<< Challenge | SCRATCH / KIDS_GEMENOS_2018
| SP 1 | SP 2 | SP 3 | 11-13 | 14-15 | 5-6 | 7-8 | 9-10 |
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
TOT
Cl cat
Cl1
SP1
Cl2
SP2
Cl3
SP3
1
BERGER
Nathan
Amslf-frejus-vt...
00:06:59
1 9-10
4
00:01:54
20
00:03:53
11
00:01:12
2
LAHELLEC
Martin
Tribal-sport...
00:07:00
2 9-10
1
00:01:50
22
00:03:54
17
00:01:16
3
SERET
Eliot
Sunn-amsl-freju...
00:07:11
1 11-13
12
00:02:55
1
00:03:14
1
00:01:02
4
PANSARD
Tom
...
00:07:15
3 9-10
2
00:01:51
30
00:04:07
20
00:01:17
5
BARATTE
Mathis
Lattitude-vtt...
00:07:24
2 11-13
13
00:02:55
4
00:03:24
3
00:01:05
6
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-la-ciot...
00:07:27
3 11-13
15
00:02:58
3
00:03:21
4
00:01:08
7
MARROSU
Gianni
Tribal-sport...
00:07:31
4 9-10
7
00:02:11
29
00:04:06
14
00:01:14
8
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-ge...
00:07:35
1 14-15
18
00:03:07
2
00:03:20
4
00:01:08
9
CHEHRERIAN
Logan
Tribal-sport...
00:07:37
4 11-13
14
00:02:57
7
00:03:30
8
00:01:10
10
CHARTREUX
Tewis
Lattitude-vtt...
00:07:44
5 11-13
17
00:03:06
6
00:03:28
8
00:01:10
11
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport...
00:07:46
2 14-15
19
00:03:07
11
00:03:35
2
00:01:04
12
COULON
Stanislas
Tribal-sport...
00:07:47
5 9-10
5
00:01:58
39
00:04:29
27
00:01:20
13
LE GALL
Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt...
00:07:52
6 11-13
22
00:03:12
8
00:03:31
6
00:01:09
14
JACQUET
Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt...
00:07:53
7 11-13
21
00:03:09
10
00:03:35
6
00:01:09
15
TICHENE
Tao
Tribal-sport...
00:07:56
6 9-10
6
00:02:07
40
00:04:30
24
00:01:19
16
LE GALL
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt...
00:08:03
8 11-13
23
00:03:14
12
00:03:39
8
00:01:10
17
PLANQUART
Ethan
Tribal-sport-vt...
00:08:04
9 11-13
26
00:03:19
9
00:03:32
12
00:01:13
18
PONS
Lorenzo
Smuc-marseille...
00:08:09
7 9-10
3
00:01:53
49
00:04:55
30
00:01:21
19
JONCOUR
Leo
Tribal-sport...
00:08:26
10 11-13
29
00:03:26
13
00:03:45
15
00:01:15
20
WACHTER
Mateo
Tribal-sport...
00:08:27
11 11-13
24
00:03:14
23
00:03:58
15
00:01:15
21
VERANE
Gaspard
Tribal-sport...
00:08:28
8 9-10
8
00:02:22
46
00:04:45
30
00:01:21
22
MAGNAN
Marius
Mjc-plan-de-cuq...
00:08:30
12 11-13
32
00:03:27
14
00:03:46
20
00:01:17
23
JOUBERT
Leo
C.a.p-vtt...
00:08:32
13 11-13
25
00:03:14
27
00:04:01
20
00:01:17
24
POLI
Thomas
Tribal-sport...
00:08:34
14 11-13
36
00:03:34
15
00:03:47
12
00:01:13
25
LASSUS
Alizes
...
00:08:41
15 11-13
29
00:03:26
24
00:03:59
17
00:01:16
26
VILLAC
Jules
Forcal-crew...
00:08:41
3 14-15
28
00:03:24
19
00:03:53
34
00:01:24
27
ROUGIER
Antonin
Mjc-plan-de-cuq...
00:08:44
16 11-13
37
00:03:37
16
00:03:48
24
00:01:19
28
PAYAN
Virgile
The-forcal-crew...
