VERTICALEHAUTVIAL2018_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
FLEYGNAC
Flavian
H SE
00:48:09
2
FOUQUET
Bruno
Antibes-triathlon
H V1
00:49:44
3
NATIVEL
Ginot
Team-foulees-cannes-mandelieu
H V3
00:49:59
4
GUILLOCHON
Arnaud
Sapeurs-pompiers-nice
H SE
00:50:09
5
LEFRANCOIS
Jean luc
H V2
00:51:02
6
PAUL
Stephane
Blausasc
H V2
00:51:04
7
LEGRIX
Samuel
H V1
00:52:28
8
MACCARI
Maurice
Cpg
H V3
00:52:47
9
DRIVET
Maxime
H SE
00:54:44
10
GINGREAU
Frederic
Bespoke-fitness
H SE
00:55:26
11
OCHIN
Stephane
Spiridon
H V1
00:56:38
12
THERVILLE
Cyrille
Trail-pour-tous
H V1
00:57:01
13
DUVERT
Charly
H V2
00:58:35
14
BARBIERA
Stephan
Tourrettes-esprit-trail
H V1
00:58:39
15
AMIRAL
Michel
Vesubie-trail-club
H V3
00:59:32
16
LEMUNIER
Nicolas
Falicoun-trailplaisir
H V1
00:59:35
17
DIETRE
Annabelle
Nice-triathlon-club
F SE
00:59:37
18
CHARLON
Marlene
Falicountrailplaisir
F V2
01:00:09
19
LAFAY
Elodie
Vesubie-trail-club-06
F SE
01:00:19
20
BACILE
Audrey
Vesubie-trail-club
F V1
01:00:20
21
GAILLARD
Lionel
Ntc
H SE
01:01:35
22
GUISLAIN
Aurore
F SE
01:01:40
23
KAH
Fabrice
Vesubie-trail-club
H V1
01:01:48
24
CAMPODONICO
Nicolas
Asptt-nice-team-goret-trail
H SE
01:02:08
25
HENRY
Pascal
H V2
01:03:20
26
BONHOMME
Baptiste
Asptt-nice
H SE
01:03:36
27
GEENS
Thierry
Wild-team-triathlon-06
H V1
01:03:58
28
GEORGES
Florent
Spiridon
H ES
01:04:06
28
SILVESTRI
Francois
Nature-essentielle
H V1
01:04:06
30
CABARET
Jean pierre
H V2
01:04:39
31
GEORGES
Alain
Spiridon
H V2
01:04:42
32
COSTA
Philippe
H V1
01:04:52
33
DULAC
Catherine
Noliju
F V2
01:06:31
34
LALEVEE
Thierry
Ac-cannes
H V2
01:06:37
35
ALLARD
Frederic
Club-sportif-ibm-nice
H V3
01:06:52
36
PRETRE
Angelique
F V1
01:07:54
37
LORGUE
Chrstian
Ovs-azur-tri-athle
H V2
01:09:00
38
BRISCHEN
Karine
Stade-laurentin-triathlon
F V1
01:09:47
39
BARBOSA
Elisabeth
Aaa-amadeus-trail
F V1
01:10:26
40
DALMAZZONE
Nathalie
Falicon-trail-plaisir
F V2
01:10:46
41
FRANCK
Joer
H V2
01:12:17
42
SAMRAY
Pierre
H V2
01:12:19
43
VELIA
Loic
H SE
01:12:33
44
ROZIER
Lionel
H V2
01:12:50
45
SILVESTRI
Sabine
Nature-essentielle
F SE
01:12:59
46
DUVERT
Helene
F V2
01:13:35
47
DUPREZ
Leonard
H V1
01:14:11
48
DUPUY
Eric
H V2
01:14:28
49
BANSE
Alexandre
H SE
01:14:52
50
YAN
Muly
F SE
01:14:57
51
LACOMBE
Frederic
H V1
01:15:14
52
MARCHAL
Jean pierre
H V2
01:15:44
53
RAFFRAY
Sophie
F V1
01:17:28
54
BOURION
Maurice
Spiridon
H V4
01:18:32
55
LEZE
Amelie
Team-goret-trail
F SE
01:18:38
56
ROBLEDO
Olivier
H V2
01:18:58
57
CABRIEL
Thomas
Falicoun-trail-plaisir
H SE
01:19:14
58
ZUCCHI
Olivier
F V1
01:19:33
59
VIAUD
Philippe
H V2
01:20:03
59
LASNIER
Justin
H SE
01:20:03
61
MELE
Eric
H V2
01:21:35
62
CHESSEL
Laure
F SE
01:22:46
63
BOUTHIER
Muriel
Aaa-amadeus-trail
F V2
01:23:12
64
SERRANO
Sarah
F V1
01:24:10
65
RADET
Frederic
H V2
01:24:57
66
CHAUSSEPIED
Yohann
H SE
01:26:01
67
JEGO
Florent
H V1
01:26:50
68
GIL
Antonio
H V4
01:27:41
69
GRASA
Daniel
Non
H V3
01:28:07
70
PESSIONE
Philippe
Massoins
H V2
01:28:34
71
VIAUD
Claire
F V2
01:28:43
72
GIL
Laetitia
F V1
01:33:44
73
PITOUT
Florence
F V2
01:35:26
74
PERON
Agnes
F SE
01:35:37
75
DOVETTA
Nathalie
Gsem
F V2
01:36:17
76
STOJLIK
Pauline
F SE
01:37:09
77
FINO
Serge
H V3
01:37:41
78
PAYOT
Fabrice
H V1
01:41:03
79
FOUFFE
Jerome
Trai-pour-tous
H SE
01:41:48
80
LAHMER
Fouzia
Spiridon-cote-d-azur
F V3
01:45:04
81
CLAUDEL
Nadege
Spiridon
F V2
01:47:38
82
OLIVIER
Benoit
Courir-et-rire
H V3
01:49:46
83
BOISSELIER
Brigitte
Team-foulees-cannes-mandelieu
F V2
01:51:42
84
LEFEVRE
Laurent
Les-fadas
H V1
01:53:25
85
PLAIS
Bastien
H SE
01:54:53
86
ALMERAS
Thibaut
H SE
01:54:56
87
CAVANNE
Nathalie
F SE
01:56:13
88
GHIGNONE
Robert
Wild-team
H V2
01:56:14
89
BURDZY
Tiffany
Asspn
F SE
01:59:03
90
FIORE
Jean pierre
Falicoun-trail-plaisir-spiridon
H V4
02:00:43
91
FIORE
Irene
Falicoun-trail-plaisir-spiridon
F V4
02:24:07