KIDS_GEMENOS_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
SERET
Eliot
Sunn-amsl-frejus
11-13
00:01:02
2
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport
14-15
00:01:04
3
BARATTE
Mathis
Lattitude-vtt
11-13
00:01:05
4
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
14-15
00:01:08
4
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-la-ciotat
11-13
00:01:08
6
JACQUET
Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
11-13
00:01:09
6
LE GALL
Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
11-13
00:01:09
8
LE GALL
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-bmx
11-13
00:01:10
8
CHARTREUX
Tewis
Lattitude-vtt
11-13
00:01:10
8
CHEHRERIAN
Logan
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:10
11
BERGER
Nathan
Amslf-frejus-vtt
9-10
00:01:12
12
POLI
Thomas
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:13
12
PLANQUART
Ethan
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
11-13
00:01:13
14
MARROSU
Gianni
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:14
15
WACHTER
Mateo
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:15
15
JONCOUR
Leo
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:15
17
BERGE
Baptiste
14-15
00:01:16
17
LASSUS
Alizes
11-13
00:01:16
17
LAHELLEC
Martin
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:16
20
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
14-15
00:01:17
20
JOUBERT
Leo
C.a.p-vtt
11-13
00:01:17
20
MAGNAN
Marius
Mjc-plan-de-cuques
11-13
00:01:17
20
PANSARD
Tom
9-10
00:01:17
24
ATLAN
Fleur
Latitude-vtt
11-13
00:01:19
24
ROUGIER
Antonin
Mjc-plan-de-cuques
11-13
00:01:19
24
TICHENE
Tao
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:19
27
GIRARD
Virgile
11-13
00:01:20
27
ISNARD
Antoine
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:20
27
COULON
Stanislas
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:20
30
VERANE
Gaspard
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:21
30
PONS
Lorenzo
Smuc-marseille
9-10
00:01:21
32
PAYAN
Virgile
The-forcal-crew
11-13
00:01:22
33
REEVES TORRELLA
Thomas
Cap-vtt
14-15
00:01:23
34
HARNIST
Thomas
Tribal-sport
14-15
00:01:24
34
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew
14-15
00:01:24
36
ALTER
Maelig
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:27
37
GIORDANETTO
Ugo
9-10
00:01:28
38
LECOCHE
Hugo
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:30
38
LIBEER
Antoine
Tribal
11-13
00:01:30
38
COSTA
Flavio
Cap-vtt
11-13
00:01:30
38
SARZI SARTORI
Stessy
Uc-plantourianne
11-13
00:01:30
42
MAURER
Marius
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:31
42
PLANQUART
Lily
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
14-15
00:01:31
44
CAVE
Alexandre
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:32
44
ESCUDERO
Maelle
Latitude-vtt
11-13
00:01:32
46
ROBERT
Aurelien
Tribal
11-13
00:01:33
47
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
14-15
00:01:35
48
THEREAU
Kevin
11-13
00:01:36
49
LASSALAS
Helio
14-15
00:01:37
50
HAVARD
Martin
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:39
50
RHARBAOUI
Ilyess
Smuc-marseille
9-10
00:01:39
52
LECONTE
Juliane
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:01:40
53
TIBERGHIEN
Malo
Vtt-st-pons
9-10
00:01:44
54
PAILHES
Thomas
11-13
00:01:47
55
ALLARY
Antoine
Cap-vtt
11-13
00:01:50
56
ROSSETTI
Olivia
Tribal-sport
11-13
00:01:56
57
HERNANDEZ
Joseph
Tribal-sport
14-15
00:01:59
58
ROSSETTI
Timeo
Tribal-sport
9-10
00:02:05