OPPIDUM_LES_ARCS_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:08
1
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:05:08
3
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:05:13
4
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:05:14
5
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:05:17
6
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:05:18
6
MIQUEL
Kevin
Veloroc-cavaillon
SEH
00:05:18
8
REGNIER
Jordan
Rose
SEH
00:05:20
9
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:05:22
10
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:05:23
11
CESARI
Julien
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
SEH
00:05:26
12
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:27
13
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:05:29
14
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-team-specialized-uzes-vc
JUH
00:05:31
14
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:05:31
16
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:05:32
16
BENOIT
Clement
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:32
18
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:05:35
19
SENECHAL
Yannick
Team-massilia-bike-vcs
M1H
00:05:36
19
MILLE
Thimote
Specialized-france
JUH
00:05:36
19
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:36
22
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vtt Luberon
SEH
00:05:37
22
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:37
24
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:05:38
24
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:05:38
24
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:05:38
27
BAUD
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:44
28
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:45
28
GARCIA
Anthony
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:45
30
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:46
31
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:47
32
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:05:48
33
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:05:49
33
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:05:49
33
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:05:49
33
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:05:49
33
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:49
38
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:05:50
38
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:05:50
38
POLETTI
Stefano
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:05:50
41
ROGGE
Antoine
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:05:51
41
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:51
41
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
SEH
00:05:51
41
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:05:51
45
JUSTINO
Louis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:05:52
46
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:05:53
46
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:05:53
46
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:05:53
46
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:05:53
50
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:54
50
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:05:54
52
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles
CAH
00:05:55
52
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:05:55
52
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:55
52
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:05:55
56
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:56
57
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:58
58
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:05:59
58
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:05:59
60
FAUVELET
Clement
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:00
60
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:00
60
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:00
63
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-sainte-victoire
JUH
00:06:01
63
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:01
63
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:06:01
63
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:01
67
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:02
67
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:06:02
69
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:03
69
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:06:03
69
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:03
72
MATHURIN
Morgan
Kamikaze
SEH
00:06:04
73
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:06:05
73
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:06:05
73
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:06:05
73
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:06:05
77
ATZORI
Paul
Ro-sanaryenne
SEH
00:06:06
77
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:06:06
79
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:08
80
DAUMAS
Theo
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:10
80
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:10
80
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:06:10
80
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:06:10
84
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:06:11
84
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:06:11
86
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:06:12
87
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:06:13
87
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:13
89
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:06:14
89
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:14
91
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:06:15
91
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:06:15
91
MAGGIOLINI
Yannick
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:15
94
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:16
94
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:06:16
94
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:16
94
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:06:16
98
TRAN
Davy
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:06:17
99
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:18
99
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:06:18
99
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:06:18
99
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:18
103
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:06:20
103
BOULVERT
Franck
SEH
00:06:20
105
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:21
105
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:21
107
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:06:22
108
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:06:23
109
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:24
109
DO ROSARIO
John
D-rail-band
M1H
00:06:24
111
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Aotl
CAH
00:06:25
111
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:25
111
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:06:25
111
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:06:25
111
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:06:25
116
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:06:26
117
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:06:27
117
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:06:27
117
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:06:27
117
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:27
121
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:06:28
121
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:28
121
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:28
124
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:06:29
125
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassi
SEH
00:06:30
126
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:06:31
126
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-race-team
F
00:06:31
126
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:06:31
129
FAUVELET
Julien
Uc-monaco-oxybike
SEH
00:06:32
129
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:06:32
129
PORCHER
Thomas
Ccvence
SEH
00:06:32
132
WILCZYNSKI
Kevin
SEH
00:06:34
133
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:06:35
134
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:06:36
134
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:06:36
134
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:06:36
134
KOLASA
Ronan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:06:36
138
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:37
138
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:06:37
140
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:06:38
140
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:06:38
140
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:06:38
143
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:06:39
143
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:06:39
145
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:06:42
145
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:06:42
145
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:06:42
148
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:06:43
148
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:06:43
148
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:06:43
151
HYAM
Andy
Vsm-vtt
M1H
00:06:44
151
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:06:44
153
BOUET
Maxence
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:45
153
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:06:45
153
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:45
156
