ENDURO_3_CAPS_2018 / SP5
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
DAPRELA
Thibaut
Commencal-vallnord
JUH
00:03:29
2
CURE
Alexandre
Us-cagnes-vtt
SEH
00:03:31
3
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:03:34
4
RAVANEL
Cedric
Commencal-vallnord
M1H
00:03:37
5
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:39
6
VIDAL
Antoine
Vtt-calvisson-gravity
JUH
00:03:40
6
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:03:40
6
VIGE
Gaetan
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:40
6
QUERE
Nicolas
Giant-france
SEH
00:03:40
10
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:41
11
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:42
12
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:45
13
LLEBA
Maxime
Cycles-lleba-pivot-cycles
SEH
00:03:47
14
BRAUD
Simon
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:03:48
15
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:03:49
16
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:50
16
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:03:50
16
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:03:50
16
BRULAS
Valentin
Rando-vtt-04
SEH
00:03:50
20
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:03:52
21
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masukakahuete
SEH
00:03:53
22
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt-rando
JUH
00:03:54
22
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:03:54
22
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:54
22
PEREZ
Robin
Jpa-mondraker
SEH
00:03:54
26
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:03:55
26
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:03:55
28
CHIROSSEL
Anthony
Team-rotwild-france
SEH
00:03:56
29
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:03:57
30
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:03:58
31
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:03:59
32
SPIERS
Alexandre
Montpellier-bmx-club
SEH
00:04:00
33
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:01
33
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:01
35
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:02
35
GERMAN
Lucas
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:02
35
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:02
38
RAVANEL
Cecile
Commencal-vallnord
F
00:04:03
39
SERET
Noa
Frejus
JUH
00:04:04
39
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:04
39
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:04
42
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:05
42
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:05
42
RENAUDIN
Thibault
Fox-tribe
SEH
00:04:05
45
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:06
45
GERMAN
Thomas
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:06
47
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:07
47
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:07
47
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:07
47
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
CAH
00:04:07
47
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:07
52
VOITEY
Francois
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:08
52
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:08
52
SGARD
Romain
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:08
52
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:08
56
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:09
56
MOURET
Julien
Grimaud-deraill-band
SEH
00:04:09
56
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:09
56
BLACK
Gavin
Bh-miranda-gravity-team
SEH
00:04:09
60
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:04:10
61
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix Enduro Ajp
CAH
00:04:11
62
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:12
62
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix Enduroajp
SEH
00:04:12
64
BOITEUX
Jeremy
Hohokambikeshop-pivot
JUH
00:04:13
64
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:04:13
64
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:13
67
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
CAH
00:04:14
67
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:14
67
MOURET
Laurent
Ac-gassinois
M1H
00:04:14
70
IZOULET
Leo
Team-ajp
SEH
00:04:15
70
BLENGINI
Loris
Uc-grimaudoise
SEH
00:04:15
70
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:15
70
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:15
70
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:15
75
BONILLA
Fabien
Zoombikestore
SEH
00:04:16
75
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:16
77
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:17
77
OLIVIER
Claude
Esprit-cycles
SEH
00:04:17
77
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:17
80
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:18
80
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:18
82
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:19
82
PENA
Anthony
Fpcarrosserie-specialized
SEH
00:04:19
82
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:19
85
KARI
Rayan
Non-licencie
SEH
00:04:20
85
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:20
85
GRUBER
Leo
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:04:20
85
DEVAUX
Julien
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:20
85
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:20
90
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vttrando04
SEH
00:04:21
90
FRAPPA
Laurent
M1H
00:04:21
92
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:22
92
BONIFAY
Patrick
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:22
92
BARRIOL
Manu
SEH
00:04:22
95
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Cycle-ajp
SEH
00:04:23
96
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:24
96
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier
F
00:04:24
98
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:25
98
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:25
98
DO ROSARIO
John
M1H
00:04:25
98
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:25
102
PEREZ
Julian
SEH
00:04:26
102
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:26
102
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:26
102
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:26
102
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrembike-luberon
CAH
00:04:26
107
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:04:27
107
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport
JUH
00:04:27
107
DONOFRIO
Alexis
SEH
00:04:27
110
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:04:28
110
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:28
110
RASCALOU
Thomas
Brokeroc-racing
JUH
00:04:28
110
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:04:28
114
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:29
114
CAYOL
Christian
Xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:29
114
BELLON
Jeremy
Team-cap-enduro
JUH
00:04:29
114
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:04:29
114
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassinois
F
00:04:29
119
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:04:30
119
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:30
119
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:30
119
STIVAL
Jeremy
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:04:30
123
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:32
123
DOUTRELIGNE
Benjamin
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:32
123
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:32
126
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:33
126
LEFEVRE
Mathys
JUH
00:04:33
126
MONTELS
Leo
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:33
126
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:04:33
130
PARAIRE
Cedric
SEH
00:04:34
130
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:34
130
BONNENFANT
Tom
JUH
00:04:34
133
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:35
133
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:04:35
133
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre
F
00:04:35
136
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:36
136
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:36
138
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:37
138
DAPRELA
Regis
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:04:37
138
ALENDA
Regis
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:37
141
