ENDURO_3_CAPS_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:02:07
1
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Commencal-vallnord
JUH
00:02:07
3
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:02:08
3
VIGE
Gaetan
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:08
5
QUERE
Nicolas
Giant-france
SEH
00:02:09
6
RAVANEL
Cedric
Commencal-vallnord
M1H
00:02:13
7
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:02:14
7
LLEBA
Maxime
Cycles-lleba-pivot-cycles
SEH
00:02:14
7
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Cesar-bike
JUH
00:02:14
7
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:02:14
11
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:02:15
11
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:02:15
13
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:02:16
13
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:02:16
15
BRAUD
Simon
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:02:17
15
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:02:17
15
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:02:17
18
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:02:18
18
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:02:18
18
PEREZ
Robin
Jpa-mondraker
SEH
00:02:18
21
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt-rando
JUH
00:02:19
21
CHIROSSEL
Anthony
Team-rotwild-france
SEH
00:02:19
21
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:02:19
21
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:02:19
25
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:02:20
25
SERET
Noa
Frejus
JUH
00:02:20
27
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:02:22
27
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:02:22
27
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:02:22
27
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:02:22
27
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:22
32
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:02:23
32
RAVANEL
Cecile
Commencal-vallnord
F
00:02:23
32
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:02:23
32
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:02:23
32
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:02:23
32
SAVARY
Kevin
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:02:23
32
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:02:23
39
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masukakahuete
SEH
00:02:24
39
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:02:24
39
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:24
39
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:02:24
39
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:24
39
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:02:24
39
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:02:24
39
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:02:24
47
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:02:25
47
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:02:25
47
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:02:25
47
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:02:25
51
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:02:26
51
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:02:26
51
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:02:26
51
VOITEY
Francois
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:02:26
51
SGARD
Romain
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:02:26
56
DOUTRELIGNE
Benjamin
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:02:27
56
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:02:27
56
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix Enduro Ajp
CAH
00:02:27
56
PENA
Anthony
Fpcarrosserie-specialized
SEH
00:02:27
56
BLACK
Gavin
Bh-miranda-gravity-team
SEH
00:02:27
61
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:02:28
61
TOUYON
Tanguy
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:02:28
61
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:02:28
61
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
CAH
00:02:28
61
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:02:28
61
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:02:28
61
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:02:28
68
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:02:29
68
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:02:29
68
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:02:29
68
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Cycle-ajp
SEH
00:02:29
68
RENAUDIN
Thibault
Fox-tribe
SEH
00:02:29
73
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:02:30
73
IZOULET
Leo
Team-ajp
SEH
00:02:30
73
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:02:30
73
BLENGINI
Loris
Uc-grimaudoise
SEH
00:02:30
73
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:02:30
73
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:02:30
73
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:02:30
73
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:02:30
73
STIVAL
Jeremy
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:02:30
82
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:02:31
82
BOITEUX
Jeremy
Hohokambikeshop-pivot
JUH
00:02:31
82
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:02:31
82
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:02:31
86
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:02:32
86
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:02:32
86
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:02:32
86
GRUBER
Leo
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:02:32
90
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:02:33
90
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:33
92
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:02:34
92
KARI
Rayan
Non-licencie
SEH
00:02:34
92
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:02:34
92
ALENDA
Regis
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:02:34
92
BONIFAY
Patrick
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:02:34
92
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:02:34
92
DEVAUX
Julien
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:02:34
92
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:34
92
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:02:34
101
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:02:35
101
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:02:35
101
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrembike-luberon
CAH
00:02:35
104
OLIVIER
Claude
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:02:36
104
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:02:36
104
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:02:36
104
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:02:36
104
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:02:36
104
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:02:36
110
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:02:37
110
RASCALOU
Thomas
Brokeroc-racing
JUH
00:02:37
110
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:02:37
110
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:02:37
114
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:02:38
114
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:02:38
114
CAYOL
Christian
Xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:02:38
117
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:02:39
117
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:39
117
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:02:39
117
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:02:39
117
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:02:39
117
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:02:39
123
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:02:40
123
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:02:40
123
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:02:40
123
GAUDIN
Loic
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:02:40
127
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:02:41
127
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:02:41
127
MONTELS
Leo
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:02:41
127
FRAPPA
Laurent
M1H
00:02:41
127
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier
F
00:02:41
132
BELLON
Jeremy
Team-cap-enduro
JUH
00:02:42
132
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:02:42
132
METCHE
David
Team-ajp-aix-enduro
M1H
00:02:42
135
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:02:43
135
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:02:43
135
LEFEVRE
Mathys
JUH
00:02:43
135
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:02:43
135
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:02:43
135
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:02:43
135
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:02:43
