OPPIDUM_LES_ARCS_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:07:23
2
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:07:30
3
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:07:31
3
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:07:31
5
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:07:34
6
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:07:37
7
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:07:38
7
REGNIER
Jordan
Rose
SEH
00:07:38
9
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:07:41
10
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:07:43
10
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:07:43
12
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-team-specialized-uzes-vc
JUH
00:07:44
13
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:07:45
14
BENOIT
Clement
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:07:47
14
MILLE
Thimote
Specialized-france
JUH
00:07:47
16
SENECHAL
Yannick
Team-massilia-bike-vcs
M1H
00:07:49
16
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vtt Luberon
SEH
00:07:49
18
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:07:51
18
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:51
18
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:51
21
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:07:52
21
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:07:52
23
CESARI
Julien
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
SEH
00:07:54
23
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:07:54
25
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:07:56
26
DAUMAS
Theo
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:08:02
27
GARCIA
Anthony
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:08:04
28
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:08:06
28
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:08:06
28
POLETTI
Stefano
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:08:06
31
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:07
32
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:08:09
32
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:08:09
32
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:08:09
32
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:08:09
32
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:08:09
37
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:08:10
38
ROGGE
Antoine
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:08:11
38
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:08:11
38
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:08:11
41
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Aotl
CAH
00:08:12
41
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:08:12
43
ATZORI
Paul
Ro-sanaryenne
SEH
00:08:13
44
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:08:14
44
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles
CAH
00:08:14
46
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:08:15
46
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:15
48
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:08:16
48
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:16
50
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:08:17
51
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:08:18
52
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:08:19
52
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:08:19
52
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:08:19
52
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:08:19
56
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:08:22
56
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-sainte-victoire
JUH
00:08:22
56
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:08:22
59
BAUD
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:08:23
60
JUSTINO
Louis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:08:24
60
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:08:24
60
TRAN
Davy
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:08:24
60
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:08:24
64
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:08:25
65
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:08:26
65
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:08:26
65
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:08:26
65
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:26
65
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:08:26
70
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:08:28
71
FAUVELET
Clement
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:08:29
71
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:08:29
71
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:08:29
74
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:08:30
75
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:08:31
76
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:32
76
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:08:32
78
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:08:33
79
BOUET
Maxence
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:08:34
80
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:08:35
80
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:08:35
82
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:08:36
83
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:08:38
84
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:39
84
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:08:39
84
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:08:39
87
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:08:40
88
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:08:41
89
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:08:42
89
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:08:42
91
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:08:43
91
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:08:43
93
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:08:46
94
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:08:48
95
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:08:49
95
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:08:49
95
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:08:49
95
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:08:49
95
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:08:49
100
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:08:50
100
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:08:50
100
FAUVELET
Julien
Uc-monaco-oxybike
SEH
00:08:50
103
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:08:51
103
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:08:51
105
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:08:52
105
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:08:52
107
HYAM
Andy
Vsm-vtt
M1H
00:08:53
108
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:08:54
108
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:08:54
108
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:08:54
108
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:54
112
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:55
112
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:08:55
112
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:08:55
112
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:08:55
116
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:08:57
116
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:08:57
116
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:08:57
116
DO ROSARIO
John
D-rail-band
M1H
00:08:57
120
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:08:58
121
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:08:59
121
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:08:59
123
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:09:00
123
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:09:00
123
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:09:00
126
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:09:01
126
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:09:01
126
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:09:01
129
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-race-team
F
00:09:02
129
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:09:02
131
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:09:03
131
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:09:03
133
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:09:04
133
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:09:04
133
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:09:04
136
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:09:05
137
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:09:06
138
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:09:07
138
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:09:07
138
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:09:07
141
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:09:09
142
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:09:10
143
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:09:11
143
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:09:11
143
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
CAH
00:09:11
143
CHAUVET
Benjamin
SEH
00:09:11
147
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:09:13
147
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:09:13
147
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:09:13
150
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:09:15
150