00:08:47
17 11-13
35
00:03:32
20
00:03:53
32
00:01:22
29
ESCUDERO
Maelle
Latitude-vtt...
00:08:54
18 11-13
33
00:03:29
18
00:03:53
44
00:01:32
30
BERGE
Baptiste
...
00:08:56
4 14-15
29
00:03:26
35
00:04:14
17
00:01:16
31
ALTER
Maelig
Tribal-sport...
00:09:00
9 9-10
9
00:02:35
50
00:04:58
36
00:01:27
32
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc...
00:09:03
5 14-15
39
00:03:46
26
00:04:00
20
00:01:17
33
HARNIST
Thomas
Tribal-sport...
00:09:09
6 14-15
34
00:03:31
35
00:04:14
34
00:01:24
34
ISNARD
Antoine
Tribal-sport...
00:09:17
19 11-13
40
00:03:47
32
00:04:10
27
00:01:20
35
GIORDANETTO
Ugo
...
00:09:21
10 9-10
11
00:02:45
51
00:05:08
37
00:01:28
36
GIRARD
Virgile
...
00:09:22
20 11-13
42
00:03:53
31
00:04:09
27
00:01:20
37
ALLARY
Antoine
Cap-vtt...
00:09:22
21 11-13
38
00:03:43
17
00:03:49
55
00:01:50
38
REEVES TORRELLA
Thomas
Cap-vtt...
00:09:25
7 14-15
43
00:04:00
28
00:04:02
33
00:01:23
39
LECONTE
Juliane
Tribal-sport...
00:09:38
11 9-10
10
00:02:41
53
00:05:17
52
00:01:40
40
SARZI SARTORI
Stessy
Uc-plantouriann...
00:09:42
22 11-13
44
00:04:02
32
00:04:10
38
00:01:30
41
PLANQUART
Lily
Tribal-sport-vt...
00:09:52
8 14-15
41
00:03:49
42
00:04:32
42
00:01:31
42
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc...
00:09:53
9 14-15
45
00:04:04
35
00:04:14
47
00:01:35
43
ATLAN
Fleur
Latitude-vtt...
00:09:58
23 11-13
50
00:04:25
35
00:04:14
24
00:01:19
44
LASSALAS
Helio
...
00:10:02
10 14-15
51
00:04:26
25
00:03:59
49
00:01:37
45
COSTA
Flavio
Cap-vtt...
00:10:17
24 11-13
52
00:04:37
32
00:04:10
38
00:01:30
46
LIBEER
Antoine
Tribal...
00:10:18
25 11-13
48
00:04:18
40
00:04:30
38
00:01:30
47
ROBERT
Aurelien
Tribal...
00:10:28
26 11-13
47
00:04:10
46
00:04:45
46
00:01:33
48
THEREAU
Kevin
...
00:10:29
27 11-13
49
00:04:19
43
00:04:34
48
00:01:36
49
RHARBAOUI
Ilyess
Smuc-marseille...
00:10:35
12 9-10
20
00:03:08
56
00:05:48
50
00:01:39
50
HAVARD
Martin
Tribal-sport...
00:10:58
13 9-10
27
00:03:22
57
00:05:57
50
00:01:39
51
PAILHES
Thomas
...
00:11:40
28 11-13
55
00:05:06
48
00:04:47
54
00:01:47
52
TIBERGHIEN
Malo
Vtt-st-pons...
00:11:49
14 9-10
46
00:04:05
58
00:06:00
53
00:01:44
53
LECOCHE
Hugo
Tribal-sport...
00:12:09
29 11-13
57
00:05:59
44
00:04:40
38
00:01:30
54
MAURER
Marius
Tribal-sport...
00:12:09
15 9-10
53
00:04:55
55
00:05:43
42
00:01:31
55
ROSSETTI
Olivia
Tribal-sport...
00:12:42
30 11-13
56
00:05:31
52
00:05:15
56
00:01:56
56
ROSSETTI
Timeo
Tribal-sport...
00:13:28
16 9-10
54
00:04:58
59
00:06:25
58
00:02:05
57
HERNANDEZ
Joseph
Tribal-sport...
