ENDURO azur_cup 2022 / M30H

Place
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
3
5
6
7
TOTAL
1
GARCIA
Anthony
370
400
370
1140
2
SOLLIET
Laurent
280
340
400
1020
3
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St Andre Vtt
260
370
340
970
4
FRESC
Thibaud
220
280
300
800
5
ODA
Lorenzo
135
300
280
715
6
PRELAT
Clement
120
260
250
630
7
NICOLAI
Julien
290
290
580
8
PANNETIER
Joris
90
230
220
540
9
BETTOLI
Guillaume
190
320
510
10
PAYOT
Xavier
200
240
440
11
MIQUEL
Kevin
Specialized Enduro Team
400
400
12
GUERIN
Cedric
140
250
390
13
VILLAMIZAR SUAREZ
Mukti
82
170
135
387
14
BRUEL
Alexandre
125
230
355
15
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vtt Luberon
340
340
16
BLACHERE
Nans
Vc Pays Vallonnais
320
320
16
BAUD
Sylvain
320
320
18
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix Enduro Ajp
300
300
18
BEGNIS
Baptiste
Club Pintoun
110
190
300
20
CASTAGNE
Robin
Figa Rider Club
290
290
21
OPPENEAU
Ronan
Mncas Vtt
270
270
21
ROSSI
Thibault
Bmx Club Cavaillon
270
270
21
CESANO
Giorgio
270
270
24
COTTO
Olivier
88
180
268
25
GANDOLIN
Adrien
260
260
26
CASANOVA
Olivier
95
160
255
27
SOUMAIRE
Clement
Passion Venelles Vtt
250
250
28
FRANCO
Alberto
240
240
28
MARTIN
Cedric
Blausasc Vtt
240
240
30
ALAZARD
Julien
Individuel
230
230
31
DEVISSCHER
Simon
74
150
224
31
DEGRYSE
Jeremy
84
140
224
33
RAQUIN
Robin
220
220
34
GAILLARD
Steve
210
210
34
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny Hop Club
210
210
34
MARON
Ronan
210
210
37
GAUTHIER
Valerian
72
130
202
38
PONCE Y MURCIA
Rodolphe
200
200
38
GUIRAL
Thomas
200
200
40
MERLINO
Nicolas
190
190
41
SCANDOLA
Damien
180
180
41
DULAC
Baptiste
180
180
43
PASTOR
Nicolas
170
170
43
HOFFMANN
Antoine
Fullattack
170
170
45
SCARZELLO
Mirco
160
160
45
DA SILVA
Eric
Ac Gassin
160
160
47
BOYER
Flavien
150
150
47
PERENNES
Jonathan
150
150
49
VALENTE
Luca
140
140
50
GUEDER
Florian
135
135
51
GRATTEPANCHE
Sylvain
Vivaraisardbike
130
130
52
FABRE
Gaetan
125
125
53
MARCAGGI
Emmanuel
120
120
54
DE BAGLION
Raphael
115
115
55
TEPPE
Laurent
105
105
56
FRATILA
Mickael
100
100
57
BARNAVOL
Jeremy
Team Greoux Bike
86
86
58
BATISTA
Tiago
80
80
59
DREANO
Florian
Individuel
78
78
60
BRACQ
Thomas
76
76
61
CHAMAYOU
Mathieu
70
70
62
MICCA
Pascal
Lake s Rock
68
68
63
VIDAL
Maximilien
66
66
64
RIVIERE
Jean Christophe
64
64