
Raphael
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:04:47
132
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:04:47
132
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:47
132
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:47
132
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:04:47
137
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:48
137
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:48
137
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:04:48
137
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:48
137
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:04:48
142
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:49
142
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:04:49
142
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:49
145
SAGNES
Vincent
SEH
00:04:50
145
CHA
Guillaume
Bcc-campsas
SEH
00:04:50
145
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:50
145
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:04:50
149
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:04:51
149
JOUVE
Guilhem
SEH
00:04:51
149
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:51
149
BIAU
Clement
SEH
00:04:51
149
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:04:51
149
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:04:51
155
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:52
155
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:52
155
VIAL
Loic
SEH
00:04:52
158
FABREGUE
Nathan
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:53
158
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
SEH
00:04:53
158
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:04:53
158
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
M2H
00:04:53
162
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:04:54
162
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M1H
00:04:54
162
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
SEH
00:04:54
162
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:04:54
166
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:04:55
166
LEBRET
Vincent
SEH
00:04:55
166
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:04:55
169
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:56
169
GUIS
Sylvain
SEH
00:04:56
171
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mbc
JUH
00:04:57
171
GARNIER
Thomas
Cyclomega
JUH
00:04:57
171
NOHARET
Romain
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:57
171
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:04:57
171
NOHARET
Florian
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:57
171
SCAGLIA
Julien
Spadmen
SEH
00:04:57
177
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:04:58
177
VENIER
Baptiste
Occa
JUH
00:04:58
179
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:59
180
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:05:00
180
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:00
182
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:01
182
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:01
182
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:05:01
185
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:02
186
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:05:03
186
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:05:03
186
BAL
Samuel
M1H
00:05:03
189
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:05
189
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:05:05
191
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenose
M1H
00:05:06
192
LEONG
Eric
Ni
SEH
00:05:07
193
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:05:08
194
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:05:09
194
GOIRAN
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
M1H
00:05:09
196
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:05:10
196
VEYRUNES
Clovis
SEH
00:05:10
198
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:05:11
198
GAGNAIRE
Mathieu
SEH
00:05:11
200
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:12
200
JAMIN
Ange
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:05:12
202
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:14
203
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:05:15
204
HINTZE
Joffrey
SEH
00:05:17
204
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:05:17
204
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:05:17
204
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:17
208
BAUDRY
Francois
M1H
00:05:18
208
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:05:18
208
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:05:18
208
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:05:18
208
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:18
213
BOURDELET
Jerome
Union-bike
SEH
00:05:19
214
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:20
216
MARTIN
Eric
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:05:22
217
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:05:23
218
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:05:24
218
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:05:24
220
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:05:25
220
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:05:25
222
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:05:26
222
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:05:26
224
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:05:27
224
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:05:27
224
BEAL
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:27
224
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:27
228
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:30
229
ARTAUD
Valentin
SEH
00:05:31
229
GIANGRASSO
Tom
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:05:31
231
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:05:32
232
MOLINER
Ludovic
SEH
00:05:33
233
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:05:34
233
MERLE
Claude
R4f-bbac
M2H
00:05:34
235
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:35
235
ARNAUDON
Stephane
SEH
00:05:35
235
GARCIA
Jeremy
SEH
00:05:35
238
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:43
238
REGENT
Maxime
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:43
240
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:05:46
241
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:05:47
242
CASES
Anthony
CAH
00:05:49
243
FAYET
Stepane
M1H
00:05:52
244
ROUX
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:05:53
245
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:55
246
TROIANO
Tony
CAH
00:06:06
247
PETIT
Aurelien
Altibike
CAH
00:06:07
247
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:06:07
247
THOUVENIN
Boris
SEH
00:06:07
250
GONCE
Anton
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:10
251
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:06:14
252
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:06:17
253
NICOLAS
Yann
Vcs
M1H
00:06:23
254
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
JUH
00:06:26
255
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:06:29
256
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:06:40
257
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
JUH
00:06:44
258
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:06:47
259
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:07:04
260
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:07:40
261
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:09:37
262
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:14:58

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Rocky-mountain
VAE
00:03:57
2
MULLER*
Kenny
Mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:01
3
GILLOUX*
Jerome
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:04:02
4
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:16
5
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:04:19
6
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:04:21
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:29
8
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:30
9
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:35
10
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:04:38
11
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:04:39
12
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:04:43
13
BONNET*
Eric
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:45
14
CHAZOT*
Pierre
VAE
00:05:03
15
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:05:06
16
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:05:08
17
LE GRATIET*
Rejane
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:05:23
18
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:05:29
19
DANIEL*
Michel
Gigondas
VAE
00:05:30
20
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:05:36
21
DELUEN*
Jean michel
Cesarbike
VAE
00:06:21