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:09:15
152
KRIER
Jerome
M1H
00:09:16
152
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:09:16
154
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:09:17
154
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:09:17
154
RAMEL
Christian
M1H
00:09:17
154
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:09:17
154
THOMAS
Jarrod
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:09:17
159
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:09:18
159
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:09:18
161
MATHURIN
Morgan
Kamikaze
SEH
00:09:20
161
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:09:20
161
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:09:20
164
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:09:21
165
BOULVERT
Franck
SEH
00:09:22
166
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:09:25
167
PORCHER
Thomas
Ccvence
SEH
00:09:26
167
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:09:26
169
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassi
SEH
00:09:27
169
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
Mtb-roubion
SEH
00:09:27
169
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:09:27
172
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:09:28
172
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:09:28
174
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:09:29
174
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:09:29
174
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:09:29
174
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:09:29
178
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:09:30
178
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M1H
00:09:30
180
DEMOZAY
Kevin
SEH
00:09:32
181
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:09:33
182
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M2H
00:09:34
182
BONNIN
Nicolas
SEH
00:09:34
182
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:09:34
185
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:09:35
185
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:09:35
187
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:09:36
188
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:09:38
188
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:09:38
188
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:09:38
191
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:09:39
192
ARMAND
Mathias
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:09:41
193
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia Bike Systeme
F
00:09:44
194
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:09:45
194
MAGGIOLINI
Yannick
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:09:45
196
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:09:46
197
MASSEGLIA
Gilles
Mtb-roubion
M1H
00:09:47
197
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:09:47
197
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:09:47
197
KUHNL
Christophe
M1H
00:09:47
197
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:09:47
202
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:09:48
202
MARS
Enzo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:09:48
204
MOULIN
Eric
Les-fous-du-guidon
M2H
00:09:50
205
ANSEEUW
Emmanuel
M1H
00:09:51
206
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:09:52
207
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:09:53
208
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:09:58
209
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:09:59
209
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:09:59
211
CIAMOUS
Sebastien
M1H
00:10:01
212
RIBA
Christophe
M2H
00:10:02
213
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:10:05
214
MARTEL
Romain
Csa-bonaparte-draguignan
SEH
00:10:06
215
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:10:07
215
PIERRARD
Remi
Pjpc
CAH
00:10:07
217
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
CAH
00:10:08
218
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:10:10
218
DEMOLIERES
Sylvain
SEH
00:10:10
220
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:10:11
221
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:10:15
222
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:10:16
223
LUC
Tommi
Pml-vtt
JUH
00:10:18
223
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis.mtb-roubion
M1H
00:10:18
225
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:10:19
225
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:10:19
227
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:10:20
228
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:10:21
228
BLESSON
Remi
Brake-for-nobody
SEH
00:10:21
230
MAZOYER
Julien
Cyclo-aubenas-vals
SEH
00:10:23
230
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:10:23
232
BOISSY
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:10:24
232
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:10:24
234
SONTHONNAX
Yoan
SEH
00:10:25
235
PREVOSTO
Jonathan
SEH
00:10:26
235
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:10:26
237
GARCIA
Yann
Team-greoux-bike
M1H
00:10:29
237
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:10:29
239
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:10:30
240
DEBUIRE
Sebastien
Cv-pernes
M1H
00:10:32
241
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:10:33
242
RAGEOT
Remi
Independant
SEH
00:10:34
243
GOZZI
Lauryne
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:10:37
244
MERLE
Claude
Ride4fun-bike-bel-air-club
M1H
00:10:38
245
MARCHEWKA
Christophe
Ride4fun-bbac
SEH
00:10:39
245
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:10:39
247
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:10:40
248
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:10:45
249
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:10:46
250
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:10:48
251
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:10:51
251
KOLASA
Ronan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:10:51
253
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:10:53
254
GARACCI
Laurent
Les-stassis
M1H
00:10:54
255
ROMAND
Yvan
Biker-du-north-shore
SEH
00:11:01
256
REGNIER
Bastien
Regnier-julien
SEH
00:11:03
257
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:11:06
257
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:11:06
259
PREBISKI
Anthony
SEH
00:11:08
260
AGASSE
Quentin
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:11:10
261
PAIRE
Jimmy
Bataillon-des-marins-pompiers-de-marseille
SEH
00:11:12
261
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:11:12
263
VESIAN
Cedric
SEH
00:11:14
264
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:11:16
265
GRASSIN
Baptiste
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:11:27
266
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:11:30
267
BOIS
Stephane
Oxybike
M1H
00:11:34
268
LANTUS
Muriel
F
00:11:35
269
GARNIER
Thomas
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:11:36
270
MALZACH
Matteo
Mandelieu
CAH
00:11:43
271
CORRET
Severine
Vtt-saint-lo
F
00:11:51
272
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:11:52
272
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:11:52
274
MASRAMON HOMS
Jordi
Uc-vic
M1H
00:12:15
275
BERAUD
Alban
SEH
00:12:17
276
PILI
Mathias
SEH
00:12:22
277
GIBOREAU
David
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:12:31
278
CROLET
Fabrice
SEH
00:13:30
279
ROUSSEAU
Alexia
F
00:13:41
280
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:13:46
281
TURRUELLA
Theo
Cccm
CAH
00:15:20
282
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:15:31
283
QUEMIN
Marion
Us-cagnes
F
00:19:23
284
WILCZYNSKI
Kevin
SEH
00:35:50

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Tribe Sport Groupe
VAE
00:07:22
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:07:52
3
PIAZZON*
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
VAE
00:07:57
4
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:08:06
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:08:12
6
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:08:13
7
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:08:28
8
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:08:29
9
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:08:31
10
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:08:38
11
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:08:41
12
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:08:44
13
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles
VAE
00:08:58
14
MERLINO*
Nicolas
VAE
00:09:05
15
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:09:06
16
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:09:07
17
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:09:08
18
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
Toulon-vtt
VAE
00:09:18
19
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:09:20
20
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:09:29
21
CASCINO*
Tony
Ntc-bike
VAE
00:09:35
21
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:09:35
23
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:09:46
24
SAPIN*
Nadine
Endurotribe-vttae.fr
VAE
00:09:55
25
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:09:57
26
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAE
00:10:14
27
LUCAS*
Patrick
Vtt-sports-mandelieu
VAE
00:10:17
28
PORCHER*
Pierrick
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:10:28
29
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:10:32
30
JOUANNO*
Jonathan
VAE
00:11:16
31
MERLINO*
Daniel
VAE
00:12:04