ENDURO SORDELLO_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
Metropole
SEH
00:05:48
1
SOLLIET*
Laurent
Mavic-moustache-la-roue-libre
VAE1
00:06:02
2
CURE
Alexandre
Miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:05:50
2
RUBINO*
Pierre
Uc-monaco-elec-bike
VAE1
00:06:56
3
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:05:56
3
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE2
00:07:07
4
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Rivierabike-norco-france-cspm
SEH
00:05:57
4
BORGHINO*
Bernard
7-sportonic-cannes
VAE2
00:07:15
5
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
Collrider
M1H
00:06:06
5
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vipbiek-coffee
VAE2
00:07:19
6
SIMMEN
Nicolas
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M1H
00:06:07
6
PEREZ*
Patrick
Dh-tech
VAE2
00:07:26
7
SMANIOTTO
Renaud
SEH
00:06:23
7
LEGRAND*
Sebastien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
VAE2
00:09:07
8
ASSEMAT
Cyril
M1H
00:06:24
8
MARTIN
Cedric
Blausasc-vtt
SEH
00:06:24
10
DUVERT
Titouan
Blausasc-vtt-06
CAH
00:06:33
11
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-fp-carrosserie
M1H
00:06:35
12
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:06:39
12
SAIONI
Christophe
Oxybike-blausasc-vtt-06
M2H
00:06:39
14
KARI
Rayan
Vsm-top-cycle
SEH
00:06:42
15
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:06:45
16
GULLI
Thomas
Oppidum-bike-fit-power
SEH
00:06:49
17
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vipbiek-coffee
CAH
00:06:50
18
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:06:51
19
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bsl
SEH
00:06:55
19
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:06:55
21
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vttrando04
SEH
00:06:58
21
PAVONE
Luigi
Mtb-roubion-team-stassis
M1H
00:06:58
23
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:07:00
23
CANNEDDU
Quentin
Cap-d-ail-vtt
SEH
00:07:00
25
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:07:01
26
ASSIE
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:05
26
DUVERT
Julie
Ibis-cycles-enduro-team
F
00:07:05
28
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:07:06
29
REVEL
Adrien
Team-apero
SEH
00:07:10
29
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:07:10
31
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7sportonic
M3H
00:07:15
32
ZINS
Gregory
Team-dame-boum
M2H
00:07:17
33
FOUQUET
Benjamin
SEH
00:07:18
34
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:07:21
35
TEIXEIRA
Theo
JUH
00:07:22
36
KW
Rod
Race-school-compagnie
M1H
00:07:23
37
GILLES
Valentin
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:26
38
MARANBER
Maxime
Dh-tech
M1H
00:07:28
39
FENET
Merlin
Dh-tech
M1H
00:07:29
40
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M3H
00:07:56
41
FORESTIER
Frank
Velo-club-de-breil
M3H
00:08:10
42
LOCHE
Adrien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:18
43
VINAY
Etienne
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
CAH
00:08:19
44
MEJEAN
Gillian
M3H
00:08:30
45
PELE
Yannis
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:08:38
46
MULLER
Kenny
E-team-mavic-la-roue-libre
SEH
00:08:54
47
MONTPIED
Baptiste
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
SEH
00:09:05
48
BARONATI
Sebastien
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M1H
00:10:11
49
LAVORINI
Jerome
Cycles-omega-frc
M2H
00:18:47