ENDURO_3_CAPS_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:03:39
2
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Commencal-vallnord
JUH
00:03:45
3
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:03:46
4
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:48
4
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:03:48
4
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:48
7
LLEBA
Maxime
Cycles-lleba-pivot-cycles
SEH
00:03:50
8
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:52
9
RAVANEL
Cedric
Commencal-vallnord
M1H
00:03:53
10
VIGE
Gaetan
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:54
11
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:03:55
11
QUERE
Nicolas
Giant-france
SEH
00:03:55
13
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:03:57
13
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:57
15
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:58
16
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:04:01
16
PEREZ
Robin
Jpa-mondraker
SEH
00:04:01
18
BRAUD
Simon
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:04:02
18
BLENGINI
Loris
Uc-grimaudoise
SEH
00:04:02
20
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:04
21
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:05
22
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:06
23
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:08
23
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:08
23
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:08
26
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:04:09
27
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:10
28
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:11
29
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:12
30
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt-rando
JUH
00:04:13
30
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:13
30
CHIROSSEL
Anthony
Team-rotwild-france
SEH
00:04:13
30
SERET
Noa
Frejus
JUH
00:04:13
30
RAVANEL
Cecile
Commencal-vallnord
F
00:04:13
30
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:04:13
36
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:14
36
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:14
38
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:04:15
38
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:15
38
METCHE
David
Team-ajp-aix-enduro
M1H
00:04:15
41
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:16
41
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:16
41
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix Enduro Ajp
CAH
00:04:16
41
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:16
45
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:04:17
45
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:17
45
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:17
45
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:17
45
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Cycle-ajp
SEH
00:04:17
50
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:18
50
VOITEY
Francois
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:18
50
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
CAH
00:04:18
50
PENA
Anthony
Fpcarrosserie-specialized
SEH
00:04:18
54
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix Enduroajp
SEH
00:04:19
55
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:20
55
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:20
55
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:20
58
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:22
58
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:22
58
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:22
58
BOITEUX
Jeremy
Hohokambikeshop-pivot
JUH
00:04:22
58
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:22
63
DOUTRELIGNE
Benjamin
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:23
63
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:23
63
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:23
63
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:23
63
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:04:23
68
BLACK
Gavin
Bh-miranda-gravity-team
SEH
00:04:24
68
SAVARY
Kevin
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:24
70
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:25
70
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:25
72
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:26
72
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:26
72
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:04:26
75
DEVAUX
Julien
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:27
75
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:27
75
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:27
75
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:27
79
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:28
79
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:28
79
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:04:28
82
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:04:29
82
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:29
84
ALENDA
Regis
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:30
84
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:04:30
84
STIVAL
Jeremy
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:30
87
IZOULET
Leo
Team-ajp
SEH
00:04:31
87
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:04:31
87
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:31
87
DO ROSARIO
John
M1H
00:04:31
91
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:32
91
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:32
91
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:04:32
94
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:33
94
BONIFAY
Patrick
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:33
94
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:33
97
KARI
Rayan
Non-licencie
SEH
00:04:34
97
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:34
99
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:04:35
99
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:35
99
SGARD
Romain
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:35
99
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:35
99
GRUBER
Leo
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:04:35
104
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:36
104
OLIVIER
Claude
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:04:36
104
BELLON
Jeremy
Team-cap-enduro
JUH
00:04:36
107
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:37
107
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:37
107
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:37
110
PARAIRE
Nicolas
SEH
00:04:38
110
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:04:38
110
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:38
110
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:04:38
110
RENAUDIN
Thibault
Fox-tribe
SEH
00:04:38
115
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:39
115
RASCALOU
Thomas
Brokeroc-racing
JUH
00:04:39
117
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:40
117
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:04:40
117
TOUYON
Tanguy
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:40
117
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:04:40
121
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:04:42
121
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:04:42
121
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrembike-luberon
CAH
00:04:42
124
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:43
124
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:43
126
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:44
126
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:04:44
128
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:45
128
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:04:45
128
CAYOL
Christian
Xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:45
128
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:04:45
132
GAUDIN
Loic
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:46
132
FRAPPA
Laurent
M1H
00:04:46
134
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:47
134
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:04:47
134
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:47
134
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:47
134
BONNENFANT
Tom
JUH
00:04:47
139
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:04:48
139
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier
F
00:04:48
141
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:49
141
BOGUD
Arnaud
Latitude-vtt
M1H
00:04:49
143
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:04:50
