PLAN_DE_LA_TOUR_2018 / SP5
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
SEH
00:04:05
2
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle
SEH
00:04:06
3
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-france-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:04:11
3
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:04:11
5
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:14
5
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giant-avignon-c-sar-bike
JUH
00:04:14
5
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride One
SEH
00:04:14
8
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:04:17
9
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:19
9
CESARI
Julien
Team-mia-ibis-juh
SEH
00:04:19
11
MATHURIN
Morgan
Mazuka
SEH
00:04:20
12
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:22
12
LEES
Elliot
Uscagnes
SEH
00:04:22
14
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:23
15
BRAUD
Simon
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:24
15
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:24
17
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Gr-oux-bike-bachelas
SEH
00:04:25
17
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:25
17
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:25
20
ROGGE
Antoine
Us-cagnes
CAH
00:04:27
20
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
CAH
00:04:27
20
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:27
23
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-vasion
JUH
00:04:28
24
REBULL
Richard
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:33
25
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:34
26
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-gr-oux-bike
SEH
00:04:35
26
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:04:35
28
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:04:36
28
BOURE
Louis
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:36
28
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:36
31
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:37
32
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:38
32
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:38
34
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:39
35
BLENGINI
Loris
Tcg
SEH
00:04:40
36
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:41
36
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Plan-te-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:41
36
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:04:41
39
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:42
39
SAVARY
Kevin
X-trem-luberon
SEH
00:04:42
41
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-fr-jus
JUH
00:04:44
42
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:04:45
43
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:46
43
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-vasion
M1H
00:04:46
43
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:46
43
LAPLANCHE
Romuald
Amsl-fr-jus-vtt
SEH
00:04:46
43
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
JUH
00:04:46
43
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:04:46
43
ZORZETTO
Davide
Rusticksolutions
SEH
00:04:46
43
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:46
43
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-vasion
CAH
00:04:46
52
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:47
52
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:47
54
GRUBER
Leo
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
JUH
00:04:49
54
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M1H
00:04:49
54
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:49
57
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:50
57
EL MAZZOUJI
Ghais
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:50
59
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:04:51
59
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:04:51
61
DALLA COSTA
Franck
Valloire-galibier-vtt
SEH
00:04:52
61
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:52
61
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
CAH
00:04:52
61
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:52
61
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:52
61
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Team-ajp
CAH
00:04:52
67
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:54
68
LOMBARD
Samuel
Spadmen
SEH
00:04:55
69
BONGIBAULT
Guenael
Mtb-plan-d-aups
SEH
00:04:57
69
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:04:57
69
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:57
72
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:58
73
SAINT ANDRIEUX
Guillaume
SEH
00:04:59
73
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:59
75
CAYOL
Christian
M1H
00:05:00
76
JACQUES
Maryus
Ucp-enduro
CAH
00:05:02
77
VIAL
Loic
Lachtouteam
SEH
00:05:03
77
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:05:03
77
CESARI
Antoine
Team-mia-ibis-juh
JUH
00:05:03
80
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:05:04
81
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-g-menos
CAH
00:05:05
81
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-uc-plantourianne
F
00:05:05
81
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:05
81
PASCAL
Yvan
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:05
85
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:05:06
85
ZINS
Gregory
Tim-dam-boum
M1H
00:05:06
87
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:05:07
87
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:07
89
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:10
90
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:11
91
DUMAS
Raphael
Gravity13
M1H
00:05:12
91
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume-mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:05:12
93
MAINIL
Matthieu
Cyclo-club-lascours
SEH
00:05:14
94
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
C-sar-bike
SEH
00:05:15
94
SIMON
Sebastien
Vtt-loberont
SEH
00:05:15
94
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:15
97
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:16
