GEMENOS_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
REGNIER
Jordan
Roses-bikes
SEH
00:05:12
2
SERVANT
Camille
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:05:17
3
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:05:24
4
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:05:26
5
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:05:29
6
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:35
7
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:05:38
7
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:05:38
9
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:05:40
10
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:05:41
11
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:05:43
11
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:43
13
BALADIER
Florian
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:45
14
LE GALLIC
Edwin
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
SEH
00:05:46
15
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:49
16
ASTOURIC
Clement
Mjc-plan-de-cuques
SEH
00:05:52
17
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:05:53
18
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:05:54
18
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:05:54
20
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:05:55
20
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:05:55
22
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:56
22
CLAEYS
Mathias
Bachelas
SEH
00:05:56
24
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:57
25
CARREZ
Cedric
Racer
M1H
00:05:58
26
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Head-cycles
CAH
00:05:59
26
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:05:59
28
MASSOT
Quentin
Asterion-wheels
SEH
00:06:00
28
MAUVAIS
Maxime
Race-company
SEH
00:06:00
28
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:00
31
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:06:02
32
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:04
32
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:06:04
34
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:05
34
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:05
34
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:05
37
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:07
38
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:06:08
39
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:06:10
39
DECRAND
Fabien
Licencie-paca
SEH
00:06:10
41
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:06:11
42
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:13
43
LE GARREC
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M2H
00:06:14
44
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:15
45
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:06:16
45
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:06:16
45
RUBI
Mikael
Nobrakenobrain
M1H
00:06:16
45
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:06:16
45
BELLA
Yannick
Zanzibarj
M1H
00:06:16
45
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-cycles-france
SEH
00:06:16
45
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:06:16
52
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:06:17
52
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:17
52
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:17
52
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:06:17
56
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:18
56
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:06:18
58
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:19
58
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:06:19
60
BONNENFANT
Tom
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:06:20
60
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:06:20
62
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:06:21
62
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:06:21
62
BURKHAERT
Tristan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:06:21
62
BONIFAY
Patrick
Cyclo-club-lascours
M2H
00:06:21
66
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups-velo-evasion
JUH
00:06:22
67
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:23
67
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:23
69
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:06:25
69
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:25
71
BRONN
Philippe
Stachteam
M1H
00:06:28
71
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:06:28
71
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:06:28
71
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:06:28
75
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:06:29
75
PETTINAROLI
Laurent
Forcalcrew
M1H
00:06:29
75
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:06:29
75
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:06:29
79
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:06:30
80
BONIFAY
Joel
Tribal-sport
M1H
00:06:31
80
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:06:31
80
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:06:31
80
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:06:31
84
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:06:32
85
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:33
85
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dam-boum
M1H
00:06:33
87
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:06:34
88
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:06:36
88
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:36
90
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:37
90
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:06:37
90
BOSCA
Marc
Cyclo-club-lascours
M2H
00:06:37
90
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:06:37
94
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:38
95
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:06:41
95
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:06:41
97
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:42
97
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:06:42
99
FORMOSA
Frederic
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:06:44
100
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:45
100
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:06:45
100
GRAILLE
Florian
CAH
00:06:45
103
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:06:48
103
SUCH
Morgane
Marin-bikes-magura
F
00:06:48
103
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
00:06:48
103
LEFORT
Philippe
Forcalcrew
SEH
00:06:48
107
FAY DE LESTRAC
Adrien
SEH
00:06:49
108
PAYOT
Xavier
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:06:50
109
VILLE
Alexandre
Bike-aventure
CAH
00:06:51
109
