OPPIDUM_LES_ARCS_2018 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:05:47
1
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:05:47
3
BENOIT
Clement
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:52
4
REGNIER
Jordan
Rose
SEH
00:05:53
5
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:05:56
6
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:05:57
7
NICOLAI
Florian
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:58
7
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:05:58
9
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:06:00
9
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-team-specialized-uzes-vc
JUH
00:06:00
11
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:01
12
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:06:03
12
SENECHAL
Yannick
Team-massilia-bike-vcs
M1H
00:06:03
14
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:06:04
15
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:06:05
15
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vtt Luberon
SEH
00:06:05
17
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:06:06
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:06
19
CESARI
Julien
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
SEH
00:06:10
19
MILLE
Thimote
Specialized-france
JUH
00:06:10
21
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:06:11
22
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:06:13
22
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:06:13
24
GARCIA
Anthony
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:06:16
24
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:06:16
26
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:17
26
DAUMAS
Theo
Chamrousse-urge-bp-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:17
28
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:18
29
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:06:19
30
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:06:20
31
BAUD
Sylvain
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:21
31
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:21
33
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:06:23
34
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:06:25
34
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:25
34
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:06:25
37
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:06:26
37
JUSTINO
Louis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:06:26
37
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:06:26
40
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:06:27
40
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:06:27
42
FAUVELET
Clement
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:28
43
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:29
43
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:06:29
43
LOUBET
Romain
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:29
43
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:29
47
ATZORI
Paul
Ro-sanaryenne
SEH
00:06:30
47
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:06:30
49
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:06:31
50
ROGGE
Antoine
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:06:32
50
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:06:32
50
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Aotl
CAH
00:06:32
53
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles
CAH
00:06:33
53
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:06:33
53
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:33
56
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:34
56
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:34
58
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:35
58
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-sainte-victoire
JUH
00:06:35
60
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:06:37
60
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:37
62
TRAN
Davy
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:06:39
62
MATHURIN
Morgan
Kamikaze
SEH
00:06:39
64
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:06:40
64
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:06:40
64
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:40
67
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:06:41
68
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:42
69
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
SEH
00:06:43
70
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:44
70
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:06:44
72
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:45
72
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:06:45
74
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:06:46
75
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:48
75
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:06:48
75
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:48
78
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:06:49
78
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:06:49
78
FAUVELET
Julien
Uc-monaco-oxybike
SEH
00:06:49
81
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:50
81
BOUET
Maxence
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:50
81
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:50
81
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:06:50
85
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:51
85
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:06:51
85
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:06:51
85
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:06:51
89
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:06:53
89
ROUX
Sebastien
Hope-technology
SEH
00:06:53
89
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:06:53
92
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:55
92
HYAM
Andy
Vsm-vtt
M1H
00:06:55
94
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:56
94
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:06:56
94
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:06:56
94
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:06:56
98
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:06:57
99
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:06:58
100
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:06:59
100
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:06:59
102
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:00
102
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:07:00
104
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:07:01
104
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:07:01
106
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:07:02
106
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:07:02
106
PORCHER
Thomas
Ccvence
SEH
00:07:02
109
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:07:04
109
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:07:04
109
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:07:04
109
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:07:04
109
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:04
114
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:07:05
114
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:07:05
114
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:07:05
114
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:07:05
118
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:06
118
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:07:06
120
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:07:07
120
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:07:07
122
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:07:08
122
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:07:08
122
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:07:08
125
DO ROSARIO
John
D-rail-band
M1H
00:07:09
125
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:07:09
125
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:07:09
128
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:10
128
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:07:10
130
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:07:11
130
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:07:11
132
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-race-team
F
00:07:13
132
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:07:13
134
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:07:14
134
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:07:14
134
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:07:14
137
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:07:17
138
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassi
SEH
00:07:18
138
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:07:18
138
WILCZYNSKI
Kevin
SEH
00:07:18
141
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:07:19
141
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:19
141
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
Mtb-roubion
SEH
00:07:19
141
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:07:19
