PLAN_DE_LA_TOUR_2018 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
SEH
00:03:10
2
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:13
3
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-c-sar-bike
JUH
00:03:14
4
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:15
4
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-france-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:03:15
6
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:03:16
7
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:03:17
8
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:19
8
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:03:19
10
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:03:20
11
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:03:21
12
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:03:22
12
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:03:22
14
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:23
14
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:03:23
14
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:03:23
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:27
18
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Gr-oux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:03:29
19
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:03:30
19
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:03:30
19
BLENGINI
Loris
Tcg
SEH
00:03:30
19
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-vasion
JUH
00:03:30
23
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-fr-jus
JUH
00:03:31
23
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:03:31
23
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:31
26
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:03:32
26
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:03:32
28
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:03:33
29
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-vasion
CAH
00:03:34
29
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:03:34
29
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:03:34
29
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:03:34
29
ROGGE
Antoine
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:03:34
34
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:03:35
34
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:03:35
36
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Head-cycles-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:03:36
36
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:03:36
36
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:03:36
36
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:03:36
36
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:03:36
41
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:03:37
41
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:03:37
41
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:37
41
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:03:37
41
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:37
46
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Vvt-saint-georges
CAH
00:03:38
46
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:03:38
48
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:03:39
48
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:03:39
50
SAINT ANDRIEUX
Guillaume
SEH
00:03:40
50
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:03:40
52
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:03:41
53
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-vasion
M1H
00:03:42
53
LOMBARD
Samuel
Spadmen
SEH
00:03:42
53
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:03:42
56
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:43
56
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-uc-plantourianne
F
00:03:43
56
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:03:43
56
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:03:43
60
VIAL
Loic
Lachtouteam
SEH
00:03:44
60
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:44
60
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:03:44
63
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:03:45
63
CAYOL
Christian
M1H
00:03:45
63
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:45
63
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:45
67
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:03:46
67
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:46
69
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:03:47
69
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:03:47
69
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:03:47
69
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-gr-oux-bike
SEH
00:03:47
73
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:03:49
73
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:03:49
73
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:03:49
73
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:03:49
73
CESARI
Antoine
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:03:49
78
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:03:51
78
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Plan-te-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:51
80
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:03:52
80
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:03:52
82
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:03:53
83
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:03:56
83
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:03:56
83
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:03:56
86
DALLA COSTA
Franck
Valloire-galibier-vtt
SEH
00:03:57
86
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:03:57
88
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:03:58
88
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:03:58
90
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:03:59
90
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
C-sar-bike
SEH
00:03:59
92
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:00
92
TESTU
Elliot
Ydh-pjpc
CAH
00:04:00
92
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:04:00
92
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:00
96
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:04:01
96
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:04:01
96
SIMON
Sebastien
Vtt-loberont
SEH
00:04:01
96
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:04:01
96
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:01
101
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:04:02
101
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:02
103
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:04:03
103
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:03
103
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:03
106
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:04:04
106
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:04
108
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:05
109
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:04:07
110
GALLEAU
Fabien
SEH
00:04:08
110
ABGRALL
Axel
Uc-plantourianne
JUH
00:04:08
110
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:04:08
113
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:04:09
113
TASSAN
Christophe
Roqn-roull-vtt-band
M1H
00:04:09
113
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:09
113
REUSA
Sacha
Charleval
SEH
00:04:09
117
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:04:10
117
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:04:10
117
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:10
120
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:11
120
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:04:11
122
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:04:12
122
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:12
124
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:04:13
125
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:14
125
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:14
127
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:04:15
127
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:04:15
127
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:15
130
SERRE
Emilie
F
00:04:17
131
MARTINY
Charles
Dinlow-racing-team-rideformccain
SEH
00:04:19
132
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:04:20
132
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:04:20
134
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:04:21
134
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:21
134
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:04:21
137
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:04:22
137
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-g-menos
CAH
00:04:22
139
MARTIN
Gilles
Team-evasion
M1H
00:04:23
139
LEBRUN
Sebastien
M1H
00:04:23
139
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:04:23
139
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:04:23
143
POURCHIER
Paolo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:04:24
143
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systeme
F
00:04:24
145
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:04:25
145
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:04:25
147
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:04:27
147
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:04:27
147
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:27
150
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:04:28
150
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl
JUH
00:04:28
152
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:04:29
153
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:04:30
154
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:04:33
155
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:04:34
155
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:34
157
PENA
Anthony
Fp-carrosserie-asmslvtt-levens
SEH
00:04:37
158
BAL
Samuel
SEH
00:04:39
159
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:04:40
159
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:04:40
161
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:04:42
161
SERRE
Jean michel
Les-d-tousqueurs-rognac
M2H
00:04:42
163
ALTIMIRA
David
Authentic-bicycle-shop
M1H
00:04:43
164
BRETAGNOLLE
Alexandre
M1H
00:04:44
165
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:04:45
165
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:45
167
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:04:46
168
LUCAS
Jules
JUH
00:04:49
169
ABRACHY
Laurent
SEH
00:04:51
170
BOUREMA
Mehdi
JUH
00:04:56
170
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:04:56
170
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:04:56
173
DRESCIG
Leo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:04:57
174
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:04:59
174
LEGARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt
M1H
00:04:59
176
DALLA COSTA
Bruno
Valloire-galibier
M2H
00:05:02
177
FERSTLER
Yoann
Team-evasion
SEH
00:05:06
178
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:05:07
179
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:18
180
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Vtt-rando-04
M1H
00:05:19
181
GENESTA
Stephan
M1H
00:05:26
182
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:27
183
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:05:28
184
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:05:32
185
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:05:51
186
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:05:55
187
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:06:16
188
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:07:07
189
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:12:26
190
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-fr-jus-vtt
SEH
00:14:57
191
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:15:12

1
QUERE*
Nicolas
Giant-france-quere-racing
VAE
00:03:14
2
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:03:35
3
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:03:36
4
PETITJEAN*
Sebastien
Giant-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
VAE
00:03:42
5
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:03:51
6
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:03:52
6
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:03:52
8
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:03:58
9
CASTILLE
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike-and-ntc-bike
VAE
00:03:59
9
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:03:59
11
DELAIR*
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:04:03
12
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:04:07
12
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:04:07
14
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:04:38
15
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:04:41
16
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:04:44
17
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:04:45
18
DULTA*
Sebastien
VAE
00:05:11