97
TEPPE
Laurent
SEH
00:05:16
97
DULAC
Baptiste
SEH
00:05:16
100
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Vvt-saint-georges
CAH
00:05:17
100
BLANC
Sebastien
Gapo-ridding-crew
SEH
00:05:17
102
REY
Charlotte
Ac-gassin
F
00:05:18
102
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:05:18
102
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:18
105
GALLEAU
Fabien
SEH
00:05:19
105
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:19
107
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:05:20
108
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:05:21
108
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:21
108
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:05:21
108
CAVARD
Enzo
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:21
112
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:22
113
SERRE
Emilie
F
00:05:23
114
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:05:26
115
GARCIA
Jerome
Ride-m-bike
M1H
00:05:27
115
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:27
117
GENESTA
Barthelemy
Amsl-frejus
CAH
00:05:28
117
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M2H
00:05:28
119
TASSAN
Christophe
Roqn-roull-vtt-band
M1H
00:05:30
119
TESTU
Elliot
Ydh-pjpc
CAH
00:05:30
121
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:31
121
ABGRALL
Axel
Uc-plantourianne
JUH
00:05:31
123
POURCHIER
Paolo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:05:32
123
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:32
123
MONTOYA
Frederic
Ride-m-bike
SEH
00:05:32
123
VIGER
Mathieu
Roqnroull-vtt-band
SEH
00:05:32
123
REUSA
Sacha
Charleval
SEH
00:05:32
128
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:33
128
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Rideone
M1H
00:05:33
128
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt
M2H
00:05:33
131
SCANDOLA
Damien
Abc-sports
SEH
00:05:38
132
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:39
132
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:05:39
134
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:40
135
ALTIMIRA
David
Authentic-bicycle-shop
M1H
00:05:41
136
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:05:42
136
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:42
136
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:42
136
PARET
Arnaud
SEH
00:05:42
140
MARTINY
Charles
Dinlow-racing-team-rideformccain
SEH
00:05:43
141
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:44
142
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:05:45
142
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport-gemenos
M1H
00:05:45
144
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:05:47
145
MARTIN
Gilles
Team-evasion
M1H
00:05:49
145
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:49
147
MORA
Clement
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:05:50
148
LAMBERT
Ronan
Mobile-bike-orange-bike
JUH
00:05:52
148
MCMULLAN
Xavier
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
SEH
00:05:52
150
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:53
150
BRANCATO
Marius
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:05:53
152
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl
JUH
00:05:54
153
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
JUH
00:05:58
154
BAL
Samuel
SEH
00:05:59
154
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:59
156
LEBRUN
Sebastien
M1H
00:06:07
157
ABRACHY
Laurent
SEH
00:06:09
158
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Papy-riders
SEH
00:06:13
159
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:14
160
VASSEUR
Michel
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:06:15
161
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:06:21
162
BORHO
Mathieu
St-pons-vtt-g-menos
M1H
00:06:24
163
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:06:25
164
SERRE
Jean michel
Les-d-tousqueurs-rognac
M2H
00:06:27
165
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Massilia-bike-systeme
F
00:06:28
166
BENAT
Anthony
SEH
00:06:29
167
FERSTLER
Yoann
Team-evasion
SEH
00:06:38
168
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:06:45
169
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:06:49
170
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:06:50
171
CORDIER
Pascal
Uc-grimaudoise
M1H
00:06:51
172
BRETAGNOLLE
Alexandre
M1H
00:06:59
173
DRESCIG
Leo
Uc-plantourianne
CAH
00:07:01
174
LEGARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt
M1H
00:07:03
175
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
Vtt-rando-04
M1H
00:07:06
176
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:07:14
177
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:07:19
177
DALLA COSTA
Bruno
Valloire-galibier
M2H
00:07:19
179
SANDAY
Phillip
Grimaud-deraill-band
M1H
00:07:29
180
GENESTA
Stephan
M1H
00:07:44
181
LIGUORI
Lucas
SEH
00:07:45
182
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:08:02
183
DEBRET
Michael
Ride-4-fun
M2H
00:09:02
184
FOULIARD
Jeanne
Xvtt
F
00:10:05
185
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb
CAH
00:10:28
186
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:22:42

1
QUERE*
Nicolas
Giant-france-quere-racing
VAE
00:04:04
2
PERNET*
Gatien
Amsl-frejus
VAE
00:04:26
3
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:04:37
4
PETITJEAN*
Sebastien
Giant-france-mtb-plan-d-aups
VAE
00:04:45
5
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:04:59
6
VERLAQUE*
Frederic
Cycles-center-brignoles-vcs
VAE
00:05:07
7
FERNANDEZ*
David
Molsheim-fun-bike
VAE
00:05:09
8
SAHARAOUI*
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
VAE
00:05:11
9
FERRIE*
Jonathan
VAE
00:05:13
10
DELAIR*
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:05:16
11
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:05:22
12
SAINTILLAN*
Laurent
VAE
00:05:28
13
MACE*
Francis
Rollmops
VAE
00:05:44
14
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Team-xtrem-luberon
VAE
00:05:49
15
GRASSO*
Yvan
Roq-n-roull-vtt-band
VAE
00:05:57
16
DULTA*
Sebastien
VAE
00:06:27
17
GELY*
Bruno
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
VAE
00:07:22