ENDURO azur_cup 2022 / JUH

Place
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
3
5
6
7
TOTAL
1
TENET BERRAT
Marius
270
370
400
1040
2
LE GALL
Valentin
300
320
370
990
3
MICHAUD
Alban
300
340
880
4
AUROUX
Jules
Amsl Frejus
340
340
680
5
PEREZ
Enzo
tribe-pyrenees-gravity
260
400
660
6
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us Cagnes Vtt /nc Racing
230
290
520
7
URSULET
Jordan
200
260
460
8
MARET
Loris
Ac Gassin
190
230
420
9
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl Frejus Vtt
400
400
10
BERTINI
Lisandru
Lapierre Zipp Collective
370
370
11
BINET
Tom
Amsl Frejus
320
320
11
MALINGHERO
Valerio
320
320
13
LANG
Marlon
300
300
14
DUPONT
Raphael
Vtt Rando 04
290
290
15
SERET
Eliot
Uc Monaco
280
280
15
ARNAUD
Louison
Pivot Supertour V.c. Le Cheylard
280
280
17
ALBERTINI
Quentin
Oxybike
270
270
18
MONTPIED
Thibault
Vtt Sport Mandelieu
250
250
18
BOUCHUT
Thomas
250
250
20
COHADON
Sacha
240
240
21
ABELLA
Leo
Riding Company
220
220
21
BELLONI
Louison
220
220
23
DAVID
Robin
Amsl FrEjus Vtt
210
210
23
MONTICELLI
Arthur
210
210
25
GANGLOFF
Louis
200
200
26
CHARBONNEL
Noe
190
190
27
MICELI
Yann
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
180
180
28
DEDON
Tristan
Passion Venelles Vtt
170
170
29
URIARTE
Cesar
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
160
160
30
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar Bike
150
150
31
JOUBERT
Leo
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
140
140
32
ROCA
Raphael
CEsar Bike
135
135
33
REVIGLIO
Hugo
Amsl Frejus Vtt
130
130
34
RAGUIN
Xavier
Association Du Bikepark D Eguilles
125
125
35
DIANA
Antoine
120
120
36
PAILLUSSON
Pierre
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
115
115
37
SENISE
Alessandro
Ponente Gravity
110
110
38
LENAR
Eliott
Ucm Monaco
105
0
105
39
MARET
Leandre
Ac Gassin
100
100
40
EYGLIER
Adrien
95
95
41
HIESSE
Thibaut
Pas de Jambe Pas de Chocolat
90
90
42
BOUTIE
Axel
Passion Vtt Venelles
88
88
43
CARABONI
Loic
Mjc Plan de Cuques
86
86
44
TORRESANI
Matteo
Velo Evasion
84
84
45
ABED
Soel
82
82
46
FAIOCI
Francois
Ac Gassin
80
80
47
ABATE
Tom
78
78
48
BRIOT
Joris
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
76
76
49
BOZON
Jules
Ac Gassin
74
74
50
ANGELO
Tiago
Ac Gassin
72
72
51
GIRARD
Gauthier
Conectic Ciclo Club
70
70
52
CICCONE
Quentin
Sans
68
68
53
WACHTER
Alexandre
Passion Vtt Venelles
66
66
54
ROJAS
Tom
Connectic Cyclo Club
64
64
55
GUEYMARD
Vivian
Connectic Cyclo Club
62
62
56
POULET
Jonah
60
0
60