145
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:20
145
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:07:20
145
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:07:20
148
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:07:21
149
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:07:23
150
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:07:24
150
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:07:24
150
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:07:24
153
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:07:25
153
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:07:25
155
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:07:26
155
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:07:26
157
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:28
158
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:07:29
159
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:07:30
159
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:07:30
161
RAMEL
Christian
M1H
00:07:31
161
ARMAND
Mathias
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:07:31
161
CHAUVET
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:31
164
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:07:32
164
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:07:32
166
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:07:33
166
KENIL
Jean pierre
Trinite-sport-vtt
M1H
00:07:33
166
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:07:33
166
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:33
170
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:07:34
170
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:07:34
172
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:07:36
172
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:36
174
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:37
174
DEMOZAY
Kevin
SEH
00:07:37
176
RAGEOT
Remi
Independant
SEH
00:07:39
176
MARTEL
Romain
Csa-bonaparte-draguignan
SEH
00:07:39
178
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:07:40
179
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:07:41
180
THOMAS
Jarrod
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:07:43
180
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:07:43
180
LUC
Tommi
Pml-vtt
JUH
00:07:43
183
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:07:44
183
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M2H
00:07:44
185
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:07:46
185
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:07:46
185
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:07:46
185
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
CAH
00:07:46
189
KRIER
Jerome
M1H
00:07:47
189
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:07:47
191
MASSEGLIA
Gilles
Mtb-roubion
M1H
00:07:48
192
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
CAH
00:07:49
192
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:49
194
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia Bike Systeme
F
00:07:52
194
CIAMOUS
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:52
196
RIBA
Christophe
M2H
00:07:53
196
REGNIER
Bastien
Regnier-julien
SEH
00:07:53
198
MARS
Enzo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:54
198
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:54
200
ANSEEUW
Emmanuel
M1H
00:07:56
201
MOULIN
Eric
Les-fous-du-guidon
M2H
00:07:57
202
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:07:58
203
PREVOSTO
Jonathan
SEH
00:07:59
203
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:07:59
203
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:07:59
206
BONNIN
Nicolas
SEH
00:08:00
206
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:08:00
208
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:08:01
209
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:08:02
209
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:08:02
211
GARCIA
Yann
Team-greoux-bike
M1H
00:08:07
212
KOLASA
Ronan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:08:10
212
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:08:10
214
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:08:12
215
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis.mtb-roubion
M1H
00:08:13
215
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:08:13
217
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:08:14
217
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:14
219
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:08:15
219
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:08:15
221
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis
M1H
00:08:16
222
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:21
223
KUHNL
Christophe
M1H
00:08:22
223
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:22
225
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:08:23
226
MERLE
Claude
Ride4fun-bike-bel-air-club
M1H
00:08:24
226
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:08:24
228
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:08:25
228
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:08:25
228
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:08:25
231
BOISSY
Elea
Hope-technology
F
00:08:28
232
MALZACH
Matteo
Mandelieu
CAH
00:08:32
232
PIERRARD
Remi
Pjpc
CAH
00:08:32
232
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:08:32
235
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:08:34
236
MAZOYER
Julien
Cyclo-aubenas-vals
SEH
00:08:35
237
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:08:41
238
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:43
239
DEMOLIERES
Sylvain
SEH
00:08:44
240
GOZZI
Lauryne
Team-us-cagnes-vtt
F
00:08:46
241
VITALIS
Regis
Brake-for-nobody
M2H
00:08:47
241
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:08:47
241
CORRET
Severine
Vtt-saint-lo
F
00:08:47
244
MARCHEWKA
Christophe
Ride4fun-bbac
SEH
00:08:51
245
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:08:52
246
SONTHONNAX
Yoan
SEH
00:08:53
247
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:08:55
248
BLESSON
Remi
Brake-for-nobody
SEH
00:08:56
249
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:08:58
250
GARNIER
Thomas
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:09:00
250
DEBUIRE
Sebastien
Cv-pernes
M1H
00:09:00
252
PAIRE
Jimmy
Bataillon-des-marins-pompiers-de-marseille
SEH
00:09:04
253
GARACCI
Laurent
Les-stassis
M1H
00:09:11
254
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:09:14
255
LANTUS
Muriel
F
00:09:17
256
GRASSIN
Baptiste
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:09:21
257
PREBISKI
Anthony
SEH
00:09:25
258
BOIS
Stephane
Oxybike
M1H
00:09:26
259
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:09:28
260
CROLET
Fabrice
SEH
00:09:33
261
MASRAMON HOMS
Jordi
Uc-vic
M1H
00:09:35
262
THOMET
Sylvain
SEH
00:09:36
263
ROMAND
Yvan
Biker-du-north-shore
SEH
00:09:38
264
VESIAN
Cedric
SEH
00:09:41
265
GIBOREAU
David
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:09:42
265
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:09:42
267
BERAUD
Alban
SEH
00:09:44
268
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:09:47
269
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:10:13
270
ROUSSEAU
Alexia
F
00:10:25
271
LEROUX
Victor
Joyeux-rotis
SEH
00:10:31
272
AGASSE
Quentin
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:10:39

1
SERVANT*
Camille
Tribe Sport Groupe
VAE
00:05:46
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:06:07
3
PIAZZON*
Loic
Team-ktm-kenny
VAE
00:06:11
4
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:06:15
5
RHEIMS*
Baptiste
VAE
00:06:22
6
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:06:28
7
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:06:32
8
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:06:34
9
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:06:42
9
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:06:42
11
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:06:45
12
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:06:54
12
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles
VAE
00:06:54
14
MERLINO*
Nicolas
VAE
00:06:59
15
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:07:03
16
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:07:04
17
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
Toulon-vtt
VAE
00:07:11
18
LACOMARE*
Patrick
VAE
00:07:13
19
CASCINO*
Tony
Ntc-bike
VAE
00:07:18
20
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:07:22
21
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:07:31
21
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:07:31
23
SAPIN*
Nadine
Endurotribe-vttae.fr
VAE
00:07:34
24
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:37
25
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:07:41
26
LUCAS*
Patrick
Vtt-sports-mandelieu
VAE
00:08:08
27
PORCHER*
Pierrick
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:08:42
28
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAE
00:08:55
29
JOUANNO*
Jonathan
VAE
00:09:14
30
MERLINO*
Daniel
VAE
00:10:13