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:06:46
156
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
Mtb-roubion
SEH
00:06:46
156
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:06:46
156
RAGEOT
Remi
Independant
SEH
00:06:46
160
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:06:47
160
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:06:47
160
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:06:47
163
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:48
163
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M1H
00:06:48
165
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:06:49
165
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:06:49
165
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:06:49
168
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
CAH
00:06:50
168
MASSEGLIA
Gilles
Mtb-roubion
M1H
00:06:50
170
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:06:51
170
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:06:51
170
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:06:51
173
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:52
173
KRIER
Jerome
M1H
00:06:52
175
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:06:53
175
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:06:53
175
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:06:53
178
ARMAND
Mathias
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:06:55
178
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:06:55
180
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:06:56
181
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:58
181
THOMAS
Jarrod
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:58
183
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:06:59
183
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:59
185
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:07:00
186
BURKHAERT
Tristan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:07:02
187
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:07:03
187
BONNIN
Nicolas
SEH
00:07:03
189
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:07:05
189
RAMEL
Christian
M1H
00:07:05
191
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:07:08
192
MOULIN
Eric
Les-fous-du-guidon
M2H
00:07:09
192
PIERRARD
Remi
Pjpc
CAH
00:07:09
192
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:07:09
195
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M2H
00:07:10
195
BLESSON
Remi
Brake-for-nobody
SEH
00:07:10
197
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:07:11
198
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:07:13
198
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:13
198
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:07:13
198
REGNIER
Bastien
Regnier-julien
SEH
00:07:13
202
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:07:14
202
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:14
204
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:07:15
204
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:07:15
206
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:07:16
207
GARCIA
Yann
Team-greoux-bike
M1H
00:07:19
207
KUHNL
Christophe
M1H
00:07:19
209
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:07:20
209
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:07:20
211
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia Bike Systeme
F
00:07:21
212
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:22
213
ROMAND
Yvan
Biker-du-north-shore
SEH
00:07:23
213
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:07:23
213
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
CAH
00:07:23
216
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:07:24
216
LUC
Tommi
Pml-vtt
JUH
00:07:24
218
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:07:26
218
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:07:26
220
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:07:27
221
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:07:28
221
DEMOZAY
Kevin
SEH
00:07:28
223
MARS
Enzo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:29
224
ANSEEUW
Emmanuel
M1H
00:07:30
224
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:30
226
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:07:31
227
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:07:32
228
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:33
229
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:34
229
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:34
231
CHAUVET
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:36
232
LEROY
Jemmy
Riviera-bike
SEH
00:07:37
233
MARTEL
Romain
Csa-bonaparte-draguignan
SEH
00:07:38
234
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis.mtb-roubion
M1H
00:07:39
234
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:07:39
236
BRENCKLE
Mike
SEH
00:07:42
237
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:07:43
238
GARACCI
Laurent
Les-stassis
M1H
00:07:44
239
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:07:47
239
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:07:47
241
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:07:54
242
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:07:56
242
RIBA
Christophe
M2H
00:07:56
244
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:07:58
245
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:59
246
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:08:02
247
PREBISKI
Anthony
SEH
00:08:03
248
GOZZI
Lauryne
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:08:04
249
BOISSY
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:08:07
250
DEMOLIERES
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:10
251
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:12
252
CIAMOUS
Sebastien
M1H
00:08:17
253
GARNIER
Thomas
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:08:18
253
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:08:18
255
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:22
256
DEBUIRE
Sebastien
Cv-pernes
M1H
00:08:24
256
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:08:24
258
GRASSIN
Baptiste
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:08:28
259
BOIS
Stephane
Oxybike
M1H
00:08:31
259
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:08:31
261
GIBOREAU
David
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:08:35
262
MASRAMON HOMS
Jordi
Uc-vic
M1H
00:08:39
263
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:08:41
264
AGASSE
Quentin
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:08:42
265
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:08:43
266
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:44
267
MALZACH
Matteo
Mandelieu
CAH
00:08:47
267
PILI
Mathias
SEH
00:08:47
269
MAZOYER
Julien
Cyclo-aubenas-vals
SEH
00:08:49
270
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:08:51
271
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:08:54
272
MERLE
Claude
Ride4fun-bike-bel-air-club
M1H
00:08:56
273
MARCHEWKA
Christophe
Ride4fun-bbac
SEH
00:09:00
274
PAIRE
Jimmy
Bataillon-des-marins-pompiers-de-marseille
SEH
00:09:01
275
LANTUS
Muriel
F
00:09:06
276
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:09:09
277
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:09:14
278
SONTHONNAX
Yoan
SEH
00:09:25
278
BERAUD
Alban
SEH
00:09:25
280
VESIAN
Cedric
SEH
00:09:31
281
PREVOSTO
Jonathan
SEH
00:10:09
282
TURRUELLA
Theo
Cccm
CAH
00:10:11
282
CORRET
Severine
Vtt-saint-lo
F
00:10:11
284
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:10:40
285
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:10:42
286
QUEMIN
Marion
Us-cagnes
F
00:10:43
287
ROUSSEAU
Alexia
F
00:11:11
288
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:12:32
289
CROLET
Fabrice
SEH
00:14:07
290
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:21:33

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Tribe Sport Groupe
VAE
00:05:12
2
PIAZZON*
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
VAE
00:05:42
3
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:05:43
4
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:49
5
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:05:52
6
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:06:03
7
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:06:05
8
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:06:10
9
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:06:11
10
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:06:12
11
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:06:17
12
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:06:19
13
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:06:28
14
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:06:34
15
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles
VAE
00:06:36
16
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:06:39
17
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:06:50
18
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:06:52
19
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
Toulon-vtt
VAE
00:06:53
20
CASCINO*
Tony
Ntc-bike
VAE
00:07:06
21
MERLINO*
Nicolas
VAE
00:07:11
22
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:07:19
23
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:07:22
24
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:26
25
SAPIN*
Nadine
Endurotribe-vttae.fr
VAE
00:07:33
26
PORCHER*
Pierrick
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:07:49
27
LUCAS*
Patrick
Vtt-sports-mandelieu
VAE
00:08:01
28
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:08:06
29
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAE
00:08:50
30
MERLINO*
Daniel
VAE
00:09:30
31
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:09:35
32
JOUANNO*
Jonathan
VAE
00:27:16