ENDURO_3_CAPS_2018 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:03:36
2
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:03:37
3
QUERE
Nicolas
Giant-france
SEH
00:03:45
4
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:48
5
LLEBA
Maxime
Cycles-lleba-pivot-cycles
SEH
00:03:49
6
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:50
6
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Commencal-vallnord
JUH
00:03:50
8
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:52
9
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:03:53
9
VIGE
Gaetan
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:53
11
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:54
11
RAVANEL
Cedric
Commencal-vallnord
M1H
00:03:54
13
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:03:55
14
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:03:56
15
BRAUD
Simon
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:03:58
15
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:03:58
17
PEREZ
Robin
Jpa-mondraker
SEH
00:03:59
18
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt-rando
JUH
00:04:00
18
BLENGINI
Loris
Uc-grimaudoise
SEH
00:04:00
20
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:02
20
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:04:02
20
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:02
23
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:03
23
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:03
25
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:04
26
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masukakahuete
SEH
00:04:05
27
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:07
27
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:07
29
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:09
29
SERET
Noa
Frejus
JUH
00:04:09
31
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:04:10
32
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:04:11
32
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:11
34
CHIROSSEL
Anthony
Team-rotwild-france
SEH
00:04:12
34
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:12
34
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:12
34
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:12
38
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:14
39
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:15
40
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:04:16
40
RAVANEL
Cecile
Commencal-vallnord
F
00:04:16
42
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:17
42
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:17
44
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:18
45
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:19
45
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:04:19
45
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:19
48
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:20
48
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:20
50
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
CAH
00:04:21
50
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:21
50
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:21
50
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:21
50
METCHE
David
Team-ajp-aix-enduro
M1H
00:04:21
55
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:22
55
VOITEY
Francois
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:22
55
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:22
58
ALENDA
Regis
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:23
58
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix Enduro Ajp
CAH
00:04:23
58
GRUBER
Leo
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:04:23
61
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:24
61
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:24
61
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:24
64
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:25
64
PENA
Anthony
Fpcarrosserie-specialized
SEH
00:04:25
64
SGARD
Romain
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:25
64
SAVARY
Kevin
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:25
68
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:26
68
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:26
68
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:26
71
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:27
71
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:27
73
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:28
73
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:28
75
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix Enduroajp
SEH
00:04:29
75
BOITEUX
Jeremy
Hohokambikeshop-pivot
JUH
00:04:29
75
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:29
75
DEVAUX
Julien
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:29
79
BONIFAY
Patrick
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:30
79
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:30
79
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:04:30
79
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:04:30
83
MONTELS
Leo
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:31
83
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:31
83
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:31
86
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:04:32
86
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:32
86
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:32
86
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:32
86
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrembike-luberon
CAH
00:04:32
91
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:33
91
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:33
91
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:04:33
91
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier
F
00:04:33
91
OLIVIER
Claude
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:04:33
91
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:33
91
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:33
91
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:04:33
91
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:33
91
DO ROSARIO
John
M1H
00:04:33
91
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:33
91
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Cycle-ajp
SEH
00:04:33
103
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:34
103
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:34
103
BELLON
Jeremy
Team-cap-enduro
JUH
00:04:34
103
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:04:34
103
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:34
108
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:35
108
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:04:35
108
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:04:35
111
KARI
Rayan
Non-licencie
SEH
00:04:36
111
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:36
111
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:36
114
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:04:37
115
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:04:38
116
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:40
116
CAYOL
Christian
Xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:40
118
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:41
118
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:04:41
120
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:04:42
121
PARAIRE
Nicolas
SEH
00:04:44
121
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:44
121
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:44
121
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:04:44
121
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:44
126
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:45
126
DOUTRELIGNE
Benjamin
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:45
126
RASCALOU
Thomas
Brokeroc-racing
JUH
00:04:45
126
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:45
130
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:46
130
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:04:46
130
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:46
130
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:46
130
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:46
135
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:04:47
135
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:47
135
BLACK
Gavin
Bh-miranda-gravity-team
SEH
00:04:47
135
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:47
139
FRAPPA
Laurent
M1H
00:04:48
140
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:49
140
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:49
