ZAZOU BIKE_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
DAILLY
Adrien
SEH
00:05:05
2
BETTOLI
Guillaume
M1H
00:05:22
3
QUILLEVERE
Remy
SEH
00:05:23
4
BRULAS
Valentin
SEH
00:05:28
5
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:05:29
6
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:05:31
7
RACAUD
Arthur
SEH
00:05:33
8
CONSEILLE
Timai
SEH
00:05:34
9
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
JUH
00:05:37
10
EOIN
Thomas
M1H
00:05:38
11
LAUTHIER
Florent
JUH
00:05:40
12
MISSUD
David
M1H
00:05:41
13
DUVERT
Titouan
CAH
00:05:43
13
BRU
Kevin
SEH
00:05:43
15
PENA
Anthony
M1H
00:05:44
16
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:05:45
17
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
M1H
00:05:47
18
COTTALORDA
Francois
M2H
00:05:49
19
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:05:50
19
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
SEH
00:05:50
19
STRCIC
Thomas
SEH
00:05:50
19
RICCIARDI
Julien
M1H
00:05:50
23
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:05:51
24
COGET
Nicolas
M2H
00:05:52
24
STRABACH
Remy
M2H
00:05:52
26
CREMIEUX
Jean francois
M1H
00:05:53
27
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
SEH
00:05:54
27
PAVONE
Luigi
M1H
00:05:54
29
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:05:56
29
PETTINAROLI
Laurent
M2H
00:05:56
29
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:05:56
32
NICOLAI
Julien
M1H
00:05:57
32
RAMEL
Christian
M2H
00:05:57
34
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
JUH
00:05:58
35
GUIRAL
Thomas
M1H
00:05:59
35
SANSO
Bruno
M1H
00:05:59
37
ALEXANDRE
Eric
M2H
00:06:00
38
RAMEL
Tom
CAH
00:06:01
39
CHANDRE
Clement
SEH
00:06:04
39
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:06:04
41
BARON
Jonathan
M1H
00:06:05
42
GOMEZ
Mathias
M1H
00:06:06
43
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
M1H
00:06:07
43
VIGER
Mathieu
M1H
00:06:07
43
GENTY
Chr
M2H
00:06:07
46
PASSERI
Leo
SEH
00:06:09
46
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M2H
00:06:09
48
PIROMALLI
Regis
M1H
00:06:13
49
BLANC
Sebastien
M1H
00:06:14
49
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
SEH
00:06:14
49
SCANDOLA
Damien
SEH
00:06:14
52
TINTI
Jean christophe
SEH
00:06:15
52
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M2H
00:06:15
54
DUVERT
Julie
F
00:06:16
55
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
M3H
00:06:17
55
FAYET
Stephane
M2H
00:06:17
57
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:06:18
58
FIA
Stephane
M3H
00:06:19
59
VIARENGO
Thibault
SEH
00:06:21
59
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
M2H
00:06:21
59
PUJALTE
Andy
M2H
00:06:21
62
LEFORT
Philippe
M1H
00:06:24
63
GIUDICE
Thierry
M2H
00:06:27
63
BEGHELLI
Patrick
M3H
00:06:27
63
BENVENUTO
Christopher
M1H
00:06:27
66
ESCAP
Nicolas
M1H
00:06:30
67
BONNET
Eric
M3H
00:06:32
67
MUNOZ
Thibault
SEH
00:06:32
69
LANZIANI
Gregory
M1H
00:06:33
69
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
CAH
00:06:33
71
ARNAUD
Leonard
M1H
00:06:34
72
ORSELLY
Vincent
M1H
00:06:36
72
FEA
Laurent
M2H
00:06:36
74
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:06:38
75
PONTE
Patrick
M3H
00:06:39
75
TOLMAN
Damien
M1H
00:06:39
77
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:06:40
78
THOMET
Sylvain
M1H
00:06:43
79
PONCE
Didier
M2H
00:06:45
79
DU GARREAU
Matheo
CAH
00:06:45
79
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:06:45
82
MARTOUZET
Clement
CAH
00:06:49
83
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:06:50
84
ALZIAL
Matthieu
M1H
00:06:51
85
BERTRAND
Frederic
M1H
00:06:58
86
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:06:59
86
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
M2H
00:06:59
86
ARMAND
Alexandre
M2H
00:06:59
89
EGEA
Mael
SEH
00:07:00
89
BUISSON
Mikael
JUH
00:07:00
91
SANGRIGOLI
Olivier
M2H
00:07:01
92
SAVORNIN
Remi
M1H
00:07:04
93
LANTELME
Igor
M2H
00:07:05
93
MUNOZ
Marcelo
M2H
00:07:05
95
GARACCI
Laurent
M2H
00:07:06
96
GEFFROY
Alexandre
M1H
00:07:09
97
BOVETTO
Cedric
M1H
00:07:10
98
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:07:11
99
CONSTANT
Gilles
M2H
00:07:16
100
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:07:17
101
DADA
Christophe
M3H
00:07:18
102
SAINT AUBIN
Arnaud
M2H
00:07:26
103
CAUTAIN
Philippe
M3H
00:07:27
104
MAUNIER
Zoe
F
00:07:28
105
BARDET
Severine
F
00:07:31
106
VESIAN
Cedric
M1H
00:07:39
107
MAHE
Gael
M3H
00:07:41
108
GALLIANO
Steve
M1H
00:07:52
109
DU GARREAU
Ghislain
M2H
00:07:53
110
LAWNICZAK
David
M2H
00:08:03
111
WILCZYNSKI
Eric
M3H
00:08:05
112
DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:08:36
113
LEMARIE
Killian
SEH
00:08:50
114
THURIN
Mathieu
SEH
00:23:20