OPPIDUM_LES_ARCS_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:51
1
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:05:51
3
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:05:54
4
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:06:00
5
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:06:02
5
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:06:02
5
BENOIT
Clement
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:02
8
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:06:03
9
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-team-specialized-uzes-vc
JUH
00:06:06
10
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:06:09
11
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:10
12
SENECHAL
Yannick
Team-massilia-bike-vcs
M1H
00:06:12
12
CESARI
Julien
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
SEH
00:06:12
14
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:13
14
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vtt Luberon
SEH
00:06:13
16
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:06:14
17
MILLE
Thimote
Specialized-france
JUH
00:06:15
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:15
19
REGNIER
Jordan
Rose
SEH
00:06:16
20
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:06:18
20
GARCIA
Anthony
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:18
22
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:06:20
23
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:06:23
23
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:06:23
25
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:06:25
26
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:06:28
26
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:06:28
28
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:29
28
ROGGE
Antoine
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:06:29
28
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:06:29
31
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:33
31
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Aotl
CAH
00:06:33
31
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:06:33
34
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:34
35
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:06:35
35
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:06:35
35
POLETTI
Stefano
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:06:35
38
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:06:36
39
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:06:37
39
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:06:37
39
ATZORI
Paul
Ro-sanaryenne
SEH
00:06:37
39
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:37
43
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:38
43
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles
CAH
00:06:38
45
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:39
45
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:39
45
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:06:39
48
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:06:40
48
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:06:40
48
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:06:40
51
BAUD
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:41
51
TRAN
Davy
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:06:41
53
DAUMAS
Theo
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:42
53
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:06:42
55
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:06:43
55
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:06:43
55
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:43
58
JUSTINO
Louis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:06:44
58
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:44
58
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:44
61
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:06:45
62
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
SEH
00:06:48
62
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-sainte-victoire
JUH
00:06:48
62
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:48
65
FAUVELET
Clement
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:49
65
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:06:49
67
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:06:50
67
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:50
67
MATHURIN
Morgan
Kamikaze
SEH
00:06:50
70
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:06:51
70
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:51
72
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:06:52
73
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:06:53
73
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:53
75
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:06:55
75
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:55
75
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:06:55
78
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:56
78
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:06:56
78
BOUET
Maxence
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:56
78
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:06:56
82
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:57
82
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:57
84
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:58
85
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:59
85
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:59
85
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:59
85
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:59
89
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:02
89
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:07:02
91
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:07:03
92
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:07:04
93
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:07:05
93
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:07:05
93
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:07:05
93
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:07:05
97
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:07:06
97
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:07:06
97
HYAM
Andy
Vsm-vtt
M1H
00:07:06
100
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:07:07
100
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:07:07
100
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:07:07
103
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:07:08
103
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:08
105
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:07:09
106
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:07:10
106
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:07:10
106
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:07:10
106
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:07:10
106
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:07:10
106
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:07:10
112
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:07:11
112
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:07:11
112
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:07:11
115
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:07:13
115
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:07:13
117
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:07:14
117
PORCHER
Thomas
Ccvence
SEH
00:07:14
119
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:07:15
119
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:07:15
121
FAUVELET
Julien
Uc-monaco-oxybike
SEH
00:07:16
121
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:07:16
121
DO ROSARIO
John
D-rail-band
M1H
00:07:16
124
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassi
SEH
00:07:17
125
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:07:18
126
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:07:19
126
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:19
126
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:07:19
129
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:07:20
129
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:07:20
131
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:07:21
131
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:07:21
131
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:07:21
131
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:07:21
131
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:07:21
136
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
Mtb-roubion
SEH
00:07:22
137
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:07:25
137
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:07:25
137
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:07:25
140
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:07:26
140
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:07:26
140
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:07:26
140
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:07:26
144
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:07:27
144
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:07:27
146
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-race-team
F
00:07:28
146
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:28
146
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:28
149
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:07:29