135
DO ROSARIO
John
M1H
00:02:43
135
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:02:43
144
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:44
144
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:02:44
144
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:02:44
144
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:02:44
144
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:02:44
144
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:02:44
144
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:02:44
144
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:02:44
144
MIROUX
David
Gemenos
M1H
00:02:44
153
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:45
153
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Gemenos
CAH
00:02:45
153
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:02:45
153
BONNENFANT
Tom
JUH
00:02:45
157
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:02:46
157
PARAIRE
Nicolas
SEH
00:02:46
157
MUSCI
Guillaume
SEH
00:02:46
157
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:02:46
157
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:02:46
162
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:02:47
162
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew
SEH
00:02:47
162
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Lascour
M2H
00:02:47
165
PARAIRE
Cedric
SEH
00:02:48
165
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:48
165
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:02:48
165
DE MACEDO
Florent
Vaunage-passion
M1H
00:02:48
169
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:02:49
169
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:02:49
169
BOGUD
Arnaud
Latitude-vtt
M1H
00:02:49
169
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:02:49
169
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:02:49
169
GADOMSKI
Maksymilian
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:02:49
175
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:02:50
175
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:02:50
177
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:02:51
177
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:02:51
177
ROSSI
Jason
SEH
00:02:51
177
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap Vtt
M2H
00:02:51
181
FERRIERE
Aurelien
Les-sataniques-kiwi-s
SEH
00:02:52
181
ROSSETTI
Edouard
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:02:52
181
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix Enduroajp
SEH
00:02:52
184
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:02:53
184
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:53
186
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:02:54
186
BERTRAND
Nicolas
SEH
00:02:54
188
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:02:55
188
HOAREAU
Jean patrice
Cap-d-ail-vtt
M1H
00:02:55
188
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:02:55
188
HUBERT
Quentin
Sr-crew-vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:02:55
192
FLEURY
Jean baptiste
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:02:56
193
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:02:57
193
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:02:57
193
BRAJON
Nathan
Vtt-roc-evasion
CAH
00:02:57
193
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:02:57
197
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:02:58
197
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:02:58
197
CHERFILS
Laurent
JUH
00:02:58
197
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:02:58
197
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:58
197
GUIS
Sylvain
Cc-lascours
SEH
00:02:58
197
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt
JUH
00:02:58
204
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:02:59
204
FORMOSA
Frederic
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:02:59
206
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:03:00
206
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:03:00
206
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:00
209
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:03:01
209
TAILLEZ
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:03:01
211
LEONARD
Lucas
SEH
00:03:02
211
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:03:02
211
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:03:02
214
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:03:03
214
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:03:03
214
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:03:03
214
MARTINIE
Thibault
Bonnieux-run-and-bike
SEH
00:03:03
214
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:03:03
219
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:03:05
219
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:03:05
219
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:05
219
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:03:05
223
BASSET
Julien
SEH
00:03:06
223
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:03:06
223
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:03:06
223
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:03:06
227
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:03:07
228
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:03:08
228
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:03:08
230
ESCANEZ
Thibaut
SEH
00:03:09
230
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:03:09
232
GOUYON
Baptiste
JUH
00:03:10
233
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:03:12
234
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:03:13
235
PARAUD
Nicolas
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:03:15
235
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:03:15
237
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:03:16
238
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:03:17
239
CORSIERO
Christophe
M2H
00:03:18
239
HENRY
Thomas
SEH
00:03:18
241
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:03:19
241
BOURREE
Julien
SEH
00:03:19
241
CZIESLA
Julien
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:03:19
244
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:03:20
244
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:03:20
246
FAVIER
Jerome
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:03:21
247
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:03:22
247
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:22
249
GIRAUD
Quentin
Les-bikers-du-pic
JUH
00:03:23
249
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:03:23
249
LE GARFF
Erwan
M1H
00:03:23
252
AUGUSTO
Matheo
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:03:25
252
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:03:25
252
BESSEDE
Hippolyte
JUH
00:03:25
255
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:03:26
256
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:03:27
257
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:03:29
258
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:03:34
259
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:03:44
260
BONACHERA
Tom
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:03:46
261
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:03:54
262
AUBOUR
Emma
Ac-gassinois
F
00:03:55
263
FABREGAT
Theo
Les-bikers-du-pic
CAH
00:03:56
264
LIME
Patrice
M1H
00:04:13
265
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:04:15
266
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:04:22
267
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:05:56

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
VAE
00:02:17
2
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:02:21
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:02:21
4
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:02:24
5
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:02:31
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:02:33
7
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:02:35
8
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:02:36
8
VERGIER*
Claude
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:02:36
10
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:02:44
11
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycle-center-brignoles
VAE
00:02:45
12
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:02:49
13
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim
VAE
00:02:50
14
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:02:53
15
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:02:54
15
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:02:54
17
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:02:58
18
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:03:01
19
CARRE*
Pierre
VAE
00:03:20
20
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:03:24
21
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:03:44