GUEDER
Florian
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:38
142
METCHE
David
Team-ajp-aix-enduro
M1H
00:04:39
143
DAO CASTES
Bruno
SEH
00:04:40
143
GAUDIN
Loic
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:40
145
LEONARD
Lucas
SEH
00:04:41
146
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:42
146
MUSCI
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:42
146
ROSSI
Jason
SEH
00:04:42
146
FLEURY
Jean baptiste
Vtt-conliege
SEH
00:04:42
150
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Gemenos
CAH
00:04:43
151
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:44
151
GOSS
Yann
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
JUH
00:04:44
153
PARAUD
Nicolas
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:04:45
154
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:46
154
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:04:46
154
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:46
154
NOHARET
Florian
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:46
154
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:46
154
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:04:46
160
DUFAUD
Thomas
Hohokam-bikeshop-pivot
SEH
00:04:47
160
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:47
162
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:48
162
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:48
164
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew
SEH
00:04:49
165
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:50
165
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:04:50
165
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap Vtt
M2H
00:04:50
165
GALICHET
Hugo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:50
169
MAHE
Axel
Ste-victoire
CAH
00:04:51
169
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:51
171
PARAIRE
Nicolas
SEH
00:04:52
171
DE MACEDO
Florent
Vaunage-passion
M1H
00:04:52
173
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:04:53
173
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:04:53
173
BOGUD
Arnaud
Latitude-vtt
M1H
00:04:53
176
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:54
177
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:55
178
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:56
178
ROSSETTI
Edouard
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:04:56
178
BRAJON
Nathan
Vtt-roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:56
181
GUIS
Sylvain
Cc-lascours
SEH
00:04:57
182
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:04:58
182
CHERFILS
Laurent
JUH
00:04:58
182
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:58
185
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:59
185
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Lascour
M2H
00:04:59
185
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:04:59
185
HUBERT
Quentin
Sr-crew-vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:04:59
189
FERRIERE
Aurelien
Les-sataniques-kiwi-s
SEH
00:05:00
189
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:05:00
191
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:01
191
HOAREAU
Jean patrice
Cap-d-ail-vtt
M1H
00:05:01
191
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:01
191
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:01
191
BERTRAND
Nicolas
SEH
00:05:01
196
BASSET
Julien
SEH
00:05:02
197
FORMOSA
Frederic
Zoumbikestore
SEH
00:05:05
198
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:06
199
TAILLEZ
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:05:07
199
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:07
199
HENRY
Thomas
SEH
00:05:07
202
MICCA
Pascal
SEH
00:05:08
202
MARTINIE
Thibault
Bonnieux-run-and-bike
SEH
00:05:08
204
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:10
204
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:10
204
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:10
204
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike-les-chiens-rouges-vtt
JUH
00:05:10
204
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:05:10
209
GIULIANO
Aurelio
SEH
00:05:11
209
VUAILLE
Christophe
M1H
00:05:11
209
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:11
212
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:13
212
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:13
214
FERSTLER
Yoann
SEH
00:05:14
214
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:14
216
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:15
217
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:16
218
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:17
218
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:17
218
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt
JUH
00:05:17
221
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:05:19
222
CALIMODIO
Stephane
M1H
00:05:20
223
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:21
224
GADOMSKI
Maksymilian
Satanik-kiwis
SEH
00:05:22
225
NOHARET
Romain
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:27
225
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:27
225
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:27
228
CZIESLA
Julien
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:05:28
228
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:05:28
228
BUISSON
Axel
CAH
00:05:28
231
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclecenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:29
232
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:05:34
233
LE GARFF
Erwan
M1H
00:05:39
233
ESCANEZ
Thibaut
SEH
00:05:39
233
GOUYON
Baptiste
JUH
00:05:39
236
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Collectif-rawduro
M1H
00:05:46
237
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:47
238
FAVIER
Jerome
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:50
239
BOUREILLE
Thierry
Ride4fun
M1H
00:05:57
240
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:05:58
241
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:59
242
BONACHERA
Tom
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:03
243
MARTIN
Florian
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:06:05
244
MAHE
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:06:06
244
BESSEDE
Hippolyte
JUH
00:06:06
246
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:06:10
247
AUBOUR
Emma
Ac-gassinois
F
00:06:15
248
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:16
249
CORSIERO
Christophe
M2H
00:06:23
250
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:24
250
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:06:24
252
MEJEAN
Gillian
M2H
00:06:35
253
LIME
Patrice
M1H
00:06:44
254
FABREGAT
Theo
Les-bikers-du-pic
CAH
00:06:56
255
MIROUX
David
Gemenos
M1H
00:07:11
256
BOURREE
Julien
SEH
00:07:12
257
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:07:23
258
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:08:02
259
SAVARY
Kevin
Xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:09:09
260
SUFFREDINI
Jean pierre
Tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:09:33
261
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:10:53
262
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:21:52
263
COMA
Olivier
M1H
00:21:53
264
GIRAUD
Quentin
Les-bikers-du-pic
JUH
00:41:46
265
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Ecm
JUH
00:48:03

1
ESCRIVA*
Pierre
VAE
00:03:48
2
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:03:53
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:03:53
4
MATHEVET*
Nicolas
VAE
00:04:06
5
VILLIERS*
Thomas
Top-cycles
VAE
00:04:11
6
VERGIER*
Claude
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:04:17
7
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:04:19
8
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:21
9
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycle-center-brignoles
VAE
00:04:32
10
BONIFAY*
Joel
Tribal-sport-gemenos
VAE
00:04:33
11
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:04:35
12
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim
VAE
00:04:42
13
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:45
14
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:04:48
15
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:04:58
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:05:01
17
BOUTIER*
Frederic
Us-cagnes-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:05:09
18
CARRE*
Pierre
VAE
00:05:48
19
IMBERT*
Pascal
Ragnard
VAE
00:05:59
20
BIASETTI*
Gilles
VAE
00:08:02