ENDURO_3_CAPS_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Commencal-vallnord
JUH
00:04:24
2
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:04:25
3
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:04:26
4
RAVANEL
Cedric
Commencal-vallnord
M1H
00:04:28
4
QUERE
Nicolas
Giant-france
SEH
00:04:28
6
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:30
7
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:04:32
8
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:04:34
9
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:35
9
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Cesar-bike
JUH
00:04:35
9
VIGE
Gaetan
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:35
12
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:04:36
13
LLEBA
Maxime
Cycles-lleba-pivot-cycles
SEH
00:04:37
14
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:04:40
15
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:41
16
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:04:44
16
BONNENFANT
Tom
JUH
00:04:44
18
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt-rando
JUH
00:04:45
18
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:45
20
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:47
20
CHIROSSEL
Anthony
Team-rotwild-france
SEH
00:04:47
20
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:47
20
PEREZ
Robin
Jpa-mondraker
SEH
00:04:47
24
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:48
24
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:04:48
24
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:48
24
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:04:48
28
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:49
29
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:50
29
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:50
31
BLENGINI
Loris
Uc-grimaudoise
SEH
00:04:51
31
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:51
33
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:53
34
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masukakahuete
SEH
00:04:54
34
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:54
34
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:54
34
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:54
34
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:04:54
39
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:55
39
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:55
39
RAVANEL
Cecile
Commencal-vallnord
F
00:04:55
39
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:55
43
METCHE
David
Team-ajp-aix-enduro
M1H
00:04:56
44
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:57
44
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:57
46
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:04:58
46
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:58
48
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:59
48
VOITEY
Francois
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:59
48
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:59
48
SGARD
Romain
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:59
48
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:59
53
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:00
53
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:05:00
53
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:00
56
SERET
Noa
Frejus
JUH
00:05:01
56
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
CAH
00:05:01
56
BLACK
Gavin
Bh-miranda-gravity-team
SEH
00:05:01
59
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:05:02
59
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:02
59
OLIVIER
Claude
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:05:02
59
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:02
59
RENAUDIN
Thibault
Fox-tribe
SEH
00:05:02
64
DOUTRELIGNE
Benjamin
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:03
64
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:03
64
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:03
64
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:03
64
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:05:03
69
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:04
69
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:05:04
69
PENA
Anthony
Fpcarrosserie-specialized
SEH
00:05:04
72
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:05:05
72
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:05:05
72
SAVARY
Kevin
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:05
72
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:05:05
76
ALENDA
Regis
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:07
76
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:05:07
78
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:05:08
78
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:05:08
78
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Cycle-ajp
SEH
00:05:08
81
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:05:09
81
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:05:09
83
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:05:10
83
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:05:10
83
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:10
86
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix Enduroajp
SEH
00:05:11
86
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:05:11
86
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix Enduro Ajp
CAH
00:05:11
86
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:05:11
86
GRUBER
Leo
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:05:11
91
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:05:12
91
DEVAUX
Julien
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:05:12
93
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:05:13
93
BONIFAY
Patrick
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:05:13
93
BOITEUX
Jeremy
Hohokambikeshop-pivot
JUH
00:05:13
93
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:05:13
97
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:05:14
97
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:14
99
IZOULET
Leo
Team-ajp
SEH
00:05:15
99
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:05:15
99
FRAPPA
Laurent
M1H
00:05:15
99
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:05:15
99
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:05:15
104
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:16
104
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:05:16
104
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:05:16
104
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:05:16
108
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:05:17
108
KARI
Rayan
Non-licencie
SEH
00:05:17
108
DO ROSARIO
John
M1H
00:05:17
111
STIVAL
Jeremy
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:05:18
112
TOUYON
Tanguy
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:05:19
112
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:19
114
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:05:20
114
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:05:20
114
MONTELS
Leo
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:20
114
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:05:20
114
RASCALOU
Thomas
Brokeroc-racing
JUH
00:05:20
114
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:20
114
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:05:20
121
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:22
121
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:05:22
121
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier
F
00:05:22
121
CAYOL
Christian
Xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:05:22
121
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:22
121
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:05:22
127
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:05:23
127
BELLON
Jeremy
Team-cap-enduro
JUH
00:05:23
127
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:05:23
130
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:05:24
130
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:05:24
132
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:25
133
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:05:26
133
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:26
133
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:26
133
PARAIRE
Nicolas
SEH
00:05:26
133
MUSCI
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:26
133
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:05:26
139
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:05:27
139
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:05:27
141
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:28
141
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:05:28
141
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:28
141
HOAREAU
Jean patrice
