PLAN_DE_LA_TOUR_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:05:15
2
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-c-sar-bike
JUH
00:05:19
3
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:05:20
3
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:05:20
3
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-france-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:05:20
6
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:05:21
6
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:05:21
8
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
SEH
00:05:24
9
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:05:27
10
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:05:28
10
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:05:28
12
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:05:29
13
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:32
14
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:05:34
15
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:05:36
16
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:05:37
16
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Gr-oux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:05:37
16
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:37
19
ROGGE
Antoine
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:05:38
20
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:39
20
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:05:39
20
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:05:39
23
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:05:40
23
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:05:40
25
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-fr-jus
JUH
00:05:41
25
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:05:41
27
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Vvt-saint-georges
CAH
00:05:43
27
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:05:43
27
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:43
30
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:05:44
30
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:44
30
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-vasion
JUH
00:05:44
33
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Plan-te-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:45
33
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:45
33
BLENGINI
Loris
Tcg
SEH
00:05:45
36
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:05:46
37
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:48
38
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-vasion
M1H
00:05:50
38
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:50
40
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:05:51
40
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:05:51
40
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:05:51
43
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:05:52
43
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:05:52
43
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-vasion
CAH
00:05:52
46
VIAL
Loic
Lachtouteam
SEH
00:05:53
46
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:53
48
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-gr-oux-bike
SEH
00:05:55
48
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:05:55
50
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Head-cycles-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:05:56
50
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:56
52
SAINT ANDRIEUX
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:57
52
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:05:57
52
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:57
52
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:05:57
56
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:05:58
57
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:05:59
57
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:59
57
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:05:59
57
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:59
57
CESARI
Antoine
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:05:59
62
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:06:00
63
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:01
63
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:06:01
63
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:06:01
66
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:06:04
66
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:06:04
68
DALLA COSTA
Franck
Valloire-galibier-vtt
SEH
00:06:05
68
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:06:05
68
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:05
68
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:06:05
72
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:06:06
72
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:06:06
72
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:06:06
75
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:07
75
CAYOL
Christian
M1H
00:06:07
75
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:06:07
75
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:06:07
75
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:06:07
75
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:07
75
LOMBARD
Samuel
Spadmen
SEH
00:06:07
82
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:06:08
83
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:06:09
83
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:06:09
85
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:06:10
85
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:06:10
85
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:06:10
88
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-fr-jus-vtt
SEH
00:06:11
89
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:06:12
90
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:13
91
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:06:14
91
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:06:14
91
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:06:14
94
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:06:15
95
ABGRALL
Axel
Uc-plantourianne
JUH
00:06:17
96
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:06:18
96
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:06:18
96
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:06:18
99
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:06:19
99
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:06:19
99
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:06:19
102
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:06:20
102
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:06:20
102
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:06:20
102
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:06:20
106
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:06:21
106
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:06:21
106
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:21
106
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-g-menos
CAH
00:06:21
110
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:06:22
111
TESTU
Elliot
Ydh-pjpc
CAH
00:06:23
111
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:06:23
111
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:06:23
111
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-uc-plantourianne
F
00:06:23
115
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:06:24
115
GALLEAU
Fabien
SEH
00:06:24
117
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:06:25
117
SIMON
Sebastien
Vtt-loberont
SEH
00:06:25
119
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:26
119
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:06:26
121
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:06:27
122
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
C-sar-bike
SEH
00:06:28
122
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-asmslvtt-levens
SEH
00:06:28
122
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:06:28
125
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:06:30
125
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:06:30
127
POURCHIER
Paolo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:06:31
127
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:31
127
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:06:31
127
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:06:31
127
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:06:31
127
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:06:31
133
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:06:32
134
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:06:34
135
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:06:35
136
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:06:36
137
TASSAN
Christophe
Roqn-roull-vtt-band
M1H
00:06:37
137
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:06:37
139
LEBRUN
Sebastien
M1H
00:06:39
140
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:06:40
140
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:06:40
142
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:06:41
142
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:06:41
144
ABRACHY
Laurent
SEH
00:06:43
144
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:06:43
144
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:06:43
147
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:06:45
147
REUSA
Sacha
Charleval
SEH
00:06:45
149
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:06:46
150
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:47
150
MARTINY
Charles
Dinlow-racing-team-rideformccain
SEH
00:06:47
152
BRETAGNOLLE
Alexandre
M1H
00:06:48
152
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:48
154
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:06:52
155
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:06:53
156
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:06:57
157
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:06:58
157
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:06:58
159
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:07:00
160
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:07:01
160
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl
JUH
00:07:01
160
SERRE
Emilie
F
00:07:01
163
FERSTLER
Yoann
Team-evasion
SEH
00:07:02
163
ALTIMIRA
David
Authentic-bicycle-shop
M1H
00:07:02
165
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:07:04
166
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systeme
F
00:07:05
167
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:07:07
168
LEGARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt
M1H
00:07:08
169
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:12
170
SERRE
Jean michel
Les-d-tousqueurs-rognac
M2H
00:07:13
171
GENESTA
Stephan
M1H
00:07:19
171
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:07:19
173
DAL DEGAN
Valentin
SEH
00:07:20
173
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:20
173
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:07:20
176
DALLA COSTA
Bruno
Valloire-galibier
M2H
00:07:22
177
LUCAS
Jules
JUH
00:07:24
178
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:07:26
179
DRESCIG
Leo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:07:28
180
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:07:29
181
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:07:30
181
MARTIN
Gilles
Team-evasion
M1H
00:07:30
183
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:07:32
184
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:07:33
185
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:07:37
186
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:07:38
187
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Vtt-rando-04
M1H
00:07:39
188
BAL
Samuel
SEH
00:07:44
189
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:07:46
190
BOUREMA
Mehdi
JUH
00:07:47
191
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:08:11
191
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:08:11
193
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:08:17
194
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:08:32
195
UBASSY
Thomas
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:10:47
196
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:33:46

1
QUERE*
Nicolas
Giant-france-quere-racing
VAE
00:05:15
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:05:30
3
PETITJEAN*
Sebastien
Giant-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
VAE
00:05:44
4
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:05:54
5
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:05:59
6
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:06:01
7
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:06:04
8
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:06:05
9
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:06:07
10
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:06:19
11
CASTILLE
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-and-ntc-bike
VAE
00:06:22
12
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:06:24
13
DELAIR*
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:06:29
14
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:06:32
14
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:06:32
16
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:06:45
17
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:06:46
18
DULTA*
Sebastien
VAE
00:07:25