PLAN DE LA TOUR_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:22
2
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:03:26
2
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:03:26
4
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:27
5
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:03:29
6
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:03:30
7
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:03:33
8
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:03:34
9
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:03:35
9
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-junior-racecompany
JUH
00:03:35
11
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:03:36
11
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:03:36
13
DEBOIS
Jonas
Superbikers
JUH
00:03:38
13
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-by-workshop
SEH
00:03:38
13
CASTAGNE
Robin
Figa-riders-club
SEH
00:03:38
16
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:03:40
16
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:03:40
16
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:03:40
16
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:40
20
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:03:41
20
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:03:41
20
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:03:41
23
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:03:42
24
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:03:43
24
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:03:43
24
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:03:43
27
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:03:44
27
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:03:44
29
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:45
30
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:46
30
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:03:46
32
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:03:47
33
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:03:49
33
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:03:49
35
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:03:50
35
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:03:50
37
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:51
37
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:03:51
39
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:03:52
39
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:03:52
39
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:03:52
39
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:03:52
39
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:03:52
44
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-nike-coffee
CAH
00:03:53
44
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:03:53
46
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:03:54
46
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:03:54
48
SAHRAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:55
49
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:03:56
49
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-bmx
CAH
00:03:56
51
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:03:58
51
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:03:58
51
MALEVEZ
Clement
Team-superbikers
JUH
00:03:58
51
EGEA
Mael
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:03:58
55
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:03:59
55
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:59
57
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:00
57
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:00
59
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:02
59
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:04:02
59
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:04:02
59
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-supertour-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:02
63
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:03
63
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:03
63
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt
CAH
00:04:03
66
CLAVEL
Celian
SEH
00:04:04
66
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:04:04
66
GAUDET
Thomas
SEH
00:04:04
69
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:04:05
69
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:04:05
69
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:04:05
69
BLANCHARD
Maxime
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:05
73
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:04:06
73
MASSEGLIA
Lorenzo
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:04:06
75
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:04:07
75
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:07
75
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:07
75
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:07
79
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:08
80
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:09
80
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:09
80
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:09
83
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:04:10
83
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:04:10
83
JACQUOT
Yannick
SEH
00:04:10
86
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:04:11
86
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:11
86
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:11
86
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:11
86
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:04:11
91
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:04:13
91
DELAYE
Axel
JUH
00:04:13
93
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:14
93
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:04:14
95
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:04:15
95
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:04:15
95
MENSAERT
Jarno
Super-bikers
JUH
00:04:15
98
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:16
98
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:04:16
100
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:17
101
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:18
101
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:04:18
103
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:04:20
103
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:20
105
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:04:21
105
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Singles-brothers
SEH
00:04:21
105
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:04:21
108
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:04:22
108
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:22
108
DELAIR
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:22
111
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:04:23
112
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:04:24
112
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:04:24
112
GULLI
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
SEH
00:04:24
115
GRATON
Tobias
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:04:25
115
DUPIN
Jeremie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:04:25
115
GILLES
Valentin
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:04:25
118
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:04:26
118
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:26
118
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:04:26
118
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:26
122
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:04:27
122
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:27
122
MASSEGLIA
Stephane
M1H
00:04:27
125
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:04:30
126
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:04:31
127
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:32
127
DALMASSO
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:04:32
129
RAYBAUD
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:34
129
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:04:34
129
MARTIN
Maxime
Walpinsteam
SEH
00:04:34
132
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:35
132
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:04:35
132
BOUTOILLE
Celian
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:35
135
MARON
Ronan
SEH
00:04:36
135
LE GARFF
Erwan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:36
137
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:04:37
137
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:04:37
139
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:04:38
139
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
Us-cagnes-vtt-formula
M2H
00:04:38
141
ROUBAUD
Mathieu
Mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:04:40
142
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:04:41
143
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:04:44
144
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:04:45
145
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:04:46
146
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:04:47
147
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:04:48
148
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:52
149
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:04:53
150
OLIVIER
Philippe
Aix-vtt
M2H
00:04:55
151
ARCONTE
Rod
SEH
00:04:56
151
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:04:56
151
GAZEAU
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
JUH
00:04:56
154
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:04:59
154
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:04:59
154
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:04:59
157
DUPUY
Benjamin
SEH
00:05:01
157
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:01
159
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:02
160
SIMONET
Denis
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:04
161
OUADI
Guillaume
CAH
00:05:07
162
CAR
Jeremy
Cccm
SEH
00:05:10
163
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:05:15
164
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:05:23
164
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:23
166
BURRET
Clement
Vcla
SEH
00:05:27
167
ARMANDO
Julien
SEH
00:05:31
168
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:05:37
169
LIMASSET
Robin
Figa-riders-club
CAH
00:05:41
170
BOUISSON
Christophe
SEH
00:05:50
171
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:05:53
172
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:58
173
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:06:08
174
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
Team-crc
JUH
00:06:15
175
BLANC
Nathan
Cccm-chateauneuf-les-martigues
JUH
00:06:48
176
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:07:26
177
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:09:40
178
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:22:06

1
BOUCHEROT*
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:03:25
2
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vipbikes
VAE
00:03:37
3
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:03:39
4
GRUBER*
Leo
Vtt-rando-04
VAE
00:03:41
5
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:03:42
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:03:46
7
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:03:47
8
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAE
00:03:52
9
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:03:55
10
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:03:59
11
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:04:00
12
MEJEAN*
Stephane
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:04:09
13
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:04:10
14
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:12
15
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:13
15
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:04:13
17
RIBERO*
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:04:19
18
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc
VAE
00:04:21
19
COUTANT*
Aurelien
VAE
00:04:25
20
SALMON*
Maxime
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:04:28
21
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:04:34
22
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:04:36
23
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:04:41
24
FAURE*
Olivier
VAE
00:04:51
25
SAPIN*
Nadine
Vttae.fr
VAE
00:05:15