COCHONDURO_2019 / SP5
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:03:26
2
MIQUEL
Kevin
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:30
3
BALADIER
Florian
Race-company
SEH
00:03:32
4
PIGEON
Hugo
Scott-sr-suntour
SEH
00:03:33
5
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:35
5
GALY
Theo
Sunn-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:35
7
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:03:37
8
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:03:39
8
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Us-cagnes-vtt
JUH
00:03:39
8
VENDEMMIA
Mirco
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:03:39
8
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:39
8
BENOIT
Clement
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:39
13
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:03:40
14
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:41
14
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:41
16
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:03:42
16
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:03:42
16
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:03:42
19
MONETTI
Lucas
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
SEH
00:03:43
19
RONZON
Erwin
Team-cmc-enduro
SEH
00:03:43
19
SPIERS
Alexandre
Ardbike-specialized-france
SEH
00:03:43
22
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:03:44
23
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:03:45
24
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:46
24
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:03:46
26
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:47
26
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:03:47
28
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:48
29
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:03:49
30
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
SEH
00:03:50
30
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:03:50
32
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:03:51
33
BERTINI
Lisandru
Team-pivot-supertour
CAH
00:03:52
35
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:03:53
35
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:03:53
35
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:03:53
38
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:03:54
38
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:54
38
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:03:54
38
ASTOURIC
Clement
Tbn
SEH
00:03:54
38
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:03:54
38
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:03:54
38
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:03:54
45
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:03:55
45
VERNHET
Axel
Orcel-cycles
JUH
00:03:55
47
FOSSET
Alexis
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion-auriol
JUH
00:03:57
48
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:03:58
49
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:03:59
49
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:59
49
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:03:59
49
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:03:59
49
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:03:59
54
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam
CAH
00:04:00
55
VIAL
Loic
SEH
00:04:01
56
DANIEL
Quentin
Gigondas
SEH
00:04:02
56
MARCY
Claude
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
M1H
00:04:02
56
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:04:02
56
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:02
56
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:02
61
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:03
61
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
M1H
00:04:03
63
DESHAYES
Sohel
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:04:04
63
CAVIGLIA
Maxime
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:04:04
63
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:04:04
63
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:04:04
63
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:04
63
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:04
69
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:05
69
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:05
69
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:04:05
72
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:06
72
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:04:06
72
PAYOT
Xavier
SEH
00:04:06
72
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:06
72
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
JUH
00:04:06
77
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:07
77
LACAZE
Guillaume
M1H
00:04:07
77
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:04:07
77
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:07
81
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:04:08
81
PAGES
Simon
Dca-gigondas
SEH
00:04:08
81
DALLA COSTA
Franck
La-motte-servolex
M1H
00:04:08
81
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:08
81
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:08
81
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:08
87
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:04:09
87
VUGLIANO
Maxime
General-bike-luberon
JUH
00:04:09
87
GARBAY
Maxime
SEH
00:04:09
87
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:09
91
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
Dca-cie
SEH
00:04:10
91
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:04:10
93
LASSUS
Cyril
M1H
00:04:11
93
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:04:11
93
HECKEL
Thomas
Baragnas-raid-team
SEH
00:04:11
93
BAGNOL
Theo
Dca.cie
SEH
00:04:11
97
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
SEH
00:04:12
97
MAGNEA
Clement
Team-natura-velo
SEH
00:04:12
97
SARIAN
Pascal
SEH
00:04:12
97
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:04:12
97
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:12
102
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:13
102
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-sport
JUH
00:04:13
102
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:04:13
105
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:14
105
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:14
105
GASC
Julien
SEH
00:04:14
105
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:14
109
ROL
Samuel
Cv-pernes
SEH
00:04:15
109
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:04:15
109
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:04:15
109
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:15
109
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:15
109
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:04:15
109
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:04:15
116
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
SEH
00:04:16
117
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:17
117
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:17
117
FRISON
Romain
Pjpc
SEH
00:04:17
120
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:04:18
120
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:04:18
120
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:18
120
ALMELA
Brian
Velo-club-du-velay
SEH
00:04:18
120
COMBE
Valentin
Les-chiens-rouges
SEH
00:04:18
120
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:18
120
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:18
127
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-racing-team
SEH
00:04:19
127
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:19
127
CHAPON
Florian
SEH
00:04:19
130
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:04:20
130
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:04:20
130
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:04:20
130
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:04:20
130
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:20
135
CHA
Guillaume
Bcc-campsas
SEH
00:04:21
135
PEREZ
Enzo
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:21
135
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:04:21
138
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