Cap-d-ail-vtt
M1H
00:05:28
145
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:29
146
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:05:31
146
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:05:31
146
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:31
146
PARAUD
Nicolas
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:31
146
MIROUX
David
Gemenos
M1H
00:05:31
146
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:05:31
152
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:32
152
LEFEVRE
Mathys
JUH
00:05:32
154
PARAIRE
Cedric
SEH
00:05:33
154
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrembike-luberon
CAH
00:05:33
156
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:05:34
156
GADOMSKI
Maksymilian
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:05:34
158
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:05:35
158
BOGUD
Arnaud
Latitude-vtt
M1H
00:05:35
160
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:05:36
160
DE MACEDO
Florent
Vaunage-passion
M1H
00:05:36
162
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:37
162
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:37
162
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:37
162
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:05:37
166
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:38
166
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:05:38
166
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:05:38
166
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:05:38
166
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew
SEH
00:05:38
166
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:38
172
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:39
172
CHERFILS
Laurent
JUH
00:05:39
172
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:39
175
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:05:40
175
ROSSI
Jason
SEH
00:05:40
177
GAUDIN
Loic
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:05:41
178
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:42
178
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:05:42
178
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:42
181
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Gemenos
CAH
00:05:43
181
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:43
181
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Lascour
M2H
00:05:43
184
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:44
184
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:05:44
186
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:05:45
186
FORMOSA
Frederic
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:45
188
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:46
188
FERRIERE
Aurelien
Les-sataniques-kiwi-s
SEH
00:05:46
188
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt
JUH
00:05:46
188
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:05:46
192
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:47
192
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:05:47
194
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:48
194
GUIS
Sylvain
Cc-lascours
SEH
00:05:48
194
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:48
197
FLEURY
Jean baptiste
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:05:49
197
ROSSETTI
Edouard
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:49
199
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap Vtt
M2H
00:05:50
199
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:50
199
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:05:50
199
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:05:50
203
LEONARD
Lucas
SEH
00:05:52
204
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:54
204
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:54
204
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:54
207
MARTINIE
Thibault
Bonnieux-run-and-bike
SEH
00:05:55
208
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:05:56
208
HENRY
Thomas
SEH
00:05:56
208
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:56
211
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:05:57
211
HUBERT
Quentin
Sr-crew-vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:57
211
BERTRAND
Nicolas
SEH
00:05:57
214
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:59
214
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:59
216
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:00
217
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:06:01
218
LE GARFF
Erwan
M1H
00:06:03
218
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:06:03
220
BESSEDE
Hippolyte
JUH
00:06:04
220
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:06:04
220
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:06:04
223
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:06:05
223
GOUYON
Baptiste
JUH
00:06:05
225
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:06:06
225
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:06:06
227
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:07
228
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:06:08
229
BOURREE
Julien
SEH
00:06:09
230
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:06:10
231
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:06:11
231
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:11
233
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:06:12
233
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:06:12
235
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:06:13
236
GIRAUD
Quentin
Les-bikers-du-pic
JUH
00:06:14
237
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:06:16
237
TAILLEZ
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:16
237
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:16
237
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:16
241
BASSET
Julien
SEH
00:06:17
241
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:06:17
243
ESCANEZ
Thibaut
SEH
00:06:18
244
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:06:19
244
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:06:19
244
FAVIER
Jerome
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:19
247
BONACHERA
Tom
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:20
248
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:06:23
249
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:06:27
250
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:30
251
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:06:31
251
CZIESLA
Julien
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:06:31
253
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:32
254
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:06:37
255
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:06:39
256
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:06:45
257
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:06:48
258
FABREGAT
Theo
Les-bikers-du-pic
CAH
00:06:51
259
FAUVELET
Clement
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:58
260
AUBOUR
Emma
Ac-gassinois
F
00:07:01
261
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:07:07
262
LIME
Patrice
M1H
00:07:10
263
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:07:15
264
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:07:29
265
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:07:48
266
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:08:06
267
CORSIERO
Christophe
M2H
00:10:05
268
BRAJON
Nathan
Vtt-roc-evasion
CAH
00:10:51
269
BRAUD
Simon
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:18:39

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
VAE
00:04:35
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:04:44
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:53
4
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:04:58
5
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:05:03
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:05:04
7
VERGIER*
Claude
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:08
8
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:05:11
9
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:05:13
10
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycle-center-brignoles
VAE
00:05:15
11
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim
VAE
00:05:20
12
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:05:22
13
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:05:23
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:05:38
15
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:05:39
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:05:44
17
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:05:50
18
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:51
19
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:05:58
20
CARRE*
Pierre
VAE
00:06:22
21
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:06:25