00:14:00
11 14-15
58
00:06:29
54
00:05:32
57
00:01:59
58
CAVE
Alexandre
Tribal-sport...
00:14:45
31 11-13
59
00:08:29
45
00:04:44
44
00:01:32
59
TARPEA
Louka
Tribal-sport...
00:04:18
1 5-6
1
00:02:40
12
00:01:38
0
DNF
60
PLATON
Noa
Bmx-cavaillon...
00:04:40
2 5-6
2
00:03:06
9
00:01:34
0
DNF
61
POLI
Romain
Tribal-sport...
00:04:42
1 7-8
4
00:03:23
2
00:01:19
0
DNF
62
LAHELLEC
Oscar
Tribal-sport...
00:04:56
3 5-6
3
00:03:12
16
00:01:44
0
DNF
63
BOSCA
Jules
...
00:05:03
2 7-8
10
00:03:46
1
00:01:17
0
DNF
64
LASSUS
Loucas
...
00:05:10
3 7-8
9
00:03:44
5
00:01:26
0
DNF
65
LEVAVASSEUR
Louis
Tribal-sport...
00:05:12
4 5-6
5
00:03:27
18
00:01:45
0
DNF
66
DIDIER
Sean
Tribal-sport...
00:05:15
5 5-6
7
00:03:33
15
00:01:42
0
DNF
67
HUGON
Adrien
...
00:05:17
6 5-6
6
00:03:30
19
00:01:47
0
DNF
68
MICELI
Thomas
Tribal-sport...
00:05:24
4 7-8
13
00:03:57
6
00:01:27
0
DNF
69
ALTER
Noelie
Tribal-sport...
00:05:26
5 7-8
14
00:03:58
7
00:01:28
0
DNF
70
DURROUX
Victor
Tribal-sport...
00:05:34
6 7-8
15
00:04:11
3
00:01:23
0
DNF
71
RANDO
Loan
Tribal-sport...
00:05:35
7 5-6
8
00:03:41
20
00:01:54
0
DNF
72
TRABUC
Jules
...
00:05:48
7 7-8
16
00:04:11
11
00:01:37
0
DNF
73
BERGER
Theo
Amslf-frejus-vt...
00:05:58
8 7-8
19
00:04:23
10
00:01:35
0
DNF
74
PLATON
Lea
Bmx-cavaillon...
00:06:03
9 7-8
12
00:03:54
25
00:02:09
0
DNF
75
DANTE
Tino
Tribal-sport-ge...
00:06:19
10 7-8
22
00:04:37
14
00:01:42
0
DNF
76
FOUNAU
Raphael
Tribal-sport...
00:06:19
8 5-6
11
00:03:53
28
00:02:26
0
DNF
77
PLESNAR
Vlady
Tribal...
00:06:22
11 7-8
24
00:04:52
8
00:01:30
0
DNF
78
ROUSSEL
Loane
...
00:06:24
10 5-6
20
00:04:24
22
00:02:00
0
DNF
79
CIPPICIANI
Lou
Team-rider-bike...
00:06:24
9 5-6
18
00:04:16
24
00:02:08
0
DNF
80
VINEL
Hugo
Tribal-sport...
00:06:29
11 5-6
17
00:04:14
27
00:02:15
0
DNF
81
LILLAZ
Noemie
Tribal-sport...
00:06:34
12 7-8
21
00:04:36
21
00:01:58
0
DNF
82
TIBERGHIEN
Eloi
Vtt-st-pons...
00:06:46
13 7-8
25
00:05:05
13
00:01:41
0
DNF
83
BERGER CHERREY
Wilson
Bmx-lpm...
00:06:49
12 5-6
23
00:04:41
23
00:02:08
0
DNF
84
GRANIER LERDA
Mia
Tribal-sport...
00:07:31
14 7-8
26
00:05:47
16
00:01:44
0
DNF
85
LAUGIER
Thibault
...
00:08:23
13 5-6
27
00:06:12
26
00:02:11
0
DNF
DNF
WOJCIK
Antonin
Tribal-sport...
DNF
DNF
0
DNF
4
00:01:25
0
DNF