ENDURO SORDELLO_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:06:35
1
SOLLIET*
Laurent
Mavic-moustache-la-roue-libre
VAE1
00:06:39
2
TORDO
Dimitri
Metropole
SEH
00:06:43
2
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE2
00:07:17
3
BORGHINO*
Bernard
7-sportonic-cannes
VAE2
00:07:23
3
MULLER
Kenny
E-team-mavic-la-roue-libre
SEH
00:07:01
4
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M1H
00:07:09
4
RUBINO*
Pierre
Uc-monaco-elec-bike
VAE1
00:07:34
5
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:07:12
5
PEREZ*
Patrick
Dh-tech
VAE2
00:07:44
6
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vipbiek-coffee
VAE2
00:07:50
6
LAVORINI
Jerome
Cycles-omega-frc
M2H
00:07:12
7
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Rivierabike-norco-france-cspm
SEH
00:07:16
7
LEGRAND*
Sebastien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE2
00:09:48
8
ASSEMAT
Cyril
M1H
00:07:21
9
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:07:22
10
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:07:33
11
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vttrando04
SEH
00:07:40
11
TEIXEIRA
Theo
JUH
00:07:40
13
KARI
Rayan
Vsm-top-cycle
SEH
00:07:41
14
ASSIE
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:42
15
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt-06
CAH
00:07:43
16
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:07:45
17
MARTIN
Cedric
Blausasc-vtt
SEH
00:07:46
18
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:07:48
19
SMANIOTTO
Renaud
SEH
00:07:49
20
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bsl
SEH
00:07:53
20
FOUQUET
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:53
22
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Collrider
M1H
00:07:58
23
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dame-boum
M2H
00:08:00
24
GULLI
Thomas
Oppidum-bike-fit-power
SEH
00:08:01
25
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:05
26
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vipbiek-coffee
CAH
00:08:09
27
SAIONI
Christophe
Oxybike-blausasc-vtt-06
M2H
00:08:13
28
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassis
M1H
00:08:15
29
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7sportonic
M3H
00:08:16
30
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:18
31
PELE
Yannis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:08:19
32
REVEL
Adrien
Team-apero
SEH
00:08:20
33
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:08:25
33
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:08:25
33
MARANBER
Maxime
Dh-tech
M1H
00:08:25
36
CANNEDDU
Quentin
Cap-d-ail-vtt
SEH
00:08:28
36
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-team
F
00:08:28
36
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:08:28
39
KW
Rod
Race-school-compagnie
M1H
00:08:36
40
FENET
Merlin
Dh-tech
M1H
00:08:49
41
LOCHE
Adrien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:09:02
42
GILLES
Valentin
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:09:13
42
MONTPIED
Baptiste
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:09:13
44
FORESTIER
Frank
Velo-club-de-breil
M3H
00:09:16
45
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-fp-carrosserie
M1H
00:09:17
46
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:09:19
47
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M3H
00:09:31
48
MEJEAN
Gillian
M3H
00:09:49
49
BARONATI
Sebastien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M1H
00:10:44