M2H
00:04:22
138
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:22
138
CYRILLE
Florian
SEH
00:04:22
141
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:04:23
141
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:23
141
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:23
141
VAISSE
Malou
Pjpc
CAH
00:04:23
141
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:23
146
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M1H
00:04:24
146
SCAGLIA
Julien
Spadmen
SEH
00:04:24
148
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:04:25
148
LEBRET
Vincent
SEH
00:04:25
148
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:04:25
148
REBULL
Richard
SEH
00:04:25
152
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:04:27
152
NOHARET
Florian
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:27
152
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:27
152
PIREDDA
Raphael
Cycles-veran
SEH
00:04:27
152
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:04:27
152
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:27
152
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:27
159
FABREGUE
Nathan
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:28
159
GUIS
Sylvain
SEH
00:04:28
161
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:29
161
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
SEH
00:04:29
161
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:04:29
161
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:04:29
165
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:04:30
165
BIAU
Clement
SEH
00:04:30
165
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:04:30
168
VENIER
Baptiste
Occa
JUH
00:04:31
169
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:32
169
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:04:32
169
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:32
169
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:32
169
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:04:32
174
VEYRUNES
Clovis
SEH
00:04:33
174
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:33
176
BAL
Samuel
M1H
00:04:35
176
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:04:35
178
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:36
179
GOIRAN
Gilles
Antibes-cycles
M1H
00:04:37
179
BURRI
Ugo
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:04:37
181
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:04:39
181
LEMESNAGER
Victor
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:39
181
JOUVE
Guilhem
SEH
00:04:39
184
JAMIN
Ange
Bc-cran-gevrier
SEH
00:04:40
185
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:04:41
186
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:04:42
186
NOHARET
Romain
Freeman-team
CAH
00:04:42
186
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:04:42
186
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:04:42
186
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenose
M1H
00:04:42
191
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:43
192
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:04:44
192
GAGNAIRE
Mathieu
SEH
00:04:44
192
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:44
195
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:04:45
195
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:04:45
197
MERLE
Claude
R4f-bbac
M2H
00:04:46
198
BOURDELET
Jerome
Union-bike
SEH
00:04:47
198
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:47
200
SCHWARTZ
Gregoire
Bbac
SEH
00:04:48
201
BEAL
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:49
201
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:04:49
203
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:04:50
204
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:04:51
204
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:04:51
204
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:04:51
207
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:04:52
207
VILLA
Pierre louis
SEH
00:04:52
207
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:04:52
207
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:04:52
211
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:04:55
211
MARTIN
Eric
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:04:55
213
ARNAUDON
Stephane
SEH
00:04:58
213
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:04:58
215
BAUDRY
Francois
M1H
00:04:59
216
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:00
217
GARNIER
Thomas
Cyclomega
JUH
00:05:01
218
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:03
218
GUES
Cyrille
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:03
220
MOLINER
Ludovic
SEH
00:05:04
221
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:05:05
221
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:05
224
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:06
224
ROUX
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:05:06
224
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:05:06
224
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:05:06
228
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
JUH
00:05:07
228
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:05:07
228
ARTAUD
Valentin
SEH
00:05:07
231
SAGNES
Vincent
SEH
00:05:08
231
GONCE
Anton
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:08
233
HINTZE
Joffrey
SEH
00:05:10
234
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:05:11
235
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:05:17
236
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:18
237
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:19
238
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:20
239
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:22
240
FAYET
Stepane
M1H
00:05:23
241
CASES
Anthony
CAH
00:05:24
242
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:05:25
243
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:05:26
244
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:33
245
SIMONET
Denis
Cccm
CAH
00:05:36
246
PETIT
Aurelien
Altibike
CAH
00:05:47
247
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:05:52
248
TROIANO
Tony
CAH
00:05:57
249
LEONG
Eric
Ni
SEH
00:06:03
250
GARCIA
Thomas
SEH
00:06:21
250
THOUVENIN
Boris
SEH
00:06:21
252
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:06:31
252
NICOLAS
Yann
Vcs
M1H
00:06:31
254
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas-vip-bikes
SEH
00:07:17
255
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mbc
JUH
00:07:36
256
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:07:38
257
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
JUH
00:07:40
258
SEVAULT
Mathieu
Ligne-de-chaine-grc
SEH
00:08:54
259
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:11:09
260
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:11:57
261
REGENT
Maxime
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:17:39

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Rocky-mountain
VAE
00:03:27
2
MULLER*
Kenny
Mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:03:28
3
GILLOUX*
Jerome
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre-moustache
VAE
00:03:35
4
GRUBER*
Leo
Race-company
VAE
00:03:50
5
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:03:52
6
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:03:54
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:03:56
8
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:04:02
8
BONNET*
Eric
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:02
10
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:07
11
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:04:08
12
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:04:20
13
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:04:25
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-ntc-bike
VAE
00:04:35
14
CHAZOT*
Pierre
VAE
00:04:35
16
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:04:41
17
LE GRATIET*
Rejane
Cycles-center-vieux-cochons
VAE
00:04:49
18
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:04:59
19
DANIEL*
Michel
Gigondas
VAE
00:05:03
20
PEREZ*
Patrick
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
VAE
00:05:09
21
DELUEN*
Jean michel
Cesarbike
VAE
00:05:51