ZAZOU BIKE_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BRULAS
Valentin
SEH
00:04:16
2
BETTOLI
Guillaume
M1H
00:04:17
2
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:04:17
4
CHARMOILLE
Benoit
SEH
00:04:18
4
CONSEILLE
Timai
SEH
00:04:18
6
RACAUD
Arthur
SEH
00:04:20
7
QUILLEVERE
Remy
SEH
00:04:21
8
PENA
Anthony
M1H
00:04:23
9
DAILLY
Adrien
SEH
00:04:27
10
CREMIEUX
Jean francois
M1H
00:04:29
11
BRU
Kevin
SEH
00:04:30
12
LAUTHIER
Florent
JUH
00:04:31
13
SAINT AUBIN
Wilfried
JUH
00:04:33
14
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
M1H
00:04:34
15
NICOLAI
Julien
M1H
00:04:35
16
ALEXANDRE
Eric
M2H
00:04:37
16
LANTELME
Igor
M2H
00:04:37
18
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:04:39
18
GUIRAL
Thomas
M1H
00:04:39
20
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
SEH
00:04:40
20
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:40
20
TINTI
Jean christophe
SEH
00:04:40
23
DUVERT
Titouan
CAH
00:04:41
23
RICCIARDI
Julien
M1H
00:04:41
25
EOIN
Thomas
M1H
00:04:43
25
PETTINAROLI
Laurent
M2H
00:04:43
27
STRCIC
Thomas
SEH
00:04:44
28
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:04:45
29
MISSUD
David
M1H
00:04:46
29
CHANDRE
Clement
SEH
00:04:46
31
LE MARECHAL
Sebastien
M1H
00:04:47
31
FIA
Stephane
M3H
00:04:47
31
PAVONE
Luigi
M1H
00:04:47
34
COTTALORDA
Francois
M2H
00:04:48
34
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:04:48
34
DONAU FEYFEUX
Samuel
JUH
00:04:48
34
PIROMALLI
Regis
M1H
00:04:48
38
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:50
38
SANSO
Bruno
M1H
00:04:50
38
GOMEZ
Mathias
M1H
00:04:50
41
STRABACH
Remy
M2H
00:04:51
41
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
SEH
00:04:51
43
COGET
Nicolas
M2H
00:04:52
43
DUVERT
Julie
F
00:04:52
45
BARON
Jonathan
M1H
00:04:56
46
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:04:57
46
VIARENGO
Thibault
SEH
00:04:57
46
GENTY
Chr
M2H
00:04:57
49
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:04:58
50
LANNERETONNE
Jeremy
M2H
00:04:59
51
RAMEL
Christian
M2H
00:05:00
52
LEFORT
Philippe
M1H
00:05:01
53
BLANC
Sebastien
M1H
00:05:04
53
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
M3H
00:05:04
55
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
M1H
00:05:05
55
RAMEL
Tom
CAH
00:05:05
55
EGEA
Mael
SEH
00:05:05
55
TEISSEIRE
Eric
M2H
00:05:05
59
PUJALTE
Andy
M2H
00:05:06
60
SCANDOLA
Damien
SEH
00:05:07
60
FAYET
Stephane
M2H
00:05:07
62
VIGER
Mathieu
M1H
00:05:11
62
LANZIANI
Gregory
M1H
00:05:11
64
DONAU FEYFEUX
Thomas
CAH
00:05:17
64
BUISSON
Mikael
JUH
00:05:17
66
PASSERI
Leo
SEH
00:05:18
66
BONNET
Eric
M3H
00:05:18
66
ALZIAL
Matthieu
M1H
00:05:18
69
GIUDICE
Thierry
M2H
00:05:26
69
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:05:26
71
PONCE
Didier
M2H
00:05:27
71
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M2H
00:05:27
73
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:05:28
74
GALLIANO
Steve
M1H
00:05:35
75
DU GARREAU
Matheo
CAH
00:05:37
76
SAVORNIN
Remi
M1H
00:05:39
77
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:05:41
77
BARDET
Severine
F
00:05:41
79
MARTINON
Bastien
JUH
00:05:43
79
BEGHELLI
Patrick
M3H
00:05:43
79
PONTE
Patrick
M3H
00:05:43
79
FAYET
Alexis
CAH
00:05:43
79
CAUTAIN
Philippe
M3H
00:05:43
84
ESCAP
Nicolas
M1H
00:05:44
85
BOVETTO
Cedric
M1H
00:05:45
86
SANGRIGOLI
Olivier
M2H
00:05:46
87
BENVENUTO
Christopher
M1H
00:05:47
87
SAINT AUBIN
Thierry
M2H
00:05:47
89
DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:05:49
90
FEA
Laurent
M2H
00:05:51
91
MUNOZ
Marcelo
M2H
00:05:53
92
MUNOZ
Thibault
SEH
00:06:02
93
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:06:03
94
ARNAUD
Leonard
M1H
00:06:04
95
DADA
Christophe
M3H
00:06:09
95
SAINT AUBIN
Arnaud
M2H
00:06:09
97
BERTRAND
Frederic
M1H
00:06:12
98
ORSELLY
Vincent
M1H
00:06:16
99
LAWNICZAK
David
M2H
00:06:18
100
GARACCI
Laurent
M2H
00:06:22
101
THOMET
Sylvain
M1H
00:06:24
102
MAHE
Gael
M3H
00:06:27
103
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:06:28
104
VESIAN
Cedric
M1H
00:06:30
105
DU GARREAU
Ghislain
M2H
00:06:39
106
MARTOUZET
Clement
CAH
00:06:41
107
CONSTANT
Gilles
M2H
00:06:55
108
MAUNIER
Zoe
F
00:07:39
109
GEFFROY
Alexandre
M1H
00:07:42
110
WILCZYNSKI
Eric
M3H
00:08:18
111
LEMARIE
Killian
SEH
00:08:58