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:06:51
109
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:51
112
ROTABULO
Ulysse
SEH
00:06:52
112
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:06:52
112
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:06:52
112
CAGNAC
Mario
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:06:52
116
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:06:54
117
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:55
118
COSTE
Remy
SEH
00:06:56
119
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion
JUH
00:06:57
119
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:57
121
BAUDIN PASTORELLI
Florian
Cap-vtt
CAH
00:06:58
122
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion
SEH
00:06:59
123
SERANNE
Joseph
Mlc
SEH
00:07:00
124
DE CAMARET
Silvere
M1H
00:07:01
124
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:07:01
126
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:07:02
127
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:07:03
128
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:07:04
128
GUIS
Sylvain
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:07:04
128
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:07:04
131
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:07:05
131
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:07:05
131
GENESTA
Barthelemy
CAH
00:07:05
134
LEVAVASSEUR
Nicolas
Levav
SEH
00:07:06
134
CAMPION
Hugo
Didier-lagache
SEH
00:07:06
134
GONZALEZ
Michel
Ca-va-depoter
M1H
00:07:06
137
BEAUJEAN
Florian
Les-fifres
SEH
00:07:08
137
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:07:08
139
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:07:09
139
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:07:09
141
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:07:10
142
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:07:11
142
FAUVEL
Matthieu
Istres-sport-vtt
SEH
00:07:11
142
BEAUREGARD
Arnaud
M1H
00:07:11
145
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:12
146
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:07:13
147
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:07:14
148
SAVOYE
Loic
SEH
00:07:15
149
DAVIDSON
Sylvain
Vtt-du-garlaban
SEH
00:07:16
150
REINER
Emmanuel
Team-h
SEH
00:07:17
150
VINEL
Gregory
Team-la-comtesse
SEH
00:07:17
152
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:07:20
152
JEREMY
Barnavol
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:07:20
154
BILLO
Gerard
Garlaban
M1H
00:07:21
155
DAUMET
Cedric
M1H
00:07:22
156
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:25
156
LE GALLIC
Jean pierre
Massilia-bike
M2H
00:07:25
158
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:26
158
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systi-me
F
00:07:26
160
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:07:27
161
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:07:28
162
MERLE
Claude
Ride-4-fun-bike-bel-air-club
M1H
00:07:29
163
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:07:30
163
DELATTRE
Guilhem
Mountain-bike-company-legion
SEH
00:07:30
163
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:30
166
JEAN
Rayan
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:07:31
166
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:31
168
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:07:32
169
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:07:34
170
ZAGARRIGO
Jean marc
M1H
00:07:36
171
LE BOEDEC
Thomas
Les-fifres
SEH
00:07:37
172
TOSCANO
Lionel
Enduro-de-l-etoile
M1H
00:07:38
173
AGASSE
Quentin
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:07:39
173
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:07:39
175
GLEBOCKI
David
Istres-sport-vtt
M1H
00:07:41
176
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:07:47
177
VIDAL
Maximilien
SEH
00:07:48
178
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:07:51
178
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:51
180
CHARMASSON
Laurent
Ca-va-depoter
M1H
00:07:53
181
VILLEPRAT COMAS
Christophe
Ca-va-depoter
SEH
00:07:56
182
LARIVIERE GILLET
Erwan
M1H
00:07:58
183
CAUSSE
Jerome
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:08:00
184
CAPEL
Tomy
SEH
00:08:01
185
BOURDELET
Jerome
SEH
00:08:02
186
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:08:03
187
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:08:07
188
LEGIER
Pierre
SEH
00:08:08
189
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:08:15
190
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:16
190
BENDANO
Olivier
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:08:16
192
GAY
Mathias
Vtt-sainte-baume-team-la-comtesse
M1H
00:08:19
193
CAMUS
Olivier
Ac-marseille-est
M1H
00:08:21
193
LOPEZ
Thierry
Istres-sport-vtt
M2H
00:08:21
195
MICHAUD
Stephane
Gemo-la-poulido
M2H
00:08:27
195
COSTA
Ange
Istres-sport-vtt
M1H
00:08:27
197
GARCIA
Alban
SEH
00:08:28
197
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:08:28
199
ALIX
Sebastien
Istres-sport-vtt
SEH
00:08:33
200
BLANQUE
Olivier
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:08:34
201
DEBUIRE
Sebastien
Cv-pernes
M1H
00:08:36
202
CAR
Jeremy
SEH
00:08:39
203
DEBRET
Michaeel
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:08:40
204
MONTOULIOU
Nicolas
SEH
00:08:52
205
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride-4-fun
M1H
00:08:53
206
LANSON
Fabian
SEH
00:08:59
207
PIGEON
Bertrand
Lppp
SEH
00:09:01
208
BRIDONNEAU
Julien
Les-fifres
CAH
00:09:08
209
ESPINET
Quentin
Les-fifres
CAH
00:09:17
210
LARI
Christophe
Mimet
SEH
00:09:21
211
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:09:36
212
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:09:40
213
LUBONIS
Pascale
F
00:10:01
214
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:10:06
215
COLOMBO
Eric
Les-fifres
SEH
00:10:30
216
VERRON
Jessy
SEH
00:10:33
217
DEVINANT
Remi
Chevaliers-enduro
SEH
00:10:39
218
DESCOMPS
Tom
Etoile-cycliste-saint-cyr
SEH
00:11:05
219
ARMAND
Mathias
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:11:09
220
DUPRESSOIR
Nicolas
SEH
00:12:08
221
PETITJEAN
Raphael
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:15:18
222
MASOYE
Pierre
Vp70
SEH
00:16:41

1
CLAQUIN*
Sebastien
VAE
00:05:18
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:05:42
3
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:05:52
4
RIOSSET*
Benoit
Club-cycliste-de-die
VAE
00:05:55
5
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:06:01
6
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:06:07
7
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:06:11
8
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:36
9
GROS*
Francis
Team-papy-riders
VAE
00:08:06