149
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:07:29
151
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:07:30
151
CHAUVET
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:30
153
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:07:32
154
KRIER
Jerome
M1H
00:07:33
155
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:07:34
156
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:07:35
157
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:07:36
157
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:07:36
159
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:37
159
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:07:37
161
ARMAND
Mathias
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:07:38
162
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:07:39
163
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:07:40
164
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:07:41
165
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:07:42
165
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:07:42
167
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:07:45
167
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:07:45
167
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:45
170
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:07:47
171
RAMEL
Christian
M1H
00:07:48
171
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:07:48
173
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:07:49
173
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:49
175
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:07:50
176
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M1H
00:07:51
176
ANSEEUW
Emmanuel
M1H
00:07:51
176
RIBA
Christophe
M2H
00:07:51
179
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:07:52
179
RAGEOT
Remi
Independant
SEH
00:07:52
179
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:07:52
179
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:07:52
183
MOULIN
Eric
Les-fous-du-guidon
M2H
00:07:53
184
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:54
184
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:07:54
184
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:07:54
187
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:07:55
187
BONNIN
Nicolas
SEH
00:07:55
189
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M2H
00:07:56
189
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:07:56
191
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
CAH
00:07:57
191
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:07:57
193
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:07:58
194
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:07:59
194
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:07:59
194
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia Bike Systeme
F
00:07:59
197
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:08:00
198
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:08:02
199
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:08:03
200
MASSEGLIA
Gilles
Mtb-roubion
M1H
00:08:04
200
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:08:04
200
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:08:04
203
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:08:07
203
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:08:07
205
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:08:08
206
MARTEL
Romain
Csa-bonaparte-draguignan
SEH
00:08:13
206
BOULVERT
Franck
SEH
00:08:13
208
MARS
Enzo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:08:14
208
PIERRARD
Remi
Pjpc
CAH
00:08:14
210
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
CAH
00:08:16
211
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis.mtb-roubion
M1H
00:08:18
211
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:08:18
213
LUC
Tommi
Pml-vtt
JUH
00:08:19
214
CIAMOUS
Sebastien
M1H
00:08:20
215
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:21
215
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:08:21
217
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:08:22
217
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:08:22
217
REGNIER
Bastien
Regnier-julien
SEH
00:08:22
217
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:08:22
221
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:08:23
221
DEMOLIERES
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:23
223
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:08:24
223
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:08:24
225
THOMAS
Jarrod
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:08:25
226
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:30
227
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:08:34
228
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:08:35
229
PREVOSTO
Jonathan
SEH
00:08:36
230
MAZOYER
Julien
Cyclo-aubenas-vals
SEH
00:08:38
230
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:08:38
230
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:08:38
230
GOZZI
Lauryne
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:08:38
234
BOISSY
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:08:41
235
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:08:45
236
KOLASA
Ronan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:08:46
236
GARCIA
Yann
Team-greoux-bike
M1H
00:08:46
236
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:46
239
MERLE
Claude
Ride4fun-bike-bel-air-club
M1H
00:08:47
240
MARCHEWKA
Christophe
Ride4fun-bbac
SEH
00:08:48
241
DEBUIRE
Sebastien
Cv-pernes
M1H
00:08:50
241
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:08:50
243
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:08:54
244
BLESSON
Remi
Brake-for-nobody
SEH
00:08:56
245
SONTHONNAX
Yoan
SEH
00:08:57
245
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:57
247
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:09:01
248
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:09:06
249
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:09:10
249
MAGGIOLINI
Yannick
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:09:10
251
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:09:11
252
GARACCI
Laurent
Les-stassis
M1H
00:09:12
252
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:09:12
254
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:09:14
255
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:09:22
256
LANTUS
Muriel
F
00:09:25
256
BOIS
Stephane
Oxybike
M1H
00:09:25
256
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:09:25
256
KUHNL
Christophe
M1H
00:09:25
260
MALZACH
Matteo
Mandelieu
CAH
00:09:29
261
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:09:32
261
ROMAND
Yvan
Biker-du-north-shore
SEH
00:09:32
263
GRASSIN
Baptiste
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:09:39
264
CORRET
Severine
Vtt-saint-lo
F
00:09:42
265
PAIRE
Jimmy
Bataillon-des-marins-pompiers-de-marseille
SEH
00:09:49
266
GARNIER
Thomas
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:09:50
267
MASRAMON HOMS
Jordi
Uc-vic
M1H
00:09:52
268
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:10:02
269
GIBOREAU
David
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:10:11
270
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:10:13
271
BERAUD
Alban
SEH
00:10:32
272
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:10:55
273
AGASSE
Quentin
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:11:05
274
ROUSSEAU
Alexia
F
00:11:11
275
TURRUELLA
Theo
Cccm
CAH
00:12:03
276
VESIAN
Cedric
SEH
00:29:38

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Tribe Sport Groupe
VAE
00:05:56
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:06:13
3
PIAZZON*
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
VAE
00:06:22
4
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:06:31
5
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:06:33
6
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:06:42
7
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:06:43
8
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:06:49
9
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:06:55
10
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:06:56
11
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:06:57
12
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles
VAE
00:07:08
13
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:07:09
14
MERLINO*
Nicolas
VAE
00:07:12
14
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:07:12
16
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:07:13
17
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:07:14
18
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:07:21
19
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:07:26
20
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:07:33
21
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
Toulon-vtt
VAE
00:07:34
22
CASCINO*
Tony
Ntc-bike
VAE
00:07:43
23
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:46
24
SAPIN*
Nadine
Endurotribe-vttae.fr
VAE
00:07:52
25
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:08:08
26
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAE
00:08:12
27
RHEIMS*
Jeremy
Lpm-bmx
VAE
00:08:17
28
LUCAS*
Patrick
Vtt-sports-mandelieu
VAE
00:08:28
29
JOUANNO*
Jonathan
VAE
00:09:05
30
PORCHER*
Pierrick
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:09:14
31
MERLINO*
Daniel
VAE
00:10:32