140
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:49
140
ROSSI
Jason
SEH
00:04:49
140
PARAUD
Nicolas
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:49
140
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:04:49
140
FERRIERE
Aurelien
Les-sataniques-kiwi-s
SEH
00:04:49
147
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:50
147
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:50
147
STIVAL
Jeremy
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:50
150
LEFEVRE
Mathys
JUH
00:04:51
151
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:52
151
MIROUX
David
Gemenos
M1H
00:04:52
153
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:04:53
153
GAUDIN
Loic
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:53
153
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:53
156
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:54
156
PARAIRE
Cedric
SEH
00:04:54
156
RENAUDIN
Thibault
Fox-tribe
SEH
00:04:54
159
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:55
159
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:55
161
IZOULET
Leo
Team-ajp
SEH
00:04:56
161
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:04:56
161
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:04:56
161
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:56
161
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:56
161
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:56
167
FLEURY
Jean baptiste
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:58
168
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:04:59
168
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:04:59
168
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:04:59
171
MUSCI
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:00
171
BOGUD
Arnaud
Latitude-vtt
M1H
00:05:00
173
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:05:01
173
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:01
173
DE MACEDO
Florent
Vaunage-passion
M1H
00:05:01
176
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt
JUH
00:05:02
176
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:05:02
176
BONNENFANT
Tom
JUH
00:05:02
179
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Gemenos
CAH
00:05:03
180
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:04
180
FORMOSA
Frederic
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:04
180
CHERFILS
Laurent
JUH
00:05:04
180
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:04
180
HENRY
Thomas
SEH
00:05:04
185
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:05
185
HOAREAU
Jean patrice
Cap-d-ail-vtt
M1H
00:05:05
185
BRAJON
Nathan
Vtt-roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:05
185
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:05
189
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew
SEH
00:05:07
189
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:07
191
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:05:08
191
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:05:08
191
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:05:08
191
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:08
191
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:05:08
196
BERTRAND
Nicolas
SEH
00:05:09
197
LEONARD
Lucas
SEH
00:05:10
197
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:10
199
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:11
199
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:05:11
201
ROSSETTI
Edouard
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:12
202
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:05:13
202
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:13
202
MARTINIE
Thibault
Bonnieux-run-and-bike
SEH
00:05:13
205
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:14
206
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:15
206
HUBERT
Quentin
Sr-crew-vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:05:15
208
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:16
209
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:17
210
FAVIER
Jerome
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:18
210
BASSET
Julien
SEH
00:05:18
212
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap Vtt
M2H
00:05:19
212
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:19
212
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:19
215
GOUYON
Baptiste
JUH
00:05:20
216
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:05:21
216
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:05:21
216
GUIS
Sylvain
Cc-lascours
SEH
00:05:21
219
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:22
220
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:05:23
221
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:05:24
222
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:05:25
223
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:27
224
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Lascour
M2H
00:05:28
224
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:28
226
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:29
226
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:29
226
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:29
226
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:29
230
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:31
231
TAILLEZ
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:05:32
232
BOURREE
Julien
SEH
00:05:33
232
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:33
234
ESCANEZ
Thibaut
SEH
00:05:36
234
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:36
234
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:05:36
234
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:36
234
GADOMSKI
Maksymilian
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:05:36
239
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:05:37
240
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:05:40
241
CZIESLA
Julien
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:42
242
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:05:44
242
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:05:44
244
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:46
245
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:49
246
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:05:53
247
LE GARFF
Erwan
M1H
00:05:57
248
GIRAUD
Quentin
Les-bikers-du-pic
JUH
00:06:00
249
LIME
Patrice
M1H
00:06:01
250
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:06:06
251
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:06:10
252
CORSIERO
Christophe
M2H
00:06:11
253
BESSEDE
Hippolyte
JUH
00:06:12
254
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:06:13
255
AUBOUR
Emma
Ac-gassinois
F
00:06:16
256
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:06:17
257
BONACHERA
Tom
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:18
258
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:06:24
259
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:06:27
260
FABREGAT
Theo
Les-bikers-du-pic
CAH
00:06:30
261
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:06:43
262
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:14
263
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:07:22
264
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:07:26
265
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:09:11
266
TOUYON
Tanguy
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:13:05

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
VAE
00:03:48
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:03:49
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:00
4
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:04:05
4
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:04:05
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:07
7
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:04:15
8
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim
VAE
00:04:19
8
VERGIER*
Claude
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:04:19
10
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:04:20
11
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycle-center-brignoles
VAE
00:04:21
12
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:22
13
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:04:23
14
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:04:30
15
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:04:35
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:04:42
17
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:04:45
18
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:05:03
19
CARRE*
Pierre
VAE
00:05:09
20
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:05:22