PLAN_DE_LA_TOUR_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:03:30
1
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:30
3
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:03:32
3
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
SEH
00:03:32
5
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:03:34
6
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:37
6
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-france-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:03:37
8
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:39
8
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:39
10
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-c-sar-bike
JUH
00:03:40
10
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:03:40
10
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:03:40
10
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:03:40
14
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:03:41
15
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:03:42
16
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:43
17
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:03:44
17
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Gr-oux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:03:44
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:44
20
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:03:45
20
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:03:45
22
ROGGE
Antoine
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:03:47
23
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Head-cycles-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:03:48
23
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:03:48
23
BLENGINI
Loris
Tcg
SEH
00:03:48
26
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:03:49
26
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:49
28
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-fr-jus
JUH
00:03:50
28
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Vvt-saint-georges
CAH
00:03:50
30
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:52
30
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:03:52
30
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:03:52
30
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:03:52
34
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:03:53
34
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:03:53
36
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:03:54
36
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:54
38
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:03:55
38
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:03:55
40
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:03:56
40
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:03:56
42
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:03:57
43
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:03:58
43
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-vasion
JUH
00:03:58
45
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:03:59
45
BOCHATAY
Justin
Rideone-uc-plantourianne
SEH
00:03:59
47
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:00
47
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:00
47
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-vasion
CAH
00:04:00
47
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:00
47
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:00
52
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:01
52
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:01
52
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:01
52
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:01
52
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:04:01
57
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:04:02
57
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-asmslvtt-levens
SEH
00:04:02
57
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:04:02
60
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:03
60
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:04:03
60
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:03
63
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:04:04
64
VIAL
Loic
Lachtouteam
SEH
00:04:05
65
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Plan-te-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:06
66
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:04:07
66
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:07
66
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:07
69
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:08
69
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-vasion
M1H
00:04:08
69
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:08
69
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:04:08
69
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:08
74
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:04:09
74
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-g-menos
CAH
00:04:09
74
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:04:09
77
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:10
77
CESARI
Antoine
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:04:10
79
CAYOL
Christian
M1H
00:04:11
79
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:11
79
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:04:11
79
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:04:11
83
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:13
83
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:04:13
83
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:04:13
86
SAINT ANDRIEUX
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:14
86
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-fr-jus-vtt
SEH
00:04:14
86
ABGRALL
Axel
Uc-plantourianne
JUH
00:04:14
89
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:15
89
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:04:15
89
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:04:15
89
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-uc-plantourianne
F
00:04:15
93
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:04:16
93
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:04:16
93
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:16
96
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:17
96
SIMON
Sebastien
Vtt-loberont
SEH
00:04:17
96
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:04:17
96
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:04:17
96
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:04:17
96
LOMBARD
Samuel
Spadmen
SEH
00:04:17
102
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:18
103
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:04:19
103
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:04:19
103
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:19
103
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:19
103
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:19
108
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:04:20
108
DALLA COSTA
Franck
Valloire-galibier-vtt
SEH
00:04:20
108
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:20
111
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:04:21
111
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:04:21
113
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:22
113
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:22
115
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:04:23
116
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:24
116
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:04:24
118
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
C-sar-bike
SEH
00:04:25
118
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:25
118
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:25
118
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-gr-oux-bike
SEH
00:04:25
122
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:04:26
122
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:04:26
122
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:26
125
BAL
Samuel
SEH
00:04:28
125
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:28
127
REUSA
Sacha
Charleval
SEH
00:04:29
128
TASSAN
Christophe
Roqn-roull-vtt-band
M1H
00:04:31
128
GALLEAU
Fabien
SEH
00:04:31
128
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:31
128
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:31
132
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:32
132
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:32
134
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:34
134
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:04:34
136
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:04:35
136
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:35
136
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:04:35
139
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:04:36
140
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:37
140
MARTINY
Charles
Dinlow-racing-team-rideformccain
SEH
00:04:37
142
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:38
143
POURCHIER
Paolo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:04:39
143
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:39
143
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:39
143
LEBRUN
Sebastien
M1H
00:04:39
143
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:39
148
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:04:40
148
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:40
148
SERRE
Emilie
F
00:04:40
151
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:04:43
152
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systeme
F
00:04:44
153
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:04:45
154
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:04:46
154
ALTIMIRA
David
Authentic-bicycle-shop
M1H
00:04:46
156
TESTU
Elliot
Ydh-pjpc
CAH
00:04:47
156
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:04:47
158
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:04:49
158
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:04:49
160
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:04:50
161
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:51
162
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:04:52
163
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:04:54
164
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:04:55
165
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:56
166
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:04:57
167
GENESTA
Stephan
M1H
00:04:58
168
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:59
168
MARTIN
Gilles
Team-evasion
M1H
00:04:59
170
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:05:01
170
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl
JUH
00:05:01
170
SERRE
Jean michel
Les-d-tousqueurs-rognac
M2H
00:05:01
173
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:05:03
173
FERSTLER
Yoann
Team-evasion
SEH
00:05:03
175
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:05
175
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:05:05
177
LUCAS
Jules
JUH
00:05:08
178
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:05:10
178
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:05:10
180
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:05:13
180
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:13
182
BRETAGNOLLE
Alexandre
M1H
00:05:15
183
ABRACHY
Laurent
SEH
00:05:16
184
LEGARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt
M1H
00:05:17
185
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:05:18
186
BOUREMA
Mehdi
JUH
00:05:26
187
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:05:30
188
DALLA COSTA
Bruno
Valloire-galibier
M2H
00:05:31
189
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:05:35
190
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:42
191
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:45
192
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:05:56
193
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:06:01
194
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Vtt-rando-04
M1H
00:06:15
195
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:06:16
196
DRESCIG
Leo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:06:19
197
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:06:26
198
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:06:27
199
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:06:50
200
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:08:16
201
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:09:12

1
QUERE*
Nicolas
Giant-france-quere-racing
VAE
00:03:28
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:03:41
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:03:58
4
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:03
4
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:04:03
6
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:04:04
7
PETITJEAN*
Sebastien
Giant-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
VAE
00:04:07
8
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:04:08
9
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:04:11
10
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:04:16
11
CASTILLE
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-and-ntc-bike
VAE
00:04:24
11
DELAIR*
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:04:24
13
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:04:25
14
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:04:27
15
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:04:31
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:04:47
17
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:04:52
18
DULTA*
Sebastien
VAE
00:05:34