ENDURO DE PROVENCE 2019 / SCRATCH

Place
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
3
TOTAL
1
NICOLAI
Florian >>
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
500
500
1000
2
MIQUEL
Kevin >>
Sunn-enduro-team
420
450
870
3
PIGEON
Hugo >>
Scott-sr-suntour
400
290
690
4
DAPRELA
Thibaut >>
Us-cagnes-vtt
290
380
670
5
BENOIT
Clement >>
Ethirteen-urge-bp-enduro-team
370
270
640
5
GENA
Remy >>
Uc-monaco
310
330
640
7
KAUX
Marin >>
Ac-gassinois
320
280
600
8
DECUGIS
Thomas >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
360
205
565
9
ESCUDIER
Thomas >>
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
340
215
555
10
DEKEYSER
Maxime >>
Passion-vtt-cyclic
260
230
490
11
BALADIER
Florian >>
Race-company
450
450
12
DUPIN
Gaetan >>
Vttluberon
220
210
430
13
GARANGER
Arnaud >>
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
420
420
14
MORRA
Gwenael >>
Vc-moyenne-durance
250
160
410
15
CHAUVET
Benoit >>
230
170
400
15
DUJARDIN
Pierre >>
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
210
190
400
15
BLENGINI
Loris >>
Ac-gassinois
150
250
400
15
VIDAL
Antoine >>
Commencal-vallnord-enduro
400
400
19
PRUNET
Cedric >>
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
330
65
395
20
LEYRIS
Alexis >>
Freeman-team
190
200
390
21
GALY
Theo >>
Sunn-enduro-team
380
380
22
SUAU
Florian >>
Team-jpa
205
165
370
22
CURE
Alexandre >>
Miranda-racing-team
370
370
24
ROBERT
Elie >>
Vttluberon
170
195
365
25
BOUCHEROT
Tanguy >>
Us-cagnes
360
360
26
SPIERS
Alexandre >>
Ardbike-specialized-france
350
350
26
LACHEMI
Arthur >>
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
200
150
350
26
TRABAC
Elliot >>
Scott-sr-suntour-enduro-team
350
350
29
FAUVELET
Clement >>
Mncas-vip-bikes
0
340
340
30
TRABAC
Theotim >>
Commencal-vallnord-enduro-team
320
320
31
CAVARD
Enzo >>
Team-xtrem-luberon
180
135
315
32
JEANDEL
Louis >>
V.c.aubussonnais
310
310
33
MORRO
Maxime >>
Vc-spiripontain
165
140
305
34
VENDEMMIA
Mirco >>
Team-cmc-enduro
300
300
34
DECUGIS
Clement >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
195
105
300
34
LEES
Elliot >>
Uscagnes
300
300
37
RONZON
Erwin >>
Team-cmc-enduro
280
280
37
SAVARY
Kevin >>
X-trem-luberon
135
145
280
39
LAPRAYE
Thomas >>
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
145
130
275
40
JOSSELIN
Hugo >>
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
270
0
270
41
BERTINI
Lisandru >>
Team-pivot-supertour
175
87
262
41
ICARDO
Alexis >>
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
77
185
262
43
PIAZZON
Loic >>
Team-ktm-kenny
260
260
44
MATHURIN
Morgan >>
Mazuka
240
240
44
GARCIN
Johan >>
Bmx-puget-ville
240
240
46
BOURE
Louis >>
Bmx-ste-victoire
160
79
239
47
MONETTI
Lucas >>
Vtt-rando-04-digne-les-bains
225
225
47
VIGE
Gaetan >>
Cube-global-squad
225
225
49
MILLE
Thimote >>
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
0
220
220
50
RAMPON
Tony >>
Calvisson-vtt
215
215
51
SAIBI
Lois >>
Amsl-frejus
185
16
201
52
VANDELET
Alexandre >>
Pole-enduro-frejus
100
100
200
53
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas >>
Jpa-enduro
79
120
199
54
BERNAD
Enzo >>
Freeman-team
115
69
184
55
RIBIERE
Hugo >>
Amslfrejus
180
180
56
WAGNER
Aurel >>
Luberonbikeshop
120
59
179
57
BINET
Tom >>
Amslf
61
115
176
58
BRAUD
Simon >>
Us-cagnes
175
175
59
ZURETTI
Dorian >>
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
83
85
168
60
DESBOEUF
Theo >>
St-pons-vtt
81
75
156
61
CARROUE
Brice >>
Antibes-cycles-occa
155
0
155
61
GARCIA
Anthony >>
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
155
155
63
BOTREL
Kelvin >>
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
75
71
146
64
VERNHET
Axel >>
Orcel-cycles
140
140
65
MATHIEU
Theo >>
Vtt-rando-04
65
73
138
66
ASTOURIC
Clement >>
Tbn
130
130
67
LOUBET
