ENDURO azur_cup 2022 / SEH

Place
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
3
5
6
7
TOTAL
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Bh Enduro Racing Team
370
400
770
2
FERRARA
Florian
125
210
340
675
3
GIORDANO
Corentin
72
200
400
672
4
COMBE
Valentin
82
180
290
552
5
MACAGNO
Antoine
Go Sport Expert
135
370
505
6
RUSSO
Lorenzo
76
130
260
466
7
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us Cagnes Vtt
140
320
460
8
BOURDIS
Arthur
St Andre Vtt
135
300
435
9
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac Gassinois
150
280
430
10
VIDAL
Antoine
Team Commencal Les Orres
400
400
10
BRAUD
Simon
Us Cagnes Vtt
230
170
400
12
POYARD
Bastien
125
270
395
13
VENIER
Baptiste
105
280
385
14
DEL CHIERICO
Luca
370
370
15
LUNEAU
Alexis
Cap D Ail Vtt
66
290
356
16
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre Zipp Collective
340
340
16
BRU
Kevin
Les Stassis
340
340
18
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub Racing Asd
88
250
338
19
GENTILINI
Florian
0
120
210
330
20
LARBEYOU
Guillaume
Accous Vtt
320
320
20
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
320
320
22
DESTREE
Maxime
86
230
316
23
JEANDEL
Louis
Accous Vtt
300
300
23
BRUNELLO
Mickael
Veloroc Lapierre
300
300
25
ADAM
Quentin
28
74
190
292
26
CHARLES
Clement
Rossignol
290
290
27
CAMOIN FRANCESCU
Maria
Specialized Enduro Team
280
280
27
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
90
190
280
29
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas Vtt
31
240
271
30
GENA
Remy
Topcycle/ Amsl Levens
270
270
30
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic Bicycles
270
270
32
MILLE
Thimote
Vtt Rando 04
260
260
32
MONDOLONI
Matheo
Italie
260
260
34
ICARDO
Alexis
Canyon Dainese
250
250
34
BARALE
Alex
250
250
36
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb Martigues
240
240
36
LENS
Alex
240
240
38
DODINO
Giacomo
230
230
39
HEBERT
Ambroise
Team Bricquebec En Cotentin Dn2
220
220
39
IPPOLITO
Federico
220
220
39
VALLO
Filippo
220
220
42
RUDEAU
Alex
Luchon Luron Vtt
210
210
42
DOLLO
Marc
70
140
210
44
TOMMASO
Francardo
Deaneasy Racing Team
200
200
44
PESARESI
Arnaud
200
200
46
ASTOURIC
Clement
Vtt Rando 04
190
190
47
LEBERT
Alexis
La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
180
180
47
FORISSIER
Kylian
180
180
49
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl Frejus Gravity
170
170
49
PAPARUSSO
Samuele
170
170
51
PEREZ
Robin
Vtt Roc Evasion
160
160
51
ATZORI
Paul
160
160
53
CARROUE
Brice
Occantibes
150
150
54
GOUPIL
Pierre Antoine
45
95
140
55
BEAN
Nicolas
Theory Racing
130
130
56
MASSOL
Loic
43
78
121
57
FAURE
Enzo
Work Shop Enduro Team
120
120
58
ROSSI
Jason
Ebm
115
115
58
PESARESIS
Arnaud
Saint Andre Vtt
115
115
60
RAYBAUD
Clement
110
110
60
IMBERT
Thomas
110
110
62
LEBEAU
Theo
Team Us Cagnes Vtt
105
105
63
BLANCHARD
Maxime
100
100
63
LEFEVRE
Mathys
100
100
65
CHAUVET
Cesar
95
95
66
MICHEL
Mario
Amsl Frejus Vtt
90
90
67
MONTPIED
Clement
Vtt Sport Mandelieu
88
88
68
RIGAUD
Nicolas
86
86
69
CALIMODIO
Valentin
Nord Isere Enduro Crew
84
84
69
CUNCHON
Valentin
84
84
71
WALLISER
Arnaud
82
82
72
LE CAROFF
Guillaume
80
80
72
RUNFOLA
Elouan
80
80
74
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
78
78
75
POIRIER
Tim
76
76
76
DOREILLAC
Aurelien
VElo Attitudes
74
74
77
BOUYER
Arnaud
72
72
78
FERRIGNO
Damiano
Sanremo Freeride
68
68
79
LE FLOC
Hugo
64
64
80
KAUX
Marin
Tribe PyrEnEes Gravity
62
62
81
SCHERRER
Pierre Louis
Dindons Airlines
60
60
82
TAILLANDIER
Anthony
Vvs
58
58
83
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Delta Ride Mtb
56
56
84
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Tribal Sport Vtt GEmenos
54
54
85
ROSSARY
Arnaud
52
52
86
PAPAZIAN
Romain
St Pons Vtt Gemenos
50
50
87
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt Rando 04
49
49
88
MAUNIER
Julien
Ac Gassin
48
48
89
GARRUS
Axel
Ac Gassin
47
47
90
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Mtbendhuro
46
46
91
VILLA
Jean Remy
44
44
92
VAUBOURZEIX
Nans
Ac Gassin
42
42
93
BORDON
Alex
Ac Gassin
41
41
94
DUFAUD
Thomas
Deval Team Specialized
40
40
95
VILLA
Pierre Louis
39
39
96
TEXIER
Louis
38
38
97
WILCZYNSKI
Kevin
Ride Unity
37
37
98
RIVOIRE
Tom
Vvs
36
36
99
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St AndrE Vtt
35
35
100
GHIRARDI
Morgan
34
34
101
FLURIAN
Thibault
Delta Ride Mtb
33
33
102
COMA
Tristan
.
32
32
103
ALLARD
Guillaume
30
0
30
104
BACONNIER
Yannis
Cesar Bike
29
29
105
GIRAUDIAS
Martin
Vvs
27
27
106
BARRALIS
Arthur
Aix Enduro Team
26
26
107
TILLET
Quentin
Goatrider Am-13
25
25
108
BAGNOL
Corentin
Martigues
24
24
109
DAUMAS
Theo
Obobike
23
23
110
LAMBERT
Ronan
22
22