VERTICALEHAUTVIAL2018_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
GUILLOCHON
Arnaud
Sapeurs-pompiers-nice
H SE
00:25:55
2
FLEYGNAC
Flavian
H SE
00:26:06
3
LEFRANCOIS
Jean luc
H V2
00:26:56
4
KAH
Fabrice
Vesubie-trail-club
H V1
00:27:10
5
FOUQUET
Bruno
Antibes-triathlon
H V1
00:27:20
6
PAUL
Stephane
Blausasc
H V2
00:27:29
7
NATIVEL
Ginot
Team-foulees-cannes-mandelieu
H V3
00:28:06
8
LEGRIX
Samuel
H V1
00:28:13
9
GINGREAU
Frederic
Bespoke-fitness
H SE
00:29:26
10
OCHIN
Stephane
Spiridon
H V1
00:29:43
11
MACCARI
Maurice
Cpg
H V3
00:29:48
12
BONHOMME
Baptiste
Asptt-nice
H SE
00:30:03
13
THERVILLE
Cyrille
Trail-pour-tous
H V1
00:30:43
14
DRIVET
Maxime
H SE
00:31:36
15
CHARLON
Marlene
Falicountrailplaisir
F V2
00:31:37
16
DUVERT
Charly
H V2
00:31:58
16
GEORGES
Alain
Spiridon
H V2
00:31:58
18
AMIRAL
Michel
Vesubie-trail-club
H V3
00:32:01
19
LEMUNIER
Nicolas
Falicoun-trailplaisir
H V1
00:32:04
20
CABARET
Jean pierre
H V2
00:32:10
21
GEORGES
Florent
Spiridon
H ES
00:32:19
22
DIETRE
Annabelle
Nice-triathlon-club
F SE
00:32:34
23
GAILLARD
Lionel
Ntc
H SE
00:32:38
24
BARBIERA
Stephan
Tourrettes-esprit-trail
H V1
00:32:40
25
ROZIER
Lionel
H V2
00:33:02
26
BACILE
Audrey
Vesubie-trail-club
F V1
00:33:19
27
ALLARD
Frederic
Club-sportif-ibm-nice
H V3
00:33:22
28
GUISLAIN
Aurore
F SE
00:33:36
29
HENRY
Pascal
H V2
00:33:39
30
LALEVEE
Thierry
Ac-cannes
H V2
00:33:54
31
LORGUE
Chrstian
Ovs-azur-tri-athle
H V2
00:34:11
32
COSTA
Philippe
H V1
00:34:13
33
LAFAY
Elodie
Vesubie-trail-club-06
F SE
00:34:16
34
CAMPODONICO
Nicolas
Asptt-nice-team-goret-trail
H SE
00:34:23
35
CABRIEL
Thomas
Falicoun-trail-plaisir
H SE
00:34:39
36
GEENS
Thierry
Wild-team-triathlon-06
H V1
00:35:01
37
BANSE
Alexandre
H SE
00:35:25
38
VELIA
Loic
H SE
00:35:29
39
DULAC
Catherine
Noliju
F V2
00:35:43
40
DUPREZ
Leonard
H V1
00:35:54
41
JEGO
Florent
H V1
00:35:59
42
VIAUD
Philippe
H V2
00:36:40
43
SAMRAY
Pierre
H V2
00:36:45
44
SILVESTRI
Francois
Nature-essentielle
H V1
00:36:54
44
PRETRE
Angelique
F V1
00:36:54
46
CHAUSSEPIED
Yohann
H SE
00:37:03
47
SILVESTRI
Sabine
Nature-essentielle
F SE
00:37:05
48
BOURION
Maurice
Spiridon
H V4
00:37:06
49
LACOMBE
Frederic
H V1
00:37:11
50
DUPUY
Eric
H V2
00:37:25
51
BARBOSA
Elisabeth
Aaa-amadeus-trail
F V1
00:37:30
52
MELE
Eric
H V2
00:37:31
53
DALMAZZONE
Nathalie
Falicon-trail-plaisir
F V2
00:37:33
53
FRANCK
Joer
H V2
00:37:33
55
GRASA
Daniel
Non
H V3
00:37:40
56
YAN
Muly
F SE
00:37:55
57
LASNIER
Justin
H SE
00:38:10
58
BRISCHEN
Karine
Stade-laurentin-triathlon
F V1
00:38:15
59
ZUCCHI
Olivier
F V1
00:38:32
60
PESSIONE
Philippe
Massoins
H V2
00:38:51
61
SERRANO
Sarah
F V1
00:39:24
62
GIL
Antonio
H V4
00:39:32
63
CHESSEL
Laure
F SE
00:39:39
64
DUVERT
Helene
F V2
00:40:03
65
RADET
Frederic
H V2
00:40:13
66
LEZE
Amelie
Team-goret-trail
F SE
00:40:31
67
VIAUD
Claire
F V2
00:40:50
68
ROBLEDO
Olivier
H V2
00:41:59
69
RAFFRAY
Sophie
F V1
00:42:08
70
MARCHAL
Jean pierre
H V2
00:42:11
71
PITOUT
Florence
F V2
00:42:49
72
GIL
Laetitia
F V1
00:43:02
73
BOUTHIER
Muriel
Aaa-amadeus-trail
F V2
00:43:12
74
OLIVIER
Benoit
Courir-et-rire
H V3
00:43:48
75
FINO
Serge
H V3
00:44:45
76
STOJLIK
Pauline
F SE
00:44:59
77
DOVETTA
Nathalie
Gsem
F V2
00:45:10
78
PERON
Agnes
F SE
00:46:10
79
FOUFFE
Jerome
Trai-pour-tous
H SE
00:46:18
80
GHIGNONE
Robert
Wild-team
H V2
00:47:19
81
LEFEVRE
Laurent
Les-fadas
H V1
00:48:01
82
PAYOT
Fabrice
H V1
00:48:04
83
LAHMER
Fouzia
Spiridon-cote-d-azur
F V3
00:48:58
84
ALMERAS
Thibaut
H SE
00:49:13
85
PLAIS
Bastien
H SE
00:49:15
86
CAVANNE
Nathalie
F SE
00:49:36
87
BURDZY
Tiffany
Asspn
F SE
00:52:33
88
BOISSELIER
Brigitte
Team-foulees-cannes-mandelieu
F V2
00:54:36
89
FIORE
Jean pierre
Falicoun-trail-plaisir-spiridon
H V4
00:56:00
90
CLAUDEL
Nadege
Spiridon
F V2
00:56:41
91
FIORE
Irene
Falicoun-trail-plaisir-spiridon
F V4
01:00:28