Romain >>
Hope-technology
125
125
67
GERMAN
Thomas >>
Allzone-team
125
125
69
GOEFFIC
Franck >>
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
67
49
116
70
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed >>
Cyclo-club-lascours
71
43
114
71
BARBERIN
Theo >>
Team-greoux-bike
87
25
112
71
CHABERT
Christophe >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
55
57
112
73
LEROUX
Victor >>
Joyeux-rotis
110
110
73
BON
Owen >>
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
73
37
110
73
SOLLIET
Laurent >>
Us-cagnes
110
110
76
GIRONDE
Mael >>
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
39
67
106
77
ROUX
Sebastien >>
Hope-technology
105
105
77
SOUMAIRE
Clement >>
Passion-vtt-venelles
95
10
105
79
AUDIBERT
Marius >>
Tribal-sport-gemenos
51
45
96
80
PIERCY
Jack >>
Amsl-frejus-vtt
95
95
81
LECOURT
Theo >>
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
57
31
88
82
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann >>
Team-xtrem-luberon
85
0
85
83
JULIAN
Thibaut >>
Team-cso-millau-aveyron
83
83
84
DESHAIES
Baptiste >>
Mtb-plan-d-aups-vtt-sainte-baume
81
81
85
HAULET
Vincent >>
Hastag-soudebaltringue
77
77
86
MICELI
Yann >>
Tribal-sport-gemenos
59
17
76
87
DECRAND
Fabien >>
Licencie-paca
69
69
88
PENA
Anthony >>
Amslvtt-levens
63
63
88
ATZORI
Paul >>
Mondraker-ro-sanary
63
63
90
GOURGEON
Yannis >>
Authentic-bicycle-shop-vtt-saint-baume
61
61
91
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
53
7
60
91
REGARD
Thomas >>
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
41
19
60
93
LORNAC
Mathieu >>
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
6
53
59
94
BERNARDI
Benjamin >>
Team-vtt-vca-enduro
55
55
95
REVERCHON
Andrei >>
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
49
5
54
96
SERVAT
Christophe >>
Occv-draguignan
51
51
97
GARBAY
Maxime >>
47
47
97
DOZE
Gilles >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
47
47
99
CYRILLE
Florian >>
45
45
100
MARCY
Claude >>
Team-extreme-bikes-marseille
43
0
43
101
GOSSARD
David >>
Frc Vtt
41
41
102
PERRIN
Ludovic >>
Chom-n-ride
39
39
103
GRILLERE
Thomas >>
Aix-enduro-ajp
37
0
37
104
ALTIMIRA
Jules >>
Authentic-bicycle-shop-tribal-sport
35
35
104
ARNAUD
Nans >>
Vtt-rando-04
0
35
35
106
VIAL
Loic >>
33
33
106
PEREZ
Enzo >>
Pole-enduro-frejus
0
33
33
108
BOURDELY
Theo >>
Cesar-bike
21
11
32
109
DANIEL
Quentin >>
Gigondas
31
31
110
SALIOU
Loic >>
Passion-vtt-venelles
29
0
29
110
CHARMOILLE
Benoit >>
Bmx-dracenois
29
112
CAVIGLIA
Maxime >>
Cycles-veran
27
27
112
FOSSET
Alexis >>
Tribal-sport-velo-evasion
15
12
27
112
MOURET
Julien >>
Grimaud-d-raill-band
27
27
115
SANCHEZ
Jonathan >>
Pivot-cycles-france
25
0
25
115
HOFFER
Adrien >>
Ccvence-horizon-mtb.com
10
15
25
117
VOLET
Fabien >>
Amsl
23
23
117
GUERIN
Cedric >>
V.v.-savignolais
0
23
23
119
MAHE
Axel >>
Bmx-ste-victoire
0
21
21
120
CAYOL
Christian >>
Team-xtrem-luberon
16
4
20
121
LE CAROFF
Guillaume >>
Dca-cie
19
19
122
LEBOUCHER
Mathieu >>
Freeman-team
18
18
122
REBULL
Richard >>
0
18
18
124
LACAZE
Guillaume >>
17
17
125
PAYOT
Xavier >>
14
14
125
FAUVELET
Julien >>
Mncas-oxybike
0
14
14
127
VUGLIANO
Maxime >>
General-bike-luberon
13
13
127
PEREZ
Julian >>
13
13
129
CHABAS
Jean michel >>
Club-pjpc-gap
12
0
12
130
RAMBEAU
Pascal >>
Cyclo-club-lascours
11
0
11
131
FRISON
Romain >>
Pjpc
9
0
9
131
CONSTANT
Nicolas >>
Us-cagnes-vtt
3
6
9
131
ROTABULO
Ulysse >>
Ajp
0
9
9
134
HOCHET
Elliot >>
Mnca-sport
8
8
134
BLANC
Sebastien >>
Gaporidingcrew
7
1
8
134
REY
Charlotte >>
Ac-gassinois
8
8
137
LOMBARD
Samuel >>
Amsl-frejus-vtt
5
5
138
BAGNOL
Theo >>
Dca.cie
4
4
139
REVEL
Tom >>
Cso-millau
3
3
140
DALLA COSTA
Franck >>
La-motte-servolex
2
2
140
CHATELAIN
Arnaud >>
Club-des-sports-de-la-clusaz
2
2
142
MONTULET
Maxime >>
Vtt-luberon
1
0
1