PLAN_DE_LA_TOUR_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-france-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:05:31
2
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:05:32
3
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-c-sar-bike
JUH
00:05:33
3
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
SEH
00:05:33
5
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:05:34
6
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:05:35
7
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:05:42
8
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:05:46
9
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:47
9
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:05:47
11
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:05:48
12
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Gr-oux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:05:51
13
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:52
13
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:05:52
15
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:05:54
16
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-vasion
JUH
00:05:56
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:57
18
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-fr-jus
JUH
00:05:58
18
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:58
18
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:05:58
21
ROGGE
Antoine
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:05:59
22
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:00
23
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:06:02
23
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:06:02
25
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Head-cycles-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:06:03
25
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Vvt-saint-georges
CAH
00:06:03
25
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:03
28
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:04
29
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:06:05
30
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:08
31
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:06:09
31
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:06:09
31
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:06:09
34
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:06:10
34
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:06:10
36
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:06:12
37
BLENGINI
Loris
Tcg
SEH
00:06:13
38
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:06:14
38
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:06:14
38
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:06:14
38
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:06:14
42
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:06:15
42
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:06:15
42
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:06:15
45
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:06:16
45
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:06:16
45
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:06:16
48
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:17
48
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:06:17
50
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:06:18
51
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:06:19
52
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:06:21
52
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:06:21
54
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:22
55
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:23
55
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Plan-te-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:23
57
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-vasion
M1H
00:06:24
57
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:06:24
57
CESARI
Antoine
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:06:24
60
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:26
60
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-gr-oux-bike
SEH
00:06:26
62
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:06:27
62
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-vasion
CAH
00:06:27
62
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:06:27
65
VIAL
Loic
Lachtouteam
SEH
00:06:28
65
LOMBARD
Samuel
Spadmen
SEH
00:06:28
67
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:29
67
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:29
69
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:06:30
70
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:06:31
71
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:06:32
72
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:06:34
73
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:06:35
74
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:06:36
75
SAINT ANDRIEUX
Guillaume
SEH
00:06:37
75
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:06:37
77
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:06:38
77
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-uc-plantourianne
F
00:06:38
79
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:06:39
79
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:39
81
DALLA COSTA
Franck
Valloire-galibier-vtt
SEH
00:06:40
81
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:06:40
83
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:41
83
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:06:41
83
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:06:41
86
CAYOL
Christian
M1H
00:06:42
86
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:06:42
88
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:06:43
89
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:06:44
90
ABGRALL
Axel
Uc-plantourianne
JUH
00:06:45
90
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:06:45
92
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:06:46
93
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:47
94
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:48
95
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:06:49
95
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:06:49
97
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-asmslvtt-levens
SEH
00:06:50
98
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
C-sar-bike
SEH
00:06:51
99
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:06:52
99
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:06:52
101
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:06:53
102
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:06:54
102
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:06:54
104
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:06:55
105
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-g-menos
CAH
00:06:56
106
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:06:57
106
SIMON
Sebastien
Vtt-loberont
SEH
00:06:57
106
REUSA
Sacha
Charleval
SEH
00:06:57
109
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:58
110
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:06:59
111
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:07:00
111
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:07:00
113
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:07:02
113
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:07:02
115
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:07:03
115
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:07:03
115
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:07:03
115
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:07:03
119
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:04
119
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:07:04
121
TESTU
Elliot
Ydh-pjpc
CAH
00:07:06
121
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:06
121
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:07:06
124
POURCHIER
Paolo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:07:07
125
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:07:08
126
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:07:09
127
ALTIMIRA
David
Authentic-bicycle-shop
M1H
00:07:10
128
SERRE
Emilie
F
00:07:12
128
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:07:12
130
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:07:13
131
BAL
Samuel
SEH
00:07:14
131
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:07:14
131
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:07:14
134
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:07:15
135
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:07:16
136
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:07:17
136
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:07:17
136
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:07:17
139
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:07:22
140
MARTINY
Charles
Dinlow-racing-team-rideformccain
SEH
00:07:23
141
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:07:24
142
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:25
142
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl
JUH
00:07:25
144
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:07:28
144
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:07:28
146
ABRACHY
Laurent
SEH
00:07:29
146
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:07:29
148
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:07:30
149
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:07:31
150
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:07:33
151
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:07:35
152
LEBRUN
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:36
152
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:07:36
154
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:07:39
155
TASSAN
Christophe
Roqn-roull-vtt-band
M1H
00:07:40
156
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:07:41
157
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:07:42
158
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:07:43
158
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:07:43
160
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:07:45
161
MARTIN
Gilles
Team-evasion
M1H
00:07:47
162
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:07:50
163
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:51
164
GALLEAU
Fabien
SEH
00:07:54
164
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:07:54
166
LUCAS
Jules
JUH
00:07:59
166
SERRE
Jean michel
Les-d-tousqueurs-rognac
M2H
00:07:59
168
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:08:00
169
DRESCIG
Leo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:08:01
170
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systeme
F
00:08:02
171
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:08:04
172
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:08:09
173
FERSTLER
Yoann
Team-evasion
SEH
00:08:15
174
LEGARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt
M1H
00:08:18
175
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:08:19
176
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:21
177
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:08:26
178
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:08:31
179
BRETAGNOLLE
Alexandre
M1H
00:08:35
180
DALLA COSTA
Bruno
Valloire-galibier
M2H
00:08:40
181
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:08:50
181
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:08:50
183
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:08:51
184
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:08:53
185
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:08:54
186
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:08:55
187
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Vtt-rando-04
M1H
00:09:03
188
GENESTA
Stephan
M1H
00:09:08
189
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:09:19
190
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:09:20
191
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:09:22
192
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:09:44
193
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:09:47
194
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:09:55
195
BOUREMA
Mehdi
JUH
00:11:46
196
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:11:48
197
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:12:00
198
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-fr-jus-vtt
SEH
00:12:42
199
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:15:21

1
QUERE*
Nicolas
Giant-france-quere-racing
VAE
00:05:30
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:05:48
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:06:15
3
PETITJEAN*
Sebastien
Giant-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
VAE
00:06:15
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:06:22
6
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:06:32
6
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:06:32
8
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:06:36
9
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:06:46
10
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:06:47
11
DELAIR*
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:06:59
12
CASTILLE
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-and-ntc-bike
VAE
00:07:04
13
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:07:09
14
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:07:23
15
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:07:25
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:28
17
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:07:41
18
DULTA*
Sebastien
VAE
00:08:21