143
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:50
143
PARAIRE
Cedric
SEH
00:04:50
143
MONTELS
Leo
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:50
143
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:50
148
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:04:51
148
LEFEVRE
Mathys
JUH
00:04:51
148
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:51
151
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:52
151
MUSCI
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:52
151
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:52
154
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:53
154
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:53
156
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:54
156
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:04:54
156
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:04:54
156
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:54
160
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:56
160
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:56
160
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Lascour
M2H
00:04:56
163
PARAUD
Nicolas
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:57
163
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:04:57
163
FERRIERE
Aurelien
Les-sataniques-kiwi-s
SEH
00:04:57
163
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:04:57
167
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:58
168
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:59
168
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Gemenos
CAH
00:04:59
168
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew
SEH
00:04:59
168
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:04:59
168
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:59
173
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:00
174
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:02
174
FLEURY
Jean baptiste
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:05:02
176
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:03
176
FORMOSA
Frederic
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:03
178
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:04
179
ROSSI
Jason
SEH
00:05:05
179
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:05
179
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt
JUH
00:05:05
179
BERTRAND
Nicolas
SEH
00:05:05
183
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:06
183
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:06
183
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:05:06
183
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:05:06
187
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap Vtt
M2H
00:05:07
188
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:05:08
189
BESSEDE
Hippolyte
JUH
00:05:09
189
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:05:09
189
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:09
192
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:05:10
192
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:05:10
194
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:05:11
195
HOAREAU
Jean patrice
Cap-d-ail-vtt
M1H
00:05:12
195
ROSSETTI
Edouard
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:12
195
GADOMSKI
Maksymilian
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:05:12
195
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:12
199
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:13
199
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:05:13
201
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:14
202
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:15
202
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:05:15
204
MARTINIE
Thibault
Bonnieux-run-and-bike
SEH
00:05:16
205
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:17
206
LEONARD
Lucas
SEH
00:05:18
206
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:18
206
HENRY
Thomas
SEH
00:05:18
209
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:19
209
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:19
211
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:20
211
HUBERT
Quentin
Sr-crew-vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:20
213
BRAJON
Nathan
Vtt-roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:21
214
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:22
215
CHERFILS
Laurent
JUH
00:05:23
215
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:05:23
217
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:25
218
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:05:26
218
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:26
220
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:27
221
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:05:29
222
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:30
223
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:31
223
GUIS
Sylvain
Cc-lascours
SEH
00:05:31
225
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:05:32
225
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:32
225
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:32
228
GOUYON
Baptiste
JUH
00:05:33
228
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:33
228
BASSET
Julien
SEH
00:05:33
231
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:05:34
231
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:05:34
233
LE GARFF
Erwan
M1H
00:05:35
233
ESCANEZ
Thibaut
SEH
00:05:35
233
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:35
236
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:05:38
237
FAVIER
Jerome
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:39
238
TAILLEZ
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:05:42
239
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:05:43
240
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:45
241
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:05:47
242
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:48
243
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:52
243
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:05:52
245
BOURREE
Julien
SEH
00:05:54
246
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:05:57
246
CZIESLA
Julien
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:57
248
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:06:02
249
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:06:06
250
CORSIERO
Christophe
M2H
00:06:09
251
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:06:10
252
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:06:11
253
LIME
Patrice
M1H
00:06:12
253
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:06:12
255
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:06:15
255
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:06:15
257
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:26
258
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:29
259
BONACHERA
Tom
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:36
260
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:06:51
261
GIRAUD
Quentin
Les-bikers-du-pic
JUH
00:06:52
262
AUBOUR
Emma
Ac-gassinois
F
00:07:02
263
MIROUX
David
Gemenos
M1H
00:07:16
264
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:24
265
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:08:19
266
FABREGAT
Theo
Les-bikers-du-pic
CAH
00:08:26
267
DE MACEDO
Florent
Vaunage-passion
M1H
00:14:30

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
VAE
00:03:54
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:04:02
3
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:04:06
4
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:09
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:17
6
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:04:22
7
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:04:25
8
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:04:29
9
VERGIER*
Claude
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:04:33
10
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:36
11
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:04:37
12
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycle-center-brignoles
VAE
00:04:38
13
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:04:50
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:04:53
15
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:04:58
16
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:05
17
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:05:06
18
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:05:08
19
CARRE*
Pierre
VAE
00:05:33
20
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:05:48
21
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim
VAE
00:08:26